17-03-2024 | Buitenpost 2 - Oosterlittens 4 | 1 - 1 | | |
16-03-2024 | Excelsior'31 - Buitenpost | 5 - 1 | | |
16-03-2024 | Buitenpost 2 - FC Burgum 2 | 4 - 1 | | |
16-03-2024 | Zwaagwesteinde 2 - Buitenpost 3 | 3 - 0 | | |
16-03-2024 | Dokkum 2 - Buitenpost 4 | 0 - 7 | | |
16-03-2024 | Amelandia 1 - Buitenpost 6 | 6 - 2 | | |
16-03-2024 | Buitenpost VR1 - ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1 | 3 - 0 | | |
16-03-2024 | SC Bolsward JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1 | 1 - 3 | | |
16-03-2024 | Hoogezand JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1 | 0 - 1 | | |
16-03-2024 | Buitenpost JO17-2 - Drachten JO17-2 | 0 - 4 | | |
16-03-2024 | Buitenpost JO15-1 - SC Franeker JO15-1 | 4 - 0 | | |
16-03-2024 | Kollum JO15-2 - Buitenpost JO15-2 | 0 - 2 | | |
16-03-2024 | Buitenpost JO13-2 - Zwaagwesteinde JO13-1 | 6 - 0 | | |
16-03-2024 | Buitenpost JO11-1 - Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 | 3 - 3 | | |
16-03-2024 | VV Opende JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-2 | 6 - 1 | | |
16-03-2024 | Buitenpost JO11-3 - Zwaagwesteinde JO11-3JM | 2 - 6 | | |
16-03-2024 | Anjum JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2 | 3 - 4 | | |
16-03-2024 | FC Burgum JO12-2 - Buitenpost JO12-1 | 2 - 7 | | |
16-03-2024 | Buitenpost JO14-1 - VV Opende JO14-1 | 1 - 3 | | |
16-03-2024 | Lycurgus MO20-1 - Buitenpost MO20-1 | 1 - 2 | | |
15-03-2024 | De Lauwers 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1 | 3 - 0 | | |
15-03-2024 | Kollum 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1 | 3 - 0 | | |
15-03-2024 | Buitenpost 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+1 | 0 - 0 | | |
15-03-2024 | Buitenpost 35+1 - WTOC 35+1 | 0 - 2 | | |
15-03-2024 | Buitenpost VR18+1 - Jistrum VR18+1 | 1 - 0 | | |
15-03-2024 | De Lauwers VR18+1 - Buitenpost VR18+1 | 1 - 2 | | |
15-03-2024 | Buitenpost VR18+1 - SVO DKC VR18+1 | 0 - 2 | | |
13-03-2024 | Buitenpost JO12-1 - VVT JO12-1JM | 3 - 0 | | |
09-03-2024 | Workum 2 - Buitenpost 2 | 0 - 2 | | |
09-03-2024 | Buitenpost 3 - Dokkum 2 | 3 - 1 | | |
09-03-2024 | Buitenpost 4 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 13 | 4 - 0 | | |
09-03-2024 | Buitenpost 5 - ONT 3 | 1 - 3 | | |
09-03-2024 | Roden VR1 - Buitenpost VR1 | 0 - 1 | | |
09-03-2024 | Buitenpost JO19-1 - VV Sneek Wit Zwart JO19-1 | 2 - 1 | | |
09-03-2024 | Buitenpost JO17-1 - FC Zuidlaren JO17-1 | 2 - 6 | | |
09-03-2024 | Grijpskerk JO17-2 - Buitenpost JO17-2 | 3 - 3 | | |
09-03-2024 | S.C. Stiens JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1 | 0 - 4 | | |
09-03-2024 | Buitenpost JO15-2 - V en V'68 JO15-1 | 5 - 2 | | |
09-03-2024 | Marum JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1 | 3 - 6 | | |
09-03-2024 | LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-3 - Buitenpost JO13-2 | 5 - 2 | | |
09-03-2024 | Harkema Opeinde JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-1 | 2 - 3 | | |
09-03-2024 | Buitenpost JO11-2 - SC Kootstertille JO11-1JM | 1 - 3 | | |
09-03-2024 | Blauw Wit '34 JO11-4 - Buitenpost JO11-3 | 5 - 2 | | |
09-03-2024 | Geel Wit MO17-1 - ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 | 1 - 1 | | |
09-03-2024 | Birdaard MO15-1 (9-tal) - ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1 | 2 - 1 | | |
09-03-2024 | Buitenpost JO19-2 - Roden JO19-3 | 2 - 2 | | |
05-03-2024 | FVC JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1 | 1 - 1 | | |
03-03-2024 | Buitenpost 2 - VC Trynwalden 3 | 4 - 5 | | |
02-03-2024 | Buitenpost - SDV Barneveld | 1 - 1 | | |
02-03-2024 | Buitenpost 2 - S.C. Stiens 2 | 1 - 0 | | |
02-03-2024 | Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 13 - Buitenpost 3 | 4 - 0 | | |
02-03-2024 | Kollum 3 - Buitenpost 5 | 1 - 4 | | |
02-03-2024 | Anjum 2 - Buitenpost 6 | 4 - 0 | | |
02-03-2024 | Buitenpost VR1 - Zuidhorn VR1 | 2 - 0 | | |
02-03-2024 | DZOH JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1 | 5 - 1 | | |
02-03-2024 | Buitenpost JO17-2 - ONB JO17-1 | 4 - 3 | | |
