Wedstrijdprogramma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
19-04-202419:30SVO DKC VR18+1 - Buitenpost VR18+1
19-04-202420:00Buitenpost 35+1 - WTOC 35+1
19-04-202420:00Buitenpost VR18+1 - Jistrum VR18+1
19-04-202420:30Buitenpost 35+1 - Zwaagwesteinde 35+1
19-04-202420:30De Lauwers VR18+1 - Buitenpost VR18+1
19-04-202421:00Kollum 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1
19-04-202421:00Buitenpost VR18+1 - VVT VR18+1
19-04-202421:30Buitenpost 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+1
20-04-202408:30Buitenpost JO13-1 - De Wilper Boys JO13-1JM
20-04-202408:45FC Burgum JO8-2 - Buitenpost JO8-2JM
20-04-202409:00Buitenpost JO17-1 - vv Winsum JO17-1
20-04-202409:00V en V'68 JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-2
20-04-202409:00VVT JO11-1JM - Buitenpost JO11-1
20-04-202409:00Buitenpost JO11-4 - VC Trynwalden JO11-1
20-04-202409:00Buitenpost JO9-1 - FVC JO9-2
20-04-202409:00Niekerk JO9-2 - Buitenpost JO9-2
20-04-202409:00Buitenpost JO8-1 - De Lauwers JO8-1
20-04-202410:00Buitenpost JO13-2 - S.C. Stiens JO13-3
20-04-202410:00VEV'67 JO11-3JM - Buitenpost JO11-3
20-04-202410:30Harkemase Boys JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
20-04-202410:30ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 - Geel Wit MO17-1
20-04-202410:30ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1 - Birdaard MO15-1 (9-tal)
20-04-202410:30Buitenpost JO12-1 - Geel Wit JO12-1
20-04-202411:00Buitenpost JO15-1 - ONS Sneek JO15-2
20-04-202411:00FC Surhústerfean MO20-1 - Buitenpost MO20-1
20-04-202411:15Geel Wit JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-2
20-04-202411:30Buitenpost JO17-2 - Grijpskerk JO17-2
20-04-202412:30Waskemeer 2 - Buitenpost 3
20-04-202412:30Harkemase Boys 4 - Buitenpost 5
20-04-202412:30Kollum 5 - Buitenpost 6
20-04-202412:30Buitenpost JO14-1 - SC Bolsward JO14-1
20-04-202413:00FC Surhústerfean 3 - Buitenpost 4
20-04-202413:30Buitenpost 2 - Urk 3
20-04-202414:30Buitenpost VR1 - VEV'67 VR1
20-04-202415:55Blauw Wit '34 JO19-3 - Buitenpost JO19-2
21-04-202410:00fc Harlingen 3 - Buitenpost 2
21-04-202414:00Heino - Buitenpost
23-04-202418:45Buitenpost 4 - Be Quick D 3
24-04-202418:30Buitenpost MO20-1 - FC Surhústerfean MO20-1
25-04-202419:00Buitenpost 6 - Kollum 5
28-04-202411:00Nicator 2 - Buitenpost 2
30-04-202419:30Buitenpost 6 - Marrum 2
04-05-202409:00Buitenpost JO13-1 - FVC JO13-1
04-05-202409:00Friese Boys JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-2
04-05-202409:00ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1 - Suameer MO15-1
04-05-202409:30Buitenpost JO15-2 - Waskemeer JO15-1
04-05-202410:30Buitenpost JO19-2 - Be Quick D JO19-2
04-05-202410:30SC Joure JO14-2 - Buitenpost JO14-1
04-05-202411:00ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 - FC Surhústerfean MO17-1
04-05-202411:30Buitenpost JO17-2 - Drachtster Boys JO17-5
04-05-202412:30Buitenpost 5 - Friese Boys 2
04-05-202414:30Buitenpost - AZSV
04-05-202414:30Buitenpost 3 - Be Quick D 3
07-05-202419:00Buitenpost 5 - Harkema Opeinde 3
08-05-202419:30Potetos 2 - Buitenpost 4
08-05-202420:00LSC 1890 JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
08-05-202420:00Buitenpost MO20-1 - Lycurgus MO20-1
10-05-202419:30De Lauwers 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1
10-05-202420:00Buitenpost 35+1 - WTOC 35+1
10-05-202420:30Buitenpost 35+1 - Zwaagwesteinde 35+1
10-05-202421:00Kollum 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1
11-05-202408:30Waskemeer JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-2
11-05-202409:00Buitenpost JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-1
11-05-202409:00Buitenpost JO15-1 - Zeerobben JO15-1
11-05-202409:00Buitenpost JO11-1 - SC Kootstertille JO11-1JM
11-05-202409:00Buitenpost JO11-3 - Kollum JO11-2
11-05-202409:00Veenwouden SC JO11-1JM - Buitenpost JO11-4
11-05-202409:00Marum JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-2
11-05-202409:00Buitenpost JO8-1 - GSVV JO8-1
11-05-202410:30Buitenpost JO9-1 - Geel Wit JO9-1
11-05-202410:35Zwaagwesteinde JO12-1 - Buitenpost JO12-1
11-05-202410:35Zwaagwesteinde JO8-1 - Buitenpost JO8-2JM
11-05-202410:45Drachtster Boys JO17-5 - Buitenpost JO17-2
11-05-202410:45Dokkum JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-2
11-05-202410:45ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1 - SJO Broekster Walden MO15-1 (9x9)
