Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Buitenpost MO19-1
Spelers
• Anne-Marije Banga
• Maureen Bannink
• Silke Douma (k)
• Claudia Haijema
• Mayke Holtrop
• Rikst Holtrop
• Kyra Keuning
• Tjitske W.Kuiper
• Aukje Posthumus
• Trudie Posthumus
• Aniek Rittersma
• Judith Terpstra
• Femke F. G. Veenstra
• Lieuwkje Veenstra
• Amerins de Vries
• Frederique Weidenaar
• Patricia van der West
leiders
Oene Douwe Koopmans - trainer
Jitske Kuiper - leider 0653153037
Grietje Soldaat - leider
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Oudehaske MO19-14964
SJO DFC MO19-136164
SC Franeker MO19-13455
FC Burgum MO19-11350
SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen MO19-11352
Buitenpost MO19-12322
S.V. Oosterwolde MO19-123410
SJO Feanstars MO19-11122
S.F. Deinum MO19-11016
Heerenveense Boys MO19-12037
LSC 1890 MO19-12018
Programma
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
16-01-2021Heerenveense Boys MO19-1 - Buitenpost MO19-1
05-12-2020Buitenpost MO19-1 - SC Franeker MO19-1
28-11-2020S.V. Oosterwolde MO19-1 - Buitenpost MO19-1
21-11-2020Buitenpost MO19-1 - SJO Feanstars MO19-1
14-11-2020Buitenpost MO19-1 - SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen MO19-1
07-11-2020LSC 1890 MO19-1 - Buitenpost MO19-1
31-10-2020Buitenpost MO19-1 - S.F. Deinum MO19-1
24-10-2020FC Burgum MO19-1 - Buitenpost MO19-1