02-03-2024 | VC Trynwalden JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-2 | 5 - 7 | | |
02-03-2024 | Buitenpost JO13-1 - Hardegarijp JO13-1 | 3 - 1 | | |
02-03-2024 | Buitenpost JO13-2 - ONT JO13-3 | 0 - 6 | | |
02-03-2024 | Ropta Boys JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-1 | 1 - 5 | | |
02-03-2024 | Buitenpost JO11-2 - ASC JO11-1JM | 5 - 3 | | |
02-03-2024 | Kollum JO11-2 - Buitenpost JO11-3 | 3 - 4 | | |
02-03-2024 | ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 - Dokkum MO17-1 | 3 - 1 | | |
02-03-2024 | ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1 - GSVV MO15-1 | 2 - 0 | | |
02-03-2024 | ST VVT/Noordbergum JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2 | 4 - 0 | | |
02-03-2024 | Buitenpost JO12-1 - Rottevalle JO12-1JM | 5 - 0 | | |
02-03-2024 | Buitenpost JO14-1 - Terschelling JO14-1 | 1 - 4 | | |
02-03-2024 | Helpman MO20-1 - Buitenpost MO20-1 | 3 - 1 | | |
28-02-2024 | Buitenpost 3 - FC Surhústerfean 4 | 0 - 0 (4 - 5) | | |
25-02-2024 | Buitenpost 2 - Beetgum 1 | 5 - 0 | | |
24-02-2024 | Scherpenzeel - Buitenpost | 4 - 3 | | |
24-02-2024 | Waskemeer 2 - Buitenpost 4 | 1 - 2 | | |
24-02-2024 | ONB 2 - Buitenpost 5 | 6 - 0 | | |
24-02-2024 | Oerterp VR1 - Buitenpost VR1 | 3 - 0 | | |
24-02-2024 | Buitenpost JO15-2 - Gorredijk JO15-2 | 6 - 2 | | |
24-02-2024 | LAC Frisia 1883 MO17-1 - ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 | 7 - 1 | | |
24-02-2024 | Buitenpost JO14-1 - Harkema Opeinde JO14-1 | 4 - 1 | | |
17-02-2024 | Buitenpost - Rohda R. | 1 - 2 | | |
17-02-2024 | Noordwolde 2 - Buitenpost 4 | 1 - 6 | | |
17-02-2024 | FC Surhústerfean 6 - Buitenpost 5 | 2 - 3 | | |
17-02-2024 | FC Surhústerfean 7 - Buitenpost 6 | 0 - 0 | | |
17-02-2024 | Buitenpost JO17-2 - VV Opende JO17-1 | 1 - 4 | | |
17-02-2024 | DVC Appingedam JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1 | 4 - 2 | | |
17-02-2024 | SJO Broekster Walden MO15-1 (9x9) - ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1 | 1 - 2 | | |
11-02-2024 | Beetgum 1 - Buitenpost 2 | 1 - 6 | | |
10-02-2024 | Be Quick 1887 - Buitenpost | 2 - 2 | | |
10-02-2024 | Be Quick D 2 - Buitenpost 2 | 0 - 2 | | |
10-02-2024 | Buitenpost 3 - SC Kootstertille 2 | 1 - 0 | | |
10-02-2024 | Buitenpost 4 - LAC Frisia 1883 3 | 7 - 2 | | |
10-02-2024 | Buitenpost 5 - FC Surhústerfean 6 | 1 - 5 | | |
10-02-2024 | FC Burgum 6 - Buitenpost 6 | 4 - 0 | | |
10-02-2024 | Harkemase Boys VR1 - Buitenpost VR1 | 1 - 5 | | |
10-02-2024 | Buitenpost JO17-1 - FC Burgum JO17-1 | 3 - 0 | | |
10-02-2024 | ST Rottevalle/Houtigehage JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-2 | 6 - 2 | | |
10-02-2024 | Buitenpost JO15-1 - Waterpoort Boys JO15-1 | 4 - 0 | | |
10-02-2024 | Zeerobben JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1 | 2 - 3 | | |
10-02-2024 | SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-2 | 4 - 3 | | |
10-02-2024 | Buitenpost JO11-1 - Be Quick D JO11-1 | 1 - 12 | | |
10-02-2024 | ONB JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-2 | 10 - 0 | | |
10-02-2024 | Beetgum MO17-1 - ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 | 0 - 5 | | |
10-02-2024 | Buitenpost JO19-2 - Nieuw Roden JO19-1 | 0 - 5 | | |
10-02-2024 | Drachten JO12-1 - Buitenpost JO12-1 | 1 - 4 | | |
10-02-2024 | Buitenpost MO20-1 - Marum MO20-1 | 0 - 4 | | |
07-02-2024 | Buitenpost 4 - Buitenpost 3 | 0 - 1 | | |
07-02-2024 | Buitenpost 4 - Buitenpost 3 | 0 - 1 | | |
04-02-2024 | Buitenpost 2 - FVC 2 | 6 - 2 | | |
03-02-2024 | Berkum - Buitenpost | 2 - 2 | | |
03-02-2024 | Buitenpost 2 - Leovardia 2 | 2 - 1 | | |
03-02-2024 | LAC Frisia 1883 3 - Buitenpost 3 | 2 - 4 | | |
03-02-2024 | SC Veenwouden 2 - Buitenpost 4 | 0 - 0 | | |
03-02-2024 | Buitenpost 6 - Drachtster Boys 6 | 1 - 1 | | |
03-02-2024 | Buitenpost VR1 - Zevenhuizen VR1 | 6 - 1 | | |
03-02-2024 | Buitenpost JO19-1 - Be Quick D JO19-1 | 2 - 1 | | |
03-02-2024 | FC Assen JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1 | 0 - 1 | | |
