Wedstrijdprogramma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
21-10-201709:00SC Boornbergum'80 JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-1
21-10-201709:00Zwaagwesteinde JO11-3 - Buitenpost JO11-3
21-10-201709:00Buitenpost MO11-1 - Be Quick D MO11-1
21-10-201709:00Buitenpost JO10-2 - Blauw Wit '34 JO10-7
21-10-201710:30Buitenpost JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-1
21-10-201710:30SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1
21-10-201710:45Anjum JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-1
21-10-201711:45Lions'66 2 - Buitenpost 3
21-10-201712:15Anjum 2 - Buitenpost 6
21-10-201712:30SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO17-4 - Buitenpost JO17-3
21-10-201714:00SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1
21-10-201714:30Drachtster Boys 1 - Buitenpost
21-10-201714:30VVSV '09 2 - Buitenpost 4
28-10-201708:45Grijpskerk MO13-1 - Buitenpost MO13-1
28-10-201709:00Buitenpost JO15-3 - VIOD JO15-2G
28-10-201709:00Buitenpost JO13-2 - Leovardia JO13-2
28-10-201709:00SDS JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-1
28-10-201709:00SJO Feanstars JO9-3 - Buitenpost JO9-3
28-10-201709:00Buitenpost JO10-1 - SDS JO10-1
28-10-201709:00Buitenpost JO8-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO8-1
28-10-201710:00VIOD JO11-4 - Buitenpost JO11-3
28-10-201710:00Ropta Boys JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2
28-10-201710:00Friesland JO10-1G - Buitenpost JO10-2
28-10-201710:15Drogeham JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-3
28-10-201710:15Friese Boys MO11-1 - Buitenpost MO11-1
28-10-201710:30Buitenpost JO17-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-1
28-10-201710:30Hardegarijp JO13-2 - Buitenpost JO13-4
28-10-201710:30Buitenpost JO9-2 - Zwaagwesteinde JO9-1
28-10-201710:30Buitenpost MO15-1 - SJO Broekster Walden MO15-1
28-10-201710:30SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie MO19-1 - Buitenpost MO19-1
28-10-201710:30Buitenpost JO8-3 - VVT JO8-2
28-10-201710:45VVT JO17-1G - Buitenpost JO17-3
28-10-201711:45Buitenpost JO11-2 - VIOD JO11-1G
28-10-201712:00Buitenpost JO19-1 - DZOH JO19-1
28-10-201712:30S.C. Stiens JO15-2 - Buitenpost JO15-2
28-10-201712:45Drachtster Boys JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-1
28-10-201713:00Buitenpost 2 - Hardegarijp 2
28-10-201713:00Buitenpost JO17-2 - ST Wardy/Marrum JO17-1
28-10-201714:30Buitenpost - Olde Veste'54 1
28-10-201714:30Leovardia 3 - Buitenpost 3
28-10-201714:30Blue Boys 2 - Buitenpost 4
28-10-201714:30ONB JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1
28-10-201715:00VEV'67 6 - Buitenpost 5
28-10-201715:30Buitenpost 6 - Wilper Boys De 2
29-10-201710:00Buitenpost 1 - TLC 3
31-10-201719:00Buitenpost 6 - Drogeham 2
03-11-201719:30WTOC VR2 - Buitenpost VR1
03-11-201719:30Buitenpost VR30+1 - Zwaagwesteinde VR30+1
03-11-201720:00Buitenpost VR1 - Kollum VR2
03-11-201720:00VVT VR30+1 - Buitenpost VR30+1
03-11-201720:30Twijzel SC VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
03-11-201720:30Buitenpost VR30+1 - Houtigehage VR30+1
03-11-201721:30Drachtster Boys VR30+1 - Buitenpost VR30+1
04-11-201708:30Roden MO19-1 - Buitenpost MO19-1
04-11-201709:00Buitenpost JO15-2 - SJO Broekster Walden JO15-2
04-11-201709:00Zwaagwesteinde JO15-2G - Buitenpost JO15-3
04-11-201709:00ASC JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-2
04-11-201709:00Buitenpost JO13-4 - Leovardia JO13-4
04-11-201709:00SJO Feanstars JO9-2 - Buitenpost JO9-2
04-11-201709:00Buitenpost JO9-3 - ONT JO9-4
04-11-201709:00Drachten MO15-1 - Buitenpost MO15-1
04-11-201709:00Buitenpost JO10-1 - VC Trynwalden JO10-1
04-11-201709:00Buitenpost JO8-2 - Rottevalle JO8-1G
04-11-201709:00Zwaagwesteinde JO8-1 - Buitenpost JO8-3
04-11-201710:00Friese Boys JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-2
04-11-201710:00Buitenpost MO13-1 - Zevenhuizen MO13-1
04-11-201710:00FVC JO8-1 - Buitenpost JO8-1
04-11-201710:15Buitenpost JO19-2 - Harkemase Boys JO19-1
04-11-201710:30Buitenpost JO11-1 - MKV'29 JO11-1
04-11-201710:30Buitenpost JO9-1 - SJO Feanstars JO9-1
04-11-201710:30Zwaagwesteinde JO10-2 - Buitenpost JO10-2
04-11-201710:45Zwaagwesteinde JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1
04-11-201711:00Ropta Boys MO11-1 - Buitenpost MO11-1
04-11-201711:30Buitenpost JO17-3 - V en V'68 JO17-1
04-11-201711:30Buitenpost JO15-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO15-1
04-11-201711:30Buitenpost JO13-3 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO13-3
