Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Buitenpost ZA2
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Geen leiders beschikbaar.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Buitenpost 2924399
Broekster Boys 210203015
Drachtster Boys 310172323
The Knickerbockers 511172630
Kollum 28152015
Grijpskerk 210151717
ONT 210152024
Hardegarijp 210121118
Ropta Boys 29101624
SC Veenwouden 2991816
Dokkum 21041333
Fc. Grootegast 2821221
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
16-12-201712:00Buitenpost 2 - Fc. Grootegast 2
03-02-201814:30SC Veenwouden 2 - Buitenpost 2
10-02-201813:00Buitenpost 2 - Dokkum 2
17-02-201812:00Kollum 2 - Buitenpost 2
10-03-201813:00Buitenpost 2 - ONT 2
17-03-201812:00Hardegarijp 2 - Buitenpost 2
24-03-201813:00Buitenpost 2 - Drachtster Boys 3
07-04-201813:00Buitenpost 2 - Grijpskerk 2
14-04-201812:00Broekster Boys 2 - Buitenpost 2
21-04-201814:30Fc. Grootegast 2 - Buitenpost 2
12-05-201813:00Buitenpost 2 - Ropta Boys 2
19-05-201812:15Knickerbockers The 5 - Buitenpost 2
26-05-201813:00Buitenpost 2 - Veenwouden SC 2
Uitslagen