03-02-2024 | Joure SC JO15-1JM - Buitenpost JO15-1 | 1 - 2 | | |
03-02-2024 | ONT JO15-2 - Buitenpost JO15-2 | 8 - 2 | | |
03-02-2024 | Buitenpost JO13-1 - Be Quick D JO13-1 | 3 - 0 | | |
03-02-2024 | Buitenpost JO13-2 - Blauw Wit '34 JO13-3 | 2 - 7 | | |
03-02-2024 | SJO Broekster Walden JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-1 | 13 - 0 | | |
03-02-2024 | Buitenpost JO11-2 - Eastermar JO11-1JM | 3 - 1 | | |
03-02-2024 | Drogeham JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-3 | 4 - 3 | | |
03-02-2024 | ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 - Marum MO17-1 | 2 - 2 | | |
03-02-2024 | ST FC Burgum/Noordbergum MO15-1 - ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1 | 1 - 2 | | |
03-02-2024 | Buitenpost JO19-2 - De Sweach JO19-1 | 2 - 2 | | |
03-02-2024 | Buitenpost JO12-1 - SC Boornbergum'80 JO12-1 | 8 - 3 | | |
03-02-2024 | SC Veenwouden JO14-1JM - Buitenpost JO14-1 | 2 - 3 | | |
03-02-2024 | Ropta Boys MO20-1 - Buitenpost MO20-1 | 1 - 1 | | |
31-01-2024 | Buitenpost JO12-1 - Harkemase Boys JO12-1JM | 5 - 3 | | |
28-01-2024 | Friesland 4 - Buitenpost 2 | 4 - 8 | | |
27-01-2024 | Buitenpost - DETO | 2 - 2 | | |
27-01-2024 | Buitenpost 2 - Zeerobben 2 | 1 - 2 | | |
27-01-2024 | Buitenpost 3 - SC Veenwouden 2 | 1 - 1 | | |
27-01-2024 | RWF 2 - Buitenpost 4 | 3 - 4 | | |
27-01-2024 | Harkema Opeinde 3 - Buitenpost 5 | 0 - 5 | | |
27-01-2024 | Buitenpost VR1 - SIOS VR1 | 5 - 3 | | |
27-01-2024 | Zwaagwesteinde JO17-2 - Buitenpost JO17-2 | 4 - 0 | | |
27-01-2024 | Buitenpost JO15-1 - ST Ouwe Syl/CVO JO15-1 | 8 - 2 | | |
27-01-2024 | Buitenpost JO15-2 - ONB JO15-2 | 2 - 3 | | |
27-01-2024 | Buitenpost JO11-1 - Marum JO11-1 | 3 - 7 | | |
27-01-2024 | FC Surhústerfean JO11-2JM - Buitenpost JO11-2 | 2 - 6 | | |
27-01-2024 | Buitenpost JO11-3 - Be Quick D JO11-2 | 1 - 11 | | |
27-01-2024 | ONT MO17-1 - ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 | 3 - 3 | | |
27-01-2024 | ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1 - Be Quick Dokkum MO15-2 (9-tal) | 6 - 2 | | |
27-01-2024 | V en V'68 JO12-1 - Buitenpost JO12-1 | 3 - 0 | | |
27-01-2024 | Buitenpost MO20-1 - Gorecht MO20-1 | 1 - 2 | | |
20-01-2024 | Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-1 | | | |
20-01-2024 | Buitenpost JO11-2 - Drachtster Boys JO11-2 | | | |
20-01-2024 | SJO Broekster Walden JO11-2 - Buitenpost JO11-3 | | | |
06-01-2024 | Drachtster Boys JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-1 | 2 - 1 | | |
06-01-2024 | Oerterp JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-1 | 1 - 2 | | |
30-12-2023 | FC Surhústerfean JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-1 | 2 - 3 | | |
30-12-2023 | FC Surhústerfean JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-1 | 2 - 5 | | |
30-12-2023 | Zwaagwesteinde JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-2 | 2 - 2 | | |
23-12-2023 | Drachtster Boys JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-1 | 4 - 0 | | |
23-12-2023 | Harkemase Boys JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-1 | 3 - 0 | | |
23-12-2023 | Harkemase Boys JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-2 | 4 - 0 | | |
23-12-2023 | SC Veenwouden JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-2 | 0 - 2 | | |
18-12-2023 | Ropta Boys MO20-1 - Buitenpost MO20-1 | 1 - 1 | | |
16-12-2023 | Buitenpost - VVOG Harderwijk | 2 - 1 | | |
16-12-2023 | Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 - Buitenpost 3 | 1 - 2 | | |
16-12-2023 | Buitenpost 4 - vv Winsum 3 | 7 - 4 | | |
16-12-2023 | Buitenpost 6 - De Walden 2 | 5 - 0 | | |
16-12-2023 | Buitenpost JO17-2 - FC Burgum JO17-3 | 1 - 2 | | |
16-12-2023 | Buitenpost JO15-1 - Marum JO15-1 | 1 - 0 | | |
16-12-2023 | Buitenpost JO15-2 - Kollum JO15-2 | | | |
16-12-2023 | SC Franeker JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1 | 3 - 4 | | |
16-12-2023 | Buitenpost JO13-2 - Friese Boys JO13-1 | 1 - 3 | | |
16-12-2023 | Buitenpost JO11-1 - Be Quick D JO11-1 | 2 - 2 | | |