11-05-202410:45Buitenpost JO14-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO14-1
11-05-202412:30Buitenpost 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 3
11-05-202412:30RWF 2 - Buitenpost 3
11-05-202412:30Be Quick D 3 - Buitenpost 4
11-05-202412:30ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 - LAC Frisia 1883 MO17-1
11-05-202412:30HS'88 MO20-1 - Buitenpost MO20-1
11-05-202414:00ASC 2 - Buitenpost 6
11-05-202414:30Buitenpost - Longa '30
11-05-202414:30Buitenpost 5 - Rottevalle 2
11-05-202414:30Buitenpost VR1 - vv Winsum VR2
12-05-202410:00Dokkum 2 - Buitenpost 2
13-05-202419:00RWF JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2
15-05-202419:00GSVV MO15-1 - ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1
17-05-202419:30De Lauwers VR18+1 - Buitenpost VR18+1
17-05-202420:00Buitenpost VR18+1 - VVT VR18+1
17-05-202420:30SVO DKC VR18+1 - Buitenpost VR18+1
17-05-202421:00Buitenpost VR18+1 - Jistrum VR18+1
18-05-202408:30Be Quick Dokkum MO15-2 (9-tal) - ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1
18-05-202409:00Buitenpost JO19-1 - S.V. Oosterwolde JO19-1
18-05-202409:00Buitenpost JO13-1 - ONT JO13-1
18-05-202409:00Buitenpost JO11-2 - Oostergo JO11-1
18-05-202409:00Veenwouden SC JO9-1JM - Buitenpost JO9-1
18-05-202409:00Friese Boys JO14-1 - Buitenpost JO14-1
18-05-202409:00Buitenpost JO8-2JM - VVT JO8-1
18-05-202410:15Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1
18-05-202410:30Buitenpost JO17-2 - Zwaagwesteinde JO17-2
18-05-202410:30Buitenpost JO11-4 - Blauw Wit '34 JO11-3JM
18-05-202410:30Buitenpost JO9-2 - De Lauwers JO9-1
18-05-202410:30Buitenpost JO12-1 - SC Twijzel JO12-1
18-05-202411:00ONB JO11-3JM - Buitenpost JO11-3
18-05-202411:20Ropta Boys JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-1
18-05-202411:30Amelandia JO13-1JM - Buitenpost JO13-2
18-05-202411:30ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1 - ONT MO17-1
18-05-202412:00SIOS VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
18-05-202412:00Grootegast Fc. JO8-1JM - Buitenpost JO8-1
18-05-202412:15Buitenpost JO19-2 - Friese Boys JO19-1
18-05-202412:15Gorecht MO20-1 - Buitenpost MO20-1
18-05-202412:30Zeerobben 2 - Buitenpost 2
18-05-202412:45Friese Boys 2 - Buitenpost 5
18-05-202413:00ONB JO15-2 - Buitenpost JO15-2
18-05-202413:30Buitenpost 4 - RWF 2
18-05-202414:30SC Veenwouden 2 - Buitenpost 3
18-05-202414:30Buitenpost 6 - FC Surhústerfean 7
18-05-202418:00VVOG Harderwijk - Buitenpost
20-05-202410:00Buitenpost 2 - Nicator 2
22-05-202418:30ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1 - SJO RSC MO15-1 (9-tal)
24-05-202419:30De Lauwers 35+1 - Buitenpost 35+1
24-05-202419:30VVT VR18+1 - Buitenpost VR18+1
24-05-202420:00Buitenpost 35+1 - WTOC 35+1
24-05-202420:00Buitenpost VR18+1 - SVO DKC VR18+1
24-05-202420:30Buitenpost 35+1 - Zwaagwesteinde 35+1
24-05-202421:00Jistrum VR18+1 - Buitenpost VR18+1
24-05-202421:30Buitenpost 35+1 - Friese Boys 35+1
24-05-202421:30Buitenpost VR18+1 - De Lauwers VR18+1
25-05-202409:00Buitenpost JO15-2 - ONT JO15-2
25-05-202409:00SC Franeker JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1
25-05-202409:00Buitenpost JO13-2 - Be Quick D JO13-2
25-05-202409:00ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO15-1 - ST FC Burgum/Noordbergum MO15-1
25-05-202409:30De Lauwers JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-2
25-05-202410:00ONB JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2
25-05-202410:30Marum MO17-1 - ST Buitenpost/WTOC MO17-1
25-05-202410:30Leovardia JO14-1 - Buitenpost JO14-1
25-05-202411:00VV Opende JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-2
25-05-202411:00Buitenpost MO20-1 - Ropta Boys MO20-1
25-05-202414:00Buitenpost 5 - Harkemase Boys 4
25-05-202414:30Buitenpost 3 - Buitenpost 4
25-05-202414:30Buitenpost 3 - Buitenpost 4
25-05-202418:00Buitenpost - TVC '28
30-05-202419:30SC Kootstertille 2 - Buitenpost 4
01-06-202413:00LAC Frisia 1883 3 - Buitenpost 4
01-06-202414:30Buitenpost 3 - VV Opende 2
08-06-202413:30Buitenpost 4 - Waskemeer 2
15-06-202412:30VV Opende 2 - Buitenpost 3
15-06-202414:30Buitenpost 4 - Harkema Opeinde 2
Volgende wedstrijd
  • Wedstrijd: Heino - Buitenpost
  • Datum: 21-04-2024
  • Aanvang: 14:00
Sponsoren
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor