Buitenpost ZA3
Uitslagen
Datum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-03-2024 | Zwaagwesteinde 2 - Buitenpost 3 | 3 - 0 | ||
09-03-2024 | Buitenpost 3 - Dokkum 2 | 3 - 1 | ||
02-03-2024 | Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 13 - Buitenpost 3 | 4 - 0 | ||
28-02-2024 | Buitenpost 3 - FC Surhústerfean 4 | 0 - 0 (4 - 5) | ||
10-02-2024 | Buitenpost 3 - SC Kootstertille 2 | 1 - 0 | ||
07-02-2024 | Buitenpost 4 - Buitenpost 3 | 0 - 1 | ||
03-02-2024 | LAC Frisia 1883 3 - Buitenpost 3 | 2 - 4 | ||
27-01-2024 | Buitenpost 3 - SC Veenwouden 2 | 1 - 1 | ||
16-12-2023 | Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 - Buitenpost 3 | 1 - 2 | ||
09-12-2023 | Buitenpost 3 - RWF 2 | 5 - 3 | ||
25-11-2023 | Buitenpost 3 - Waskemeer 2 | 3 - 0 | ||
18-11-2023 | FC Surhústerfean 3 - Buitenpost 3 | 5 - 3 | ||
04-11-2023 | Harkema Opeinde 2 - Buitenpost 3 | 3 - 2 | ||
28-10-2023 | Buitenpost 3 - Zwaagwesteinde 2 | 0 - 1 | ||
21-10-2023 | FC Surhústerfean 5 - Buitenpost 3 | 1 - 5 | ||
14-10-2023 | Dokkum 2 - Buitenpost 3 | 2 - 3 | ||
07-10-2023 | Buitenpost 3 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 13 | 0 - 2 | ||
30-09-2023 | SC Kootstertille 2 - Buitenpost 3 | 4 - 0 | ||
23-09-2023 | Buitenpost 3 - LAC Frisia 1883 3 | 3 - 3 |
Spelers
Harm Beute
Folkert Miedema
Anco v/d Bijl
Lars Vellinga
Doeke Henstra
Jasper Spoelstra
Klijnstra, Hidde
Rudmer johannes Gouma
Jurre Ellens
Roan Ploegsma
Chris Spoelstra
Jan Jelle van der Veen
Johan Kaldeway
Marco Plas
Thom Lourens
Wouter Miedema
Oene Douwe Koopmans
Folkert Miedema
Anco v/d Bijl
Lars Vellinga
Doeke Henstra
Jasper Spoelstra
Klijnstra, Hidde
Rudmer johannes Gouma
Jurre Ellens
Roan Ploegsma
Chris Spoelstra
Jan Jelle van der Veen
Johan Kaldeway
Marco Plas
Thom Lourens
Wouter Miedema
Oene Douwe Koopmans
leiders
Daan Zorgdrager - leider/trainer
Stand
Programma
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd |
---|---|---|
23-03-2024 | 14:30 | Buitenpost 3 - Harkema Opeinde 2 |
30-03-2024 | 12:00 | Be Quick D 3 - Buitenpost 3 |
06-04-2024 | 12:30 | VV Opende 2 - Buitenpost 3 |
13-04-2024 | 14:30 | Buitenpost 3 - FC Surhústerfean 3 |
20-04-2024 | 12:30 | Waskemeer 2 - Buitenpost 3 |
04-05-2024 | 14:30 | Buitenpost 3 - Be Quick D 3 |
11-05-2024 | 12:30 | RWF 2 - Buitenpost 3 |
18-05-2024 | 14:30 | SC Veenwouden 2 - Buitenpost 3 |
25-05-2024 | 14:30 | Buitenpost 3 - Buitenpost 4 |
01-06-2024 | 14:30 | Buitenpost 3 - VV Opende 2 |