16-12-2023 | Eastermar JO11-1JM - Buitenpost JO11-2 | 7 - 1 | | |
16-12-2023 | Marum JO11-3 - Buitenpost JO11-3 | 6 - 6 | | |
16-12-2023 | ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1 - Suameer MO15-1 | 2 - 1 | | |
16-12-2023 | Oerterp JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2 | 1 - 4 | | |
16-12-2023 | SJO Broekster Walden JO12-2 - Buitenpost JO12-1 | 2 - 4 | | |
16-12-2023 | Buitenpost MO20-1 - S.C. Stiens MO20-1 | 1 - 3 | | |
14-12-2023 | Be Quick D JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1 | 0 - 2 | | |
13-12-2023 | Buitenpost JO17-1 - Drachten JO17-1 | 2 - 1 | | |
12-12-2023 | ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 - NEC Delfzijl MO17-1 | | | |
10-12-2023 | TVC '28 - Buitenpost | 2 - 1 | | |
10-12-2023 | Buitenpost 2 - Dokkum 2 | 6 - 1 | | |
09-12-2023 | d' Olde Veste'54 3 - Buitenpost 2 | 2 - 1 | | |
09-12-2023 | Buitenpost 3 - RWF 2 | 5 - 3 | | |
09-12-2023 | Rottevalle 2 - Buitenpost 5 | 5 - 3 | | |
09-12-2023 | Buitenpost 6 - ASC 2 | 6 - 2 | | |
09-12-2023 | vv Winsum VR2 - Buitenpost VR1 | 4 - 6 | | |
09-12-2023 | Buitenpost JO19-1 - Harkemase Boys JO19-1 | 3 - 0 | | |
09-12-2023 | Drachtster Boys JO17-2 - Buitenpost JO17-1 | 2 - 2 | | |
09-12-2023 | Be Quick Dokkum JO17-3 - Buitenpost JO17-2 | 0 - 3 | | |
09-12-2023 | FC Burgum JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1 | 5 - 0 | | |
09-12-2023 | Buitenpost JO15-2 - Dokkum JO15-1JM | 0 - 5 | | |
09-12-2023 | Buitenpost JO13-1 - FVC JO13-1 | 8 - 3 | | |
09-12-2023 | ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO13-1JM - Buitenpost JO13-2 | 9 - 0 | | |
09-12-2023 | Grijpskerk JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-1 | 4 - 1 | | |
09-12-2023 | Buitenpost JO11-2 - FC Surhústerfean JO11-2JM | 5 - 2 | | |
09-12-2023 | Buitenpost JO11-3 - Be Quick D JO11-2 | 1 - 6 | | |
09-12-2023 | ST FC Burgum/Noordbergum MO17-1 - ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 | 3 - 2 | | |
09-12-2023 | MKV'29 MO15-1 - ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1 | 0 - 0 | | |
09-12-2023 | Buitenpost JO19-2 - RWF JO19-1 | 1 - 3 | | |
09-12-2023 | SC Twijzel JO12-1 - Buitenpost JO12-1 | 4 - 2 | | |
09-12-2023 | SC Veenwouden JO14-1JM - Buitenpost JO14-1 | 0 - 1 | | |
09-12-2023 | Buitenpost MO20-1 - Marum MO20-1 | 2 - 2 | | |
06-12-2023 | Marum JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1 | 1 - 0 | | |
02-12-2023 | Buitenpost JO17-2 - SJO Broekster Walden JO17-2 | | | |
02-12-2023 | VIOD JO15-1JM - Buitenpost JO15-2 | | | |
02-12-2023 | S.C. Stiens JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1 | | | |
02-12-2023 | Buitenpost JO13-2 - SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 | | | |
02-12-2023 | Buitenpost JO11-1 - VVT JO11-1JM | | | |
02-12-2023 | VV Opende JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-2 | | | |
02-12-2023 | VEV'67 JO11-3JM - Buitenpost JO11-3 | | | |
02-12-2023 | ST VVT/Noordbergum JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2 | | | |
02-12-2023 | Buitenpost JO12-1 - VC Trynwalden JO12-1 | | | |
02-12-2023 | Buitenpost JO14-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO14-2 | | | |
01-12-2023 | De Lauwers 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1 | | | |
01-12-2023 | Kollum 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1 | | | |
01-12-2023 | Buitenpost 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+1 | | | |
01-12-2023 | Buitenpost 35+1 - WTOC 35+1 | | | |
01-12-2023 | GSVV VR18+1 - Buitenpost VR18+1 | | | |
01-12-2023 | Buitenpost VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+1 | | | |
30-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO17-2 - Zwaagwesteinde JO17-2 | | | |
26-11-2023 | Longa '30 - Buitenpost | 3 - 0 | | |
25-11-2023 | Urk 3 - Buitenpost 2 | 0 - 1 | | |
25-11-2023 | Buitenpost 3 - Waskemeer 2 | 3 - 0 | | |
25-11-2023 | Buitenpost 4 - FC Surhústerfean 3 | 0 - 1 | | |
25-11-2023 | VEV'67 VR1 - Buitenpost VR1 | 2 - 1 | | |
25-11-2023 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1 | 2 - 1 | | |
25-11-2023 | Marum JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1 | 2 - 6 | | |
25-11-2023 | Drachtster Boys JO17-5 - Buitenpost JO17-2 | | | |
25-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO15-1 - VEV'67 JO15-1 | 2 - 4 | | |
25-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO15-2 - Wardy JO15-1 | | | |
25-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO13-1 - Zeerobben JO13-1 | | | |
25-11-2023 | Be Quick D JO13-2 - Buitenpost JO13-2 | 2 - 2 | | |
25-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO11-1 - Zuidhorn JO11-2JM | | | |
25-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO11-2 - WTOC JO11-1JM | | | |
25-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO11-3 - De Lauwers JO11-1 | | | |
25-11-2023 | Mulier MO17-1 - ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 | 7 - 0 | | |
25-11-2023 | ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1 - SJO Broekster Walden MO15-1 (9x9) | 2 - 2 | | |
25-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO19-2 - Friese Boys JO19-1 | | | |
25-11-2023 | VCR JO12-1 - Buitenpost JO12-1 | 1 - 11 | | |
25-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO14-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO14-2JM | | | |
25-11-2023 | Hardegarijp MO20-1 - Buitenpost MO20-1 | 0 - 1 | | |
23-11-2023 | Dokkum JO13-2 - Buitenpost JO13-2 | | | |
22-11-2023 | S.V. Oosterwolde JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1 | 1 - 4 | | |
21-11-2023 | LAC Frisia 1883 1 - Buitenpost | 1 - 1 (3 - 1) | | |
21-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO19-2 - V en V'68 JO19-1 | 0 - 0 | | |
19-11-2023 | Buitenpost 2 - LAC Frisia 5 | 1 - 0 | | |
18-11-2023 | AZSV - Buitenpost | 2 - 2 | | |
18-11-2023 | Buitenpost 2 - VEV'67 2 | 4 - 0 | | |
18-11-2023 | FC Surhústerfean 3 - Buitenpost 3 | 5 - 3 | | |
18-11-2023 | VV Opende 2 - Buitenpost 4 | 1 - 4 | | |
18-11-2023 | Marrum 2 - Buitenpost 6 | 2 - 1 | | |
18-11-2023 | Buitenpost VR1 - FC Surhústerfean VR1 | 5 - 2 | | |
18-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO19-1 - Roden JO19-1 | 1 - 1 | | |
18-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO17-1 - Hardegarijp JO17-1 | 2 - 1 | | |
18-11-2023 | LAC Frisia 1883 JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1 | 1 - 3 | | |
18-11-2023 | ST Ternaard/Holwerd/Blija JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-2 | 15 - 1 | | |
18-11-2023 | ONT JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1 | 2 - 2 | | |
18-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO13-2 - Amelandia JO13-1JM | 4 - 0 | | |
18-11-2023 | FC Burgum JO11-3 - Buitenpost JO11-1 | 7 - 1 | | |
18-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO11-2 - Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 | 2 - 3 | | |
18-11-2023 | ONB JO11-3JM - Buitenpost JO11-3 | 0 - 11 | | |
18-11-2023 | ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 - Blauw Wit '34 MO17-1 | 1 - 7 | | |
18-11-2023 | Leeuwarder Zwaluwen MO15-2 - ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1 | 2 - 2 | | |
18-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO19-2 - ONB JO19-1 | 0 - 2 | | |
18-11-2023 | Friese Boys JO14-1 - Buitenpost JO14-1 | 2 - 5 | | |
17-11-2023 | Friese Boys 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1 | 3 - 0 | | |
17-11-2023 | Kollum 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1 | 3 - 0 | | |
17-11-2023 | Buitenpost 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1 | 0 - 3 | | |
17-11-2023 | Buitenpost 35+1 - WTOC 35+1 | 0 - 3 | | |
17-11-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+1 - Buitenpost VR18+1 | 3 - 0 | | |
17-11-2023 | Buitenpost VR18+1 - GSVV VR18+1 | 0 - 3 | | |
14-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO15-1 - RWF JO15-1 | 4 - 0 | | |
12-11-2023 | Buitenpost 2 - De Walden 2 | 4 - 3 | | |
11-11-2023 | Buitenpost - Heino | 2 - 0 | | |
11-11-2023 | FC Wolvega 2 - Buitenpost 2 | 2 - 6 | | |
11-11-2023 | Buitenpost 5 - WTOC 2 | 3 - 2 | | |
11-11-2023 | Birdaard FC JO17-1JM - Buitenpost JO17-2 | | | |
11-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO15-1 - ODV JO15-1 | 7 - 0 | | |
11-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO15-2 - VC Trynwalden JO15-1 | | | |
11-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO13-1 - Be Quick D JO13-1 | | | |
11-11-2023 | ONT JO13-2JM - Buitenpost JO13-2 | 10 - 1 | | |
11-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO11-1 - Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1 | 2 - 2 | | |
11-11-2023 | ASC JO11-1JM - Buitenpost JO11-2 | 6 - 3 | | |
11-11-2023 | Grijpskerk MO17-1 - ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 | 0 - 4 | | |
11-11-2023 | ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1 - Leovardia MO15-1 | | | |
11-11-2023 | De Sweach JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2 | | | |
11-11-2023 | SC Veenwouden JO12-1 - Buitenpost JO12-1 | 5 - 6 | | |
11-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO14-1 - Glimmen JO14-1 | 4 - 2 | | |
11-11-2023 | Be Quick D MO20-1 - Buitenpost MO20-1 | 2 - 1 | | |
07-11-2023 | HFC '15 JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1 | 0 - 4 | | |
05-11-2023 | Buitenpost 2 - Warga 3 | 10 - 0 | | |
04-11-2023 | Pelikaan S - Buitenpost | 0 - 2 | | |
04-11-2023 | Buitenpost 2 - Broekster Boys 2 | 3 - 2 | | |
04-11-2023 | Harkema Opeinde 2 - Buitenpost 3 | 3 - 2 | | |
04-11-2023 | Zwaagwesteinde 2 - Buitenpost 4 | 3 - 2 | | |
04-11-2023 | Drogeham 3 - Buitenpost 6 | 5 - 1 | | |
04-11-2023 | Buitenpost VR1 - SJO Broekster Walden VR1 | 2 - 2 | | |
04-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO19-1 - Peize JO19-1 | 1 - 4 | | |
04-11-2023 | Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1 | 1 - 1 | | |
04-11-2023 | VC Trynwalden JO17-2 - Buitenpost JO17-2 | 1 - 9 | | |
04-11-2023 | S.C. Stiens JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1 | 2 - 5 | | |
04-11-2023 | Be Quick JO15-3 - Buitenpost JO15-2 | 12 - 1 | | |
04-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO13-1 - Drachtster Boys JO13-2 | 6 - 2 | | |
04-11-2023 | Kollum JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-1 | 4 - 5 | | |
04-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO11-2 - SC Kootstertille JO11-1JM | 1 - 6 | | |
04-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO11-3 - Kollum JO11-2 | 7 - 8 | | |
04-11-2023 | ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 - Be Quick D MO17-1 | 4 - 0 | | |
04-11-2023 | ST FC Burgum/Noordbergum MO15-1 - ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1 | 2 - 0 | | |
04-11-2023 | Buitenpost JO12-1 - VVT JO12-1JM | 4 - 6 | | |
04-11-2023 | Lycurgus JO14-2 - Buitenpost JO14-1 | 1 - 1 | | |
03-11-2023 | Friese Boys 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1 | 1 - 3 | | |
03-11-2023 | Kollum 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1 | 1 - 0 | | |
03-11-2023 | Buitenpost 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1 | 5 - 2 | | |
03-11-2023 | Buitenpost 35+1 - WTOC 35+1 | 0 - 0 | | |
03-11-2023 | Buitenpost VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+1 | 3 - 6 | | |
03-11-2023 | Buitenpost VR18+1 - GSVV VR18+1 | 1 - 4 | | |
29-10-2023 | Oosterlittens 4 - Buitenpost 2 | 1 - 4 | | |
28-10-2023 | Buitenpost - MASV | 1 - 1 | | |
28-10-2023 | FC Burgum 2 - Buitenpost 2 | 1 - 3 | | |
28-10-2023 | Buitenpost 3 - Zwaagwesteinde 2 | 0 - 1 | | |
28-10-2023 | Buitenpost 4 - Dokkum 2 | 10 - 1 | | |
28-10-2023 | Buitenpost 5 - Drachtster Boys 5 | 2 - 3 | | |
28-10-2023 | Buitenpost 6 - Amelandia 1 | 2 - 2 | | |
28-10-2023 | ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1 - Buitenpost VR1 | 0 - 5 | | |
28-10-2023 | Buitenpost JO17-1 - Gorredijk JO17-1 | 2 - 1 | | |
28-10-2023 | Buitenpost JO15-1 - Be Quick D JO15-1 | 0 - 4 | | |
28-10-2023 | Buitenpost JO19-2 - V en V'68 JO19-1 | 4 - 2 | | |
21-10-2023 | Buitenpost - Gorredijk 1 | 3 - 1 | | |
21-10-2023 | FC Surhústerfean 5 - Buitenpost 3 | 1 - 5 | | |
21-10-2023 | Buitenpost 4 - Roden 3 | 1 - 0 | | |
21-10-2023 | Suameer 2 - Buitenpost 6 | 4 - 0 | | |
21-10-2023 | SJO De Marne MO15-1 - ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1 | | | |
14-10-2023 | Quick '20 - Buitenpost | 1 - 1 | | |
14-10-2023 | Buitenpost 2 - Workum 2 | 3 - 3 | | |
14-10-2023 | Dokkum 2 - Buitenpost 3 | 2 - 3 | | |
14-10-2023 | Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 13 - Buitenpost 4 | 0 - 2 | | |
14-10-2023 | ONT 3 - Buitenpost 5 | 0 - 1 | | |
14-10-2023 | Buitenpost VR1 - Roden VR1 | 3 - 0 | | |
14-10-2023 | Drachtster Boys JO19-2 - Buitenpost JO19-1 | 1 - 4 | | |
14-10-2023 | Buitenpost JO17-1 - VEV'67 JO17-1 | 2 - 5 | | |
14-10-2023 | V en V'68 JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-2 | 7 - 1 | | |
14-10-2023 | Buitenpost JO15-1 - Drachten JO15-1 | 2 - 1 | | |
14-10-2023 | Buitenpost JO15-2 - Be Quick JO15-3 | 0 - 3 | | |
14-10-2023 | Buitenpost JO13-1 - VV Sneek Wit Zwart JO13-1 | 3 - 2 | | |
14-10-2023 | Be Quick D JO13-2 - Buitenpost JO13-2 | 2 - 0 | | |
14-10-2023 | Oerterp JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-1 | 0 - 8 | | |
14-10-2023 | Buitenpost JO11-2 - FC Burgum JO11-2 | 2 - 3 | | |
14-10-2023 | Twijzel SC JO11-1JM - Buitenpost JO11-3 | 7 - 0 | | |
14-10-2023 | ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 - St.Annaparochie MO17-1 | 1 - 7 | | |
14-10-2023 | ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1 - Ropta Boys MO15-1 | 2 - 2 | | |
14-10-2023 | Be Quick D JO19-2 - Buitenpost JO19-2 | 1 - 0 | | |
14-10-2023 | Buitenpost JO12-1 - VVT JO12-1JM | 4 - 2 | | |
14-10-2023 | Buitenpost JO14-1 - WTOC JO14-1 | 7 - 0 | | |
14-10-2023 | GRC Groningen MO20-1 - Buitenpost MO20-1 | 0 - 1 | | |
12-10-2023 | GSVV JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1 | 1 - 7 | | |
08-10-2023 | VC Trynwalden 3 - Buitenpost 2 | 4 - 5 | | |
07-10-2023 | Buitenpost - Excelsior'31 | 0 - 2 | | |
07-10-2023 | S.C. Stiens 2 - Buitenpost 2 | 0 - 2 | | |
07-10-2023 | Buitenpost 3 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 13 | 0 - 2 | | |
07-10-2023 | Buitenpost 4 - SC Kootstertille 2 | 1 - 1 | | |
07-10-2023 | Buitenpost 5 - Kollum 3 | 0 - 0 | | |
07-10-2023 | Buitenpost 5 - Kollum 3 | 0 - 0 | | |
07-10-2023 | Buitenpost 6 - Anjum 2 | 0 - 4 | | |
07-10-2023 | Zuidhorn VR1 - Buitenpost VR1 | 1 - 1 | | |
07-10-2023 | Buitenpost JO19-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO19-1 | 6 - 0 | | |
07-10-2023 | Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1 | 3 - 0 | | |
07-10-2023 | Buitenpost JO17-2 - FC Burgum JO17-3 | 0 - 6 | | |
07-10-2023 | ST Ternaard/Holwerd/Blija JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-2 | 7 - 2 | | |
07-10-2023 | SC Bolsward JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1 | 6 - 0 | | |
07-10-2023 | Buitenpost JO13-2 - ONB JO13-3 | 8 - 1 | | |
07-10-2023 | Buitenpost JO11-1 - SC Boornbergum'80 JO11-1 | 6 - 1 | | |
07-10-2023 | Hardegarijp JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-2 | 2 - 0 | | |
07-10-2023 | Buitenpost JO11-3 - Noordbergum JO11-1JM | 2 - 14 | | |
07-10-2023 | ST FC Burgum/Noordbergum MO17-1 - ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 | 1 - 3 | | |
07-10-2023 | Geel Wit MO15-1 - ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1 | | | |
07-10-2023 | Rottevalle JO12-1JM - Buitenpost JO12-1 | 3 - 8 | | |
07-10-2023 | RWF JO14-1 - Buitenpost JO14-1 | 0 - 10 | | |
07-10-2023 | Buitenpost MO20-1 - SV Bedum MO20-1 | 5 - 1 | | |
06-10-2023 | De Lauwers 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1 | 1 - 0 | | |
06-10-2023 | Kollum 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1 | 2 - 2 | | |
06-10-2023 | Buitenpost 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+1 | 1 - 1 | | |
06-10-2023 | Buitenpost 35+1 - WTOC 35+1 | 1 - 4 | | |
06-10-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+1 - Buitenpost VR18+1 | | | |
06-10-2023 | GSVV VR18+1 - Buitenpost VR18+1 | 3 - 1 | | |
03-10-2023 | Buitenpost JO13-2 - Ropta Boys JO13-1JM | 0 - 12 | | |
30-09-2023 | SDV Barneveld - Buitenpost | 0 - 0 | | |
30-09-2023 | Buitenpost 2 - Be Quick D 2 | 4 - 0 | | |
30-09-2023 | SC Kootstertille 2 - Buitenpost 3 | 4 - 0 | | |
30-09-2023 | Buitenpost 6 - FC Burgum 6 | 3 - 2 | | |
30-09-2023 | Buitenpost VR1 - Harkemase Boys VR1 | 4 - 0 | | |
30-09-2023 | Harkemase Boys JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1 | 0 - 1 | | |
30-09-2023 | Buitenpost JO17-1 - Hardegarijp JO17-1 | 4 - 1 | | |
30-09-2023 | ONT JO17-3 - Buitenpost JO17-2 | 3 - 4 | | |
30-09-2023 | Buitenpost JO15-1 - Grijpskerk JO15-1 | 10 - 0 | | |
30-09-2023 | Buitenpost JO15-2 - Dokkum JO15-1JM | 0 - 7 | | |
30-09-2023 | Buitenpost JO13-1 - FC Burgum JO13-1 | 0 - 6 | | |
30-09-2023 | Zwaagwesteinde JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-2 | 2 - 5 | | |
30-09-2023 | De Sweach JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-1 | 2 - 12 | | |
30-09-2023 | Buitenpost JO11-2 - V en V'68 JO11-1 | 2 - 17 | | |
30-09-2023 | Buitenpost JO11-3 - SC Kootstertille JO11-1JM | 0 - 13 | | |
30-09-2023 | ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 - Blauw Wit '34 MO17-1 | 1 - 4 | | |
30-09-2023 | ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1 - SJO Broekster Walden MO15-1 (9x9) | 2 - 3 | | |
30-09-2023 | FC Burgum JO12-2 - Buitenpost JO12-1 | 6 - 3 | | |
30-09-2023 | Buitenpost JO14-1 - VV Opende JO14-1 | 1 - 2 | | |
27-09-2023 | ONB JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2 | 0 - 5 | | |
26-09-2023 | Wardy JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-2 | 11 - 1 | | |
24-09-2023 | FVC 2 - Buitenpost 2 | 5 - 6 | | |
23-09-2023 | Buitenpost - Scherpenzeel | 2 - 5 | | |
23-09-2023 | Leovardia 2 - Buitenpost 2 | 2 - 2 | | |
23-09-2023 | Buitenpost 3 - LAC Frisia 1883 3 | 3 - 3 | | |
23-09-2023 | Buitenpost 4 - SC Veenwouden 2 | 0 - 1 | | |
23-09-2023 | Buitenpost 5 - SC Twijzel 2 | 5 - 0 | | |
23-09-2023 | Drachtster Boys 6 - Buitenpost 6 | 5 - 0 | | |
23-09-2023 | Zevenhuizen VR1 - Buitenpost VR1 | 1 - 5 | | |
23-09-2023 | Buitenpost JO19-1 - Be Quick D JO19-1 | 0 - 1 | | |
23-09-2023 | LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-2 - Buitenpost JO17-1 | 2 - 7 | | |
23-09-2023 | Buitenpost JO17-2 - Anjum JO17-1 | 0 - 13 | | |
23-09-2023 | ODV JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1 | 1 - 3 | | |
23-09-2023 | SJO de Marne JO15-1JM - Buitenpost JO15-2 | 19 - 0 | | |
23-09-2023 | Buitenpost JO11-1 - ONB JO11-1 | 6 - 5 | | |
23-09-2023 | Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-2 | 20 - 1 | | |
23-09-2023 | Friese Boys JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-3 | 8 - 0 | | |
23-09-2023 | Dokkum MO17-1 - ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 | 2 - 1 | | |
23-09-2023 | Buitenpost JO19-2 - Friese Boys JO19-1 | 0 - 6 | | |
23-09-2023 | Buitenpost JO12-1 - Drachten JO12-1 | 3 - 3 | | |
23-09-2023 | SJO Broekster Walden JO14-1 - Buitenpost JO14-1 | 1 - 3 | | |
23-09-2023 | Buitenpost MO20-1 - ONT MO20-1 | 3 - 0 | | |
22-09-2023 | Kollum 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1 | 1 - 0 | | |
22-09-2023 | WTOC 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1 | 0 - 1 | | |
22-09-2023 | Buitenpost 35+1 - De Lauwers 35+1 | 1 - 1 | | |
22-09-2023 | Buitenpost 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+1 | 1 - 0 | | |
22-09-2023 | De Lauwers VR18+1 - Buitenpost VR18+1 | 2 - 1 | | |
22-09-2023 | Buitenpost VR18+1 - GSVV VR18+1 | 0 - 5 | | |
21-09-2023 | FC Surhústerfean 5 - Buitenpost 5 | 3 - 0 | | |
21-09-2023 | Friese Boys 4 - Buitenpost 6 | 1 - 4 | | |
21-09-2023 | Drachtster Boys JO14-2 - Buitenpost JO14-1 | 2 - 5 | | |
20-09-2023 | Buitenpost JO17-2 - ST Rottevalle/Houtigehage JO17-1 | 0 - 3 | | |
20-09-2023 | ST VVT/Noordbergum JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2 | 1 - 3 | | |
19-09-2023 | Buitenpost JO11-2 - VVT JO11-1JM | 3 - 11 | | |