04-11-201712:15GRC Groningen JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
04-11-201712:15SC Bolsward JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1
04-11-201712:30S.F. Deinum JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-2
04-11-201713:30Buitenpost 5 - Lauwers De 3
04-11-201714:00Buitenpost 4 - Kootstertille SC 2
04-11-201714:30ONT 2 - Buitenpost 2
04-11-201714:30Buitenpost 3 - Zwaagwesteinde 2
04-11-201715:00VEV'67 1 - Buitenpost
04-11-201716:20VIOD 3 - Buitenpost 6
11-11-201708:45Grijpskerk JO11-3 - Buitenpost JO11-3
11-11-201709:00Hardegarijp JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1
11-11-201709:00Buitenpost JO13-2 - FVC JO13-3
11-11-201709:00Harkemase Boys JO13-3 - Buitenpost JO13-4
11-11-201709:00SJO Broekster Walden JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-1
11-11-201709:00ASC JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-3
11-11-201709:00Buitenpost MO13-1 - Drachtster Boys MO13-1
11-11-201709:00Buitenpost MO11-1 - Anjum MO11-1
11-11-201709:00Buitenpost JO19-2 - ST Oostergo/WTOC JO19-1
11-11-201709:00Buitenpost JO8-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO8-1
11-11-201709:30VEV'67 JO8-5 - Buitenpost JO8-2
11-11-201710:00Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1
11-11-201710:00SJO Dronrijp FoarĂșt Combinatie JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-1
11-11-201710:15Buitenpost JO15-3 - VCR JO15-1
11-11-201710:30S.C. Stiens JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1
11-11-201710:30Buitenpost JO11-1 - FVC JO11-1
11-11-201710:30Buitenpost JO9-2 - Veenwouden SC JO9-1G
11-11-201710:30Buitenpost JO10-2 - ONB JO10-2
11-11-201710:30Buitenpost JO8-3 - V en V'68 JO8-1
11-11-201711:25Buitenpost MO15-1 - Leovardia MO15-1
11-11-201711:30Buitenpost JO17-3 - Be Quick D JO17-5
11-11-201711:30Buitenpost JO13-3 - Eastermar JO13-1G
11-11-201712:10Ropta Boys JO15-2 - Buitenpost JO15-2
11-11-201712:30Kollum 3 - Buitenpost 4
11-11-201712:30Franeker SC JO17-2 - Buitenpost JO17-2
11-11-201713:40Ropta Boys 2 - Buitenpost 2
11-11-201714:00Niekerk 3 - Buitenpost 5
11-11-201714:30Kollum 1 - Buitenpost
11-11-201714:30Buitenpost 3 - Rijperkerk 2
11-11-201714:30Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6 - Buitenpost 6
11-11-201715:00HZVV JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
12-11-201710:00SVMH 2 - Buitenpost 1
14-11-201719:00Buitenpost JO17-3 - Be Quick D JO17-4
17-11-201719:30Buitenpost VR30+1 - VVT VR30+1
17-11-201720:00Zwaagwesteinde VR30+1 - Buitenpost VR30+1
17-11-201720:30Buitenpost VR30+1 - Houtigehage VR30+1
17-11-201721:30Drachtster Boys VR30+1 - Buitenpost VR30+1
18-11-201709:00ST Drogeham/ASC JO17-2 - Buitenpost JO17-3
18-11-201709:00Buitenpost JO15-2 - Frisia JO15-4
18-11-201709:00Buitenpost JO13-4 - Noordbergum JO13-1
18-11-201709:00Kollum JO9-2 - Buitenpost JO9-2
18-11-201709:00Buitenpost JO9-3 - Jistrum JO9-1G
18-11-201709:00Peize MO13-1 - Buitenpost MO13-1
18-11-201709:00Buitenpost JO8-2 - FC Grootegast JO8-2G
18-11-201709:30Anjum JO8-1G - Buitenpost JO8-3
18-11-201710:15Harkemase Boys JO13-2 - Buitenpost JO13-3
18-11-201710:15Zeerobben JO8-1 - Buitenpost JO8-1
18-11-201710:30Buitenpost JO13-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO13-3
18-11-201710:30Buitenpost JO9-1 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO9-1
18-11-201710:30Buitenpost JO10-2 - FVC JO10-2
18-11-201710:45VVT JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-3
18-11-201710:45Geel Wit JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-1
18-11-201711:00Leovardia JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-1
18-11-201711:30Buitenpost JO15-1 - Joure SC JO15-1
18-11-201711:30Leovardia JO13-3 - Buitenpost JO13-2
18-11-201712:00Buitenpost JO19-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1
18-11-201712:00Buitenpost MO19-1 - ONB MO19-1
18-11-201712:15ONT MO15-1 - Buitenpost MO15-1
18-11-201712:55Buitenpost JO17-2 - MKV'29 JO17-1
18-11-201713:00Buitenpost 2 - Grootegast Fc. 2
18-11-201713:30VVT 2 - Buitenpost 3
18-11-201714:30Buitenpost - Oranje Nassau 1
18-11-201714:30Drachtster Boys 5 - Buitenpost 4
18-11-201715:30Buitenpost 6 - ONB 2
19-11-201710:00Buitenpost 1 - VVK 2
25-11-201709:00Buitenpost JO15-2 - Frisia JO15-3
25-11-201709:00SJO Broekster Walden JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1
25-11-201709:00SC Berlikum JO13-2 - Buitenpost JO13-4
25-11-201709:00Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1G - Buitenpost JO11-2
25-11-201709:00Buitenpost JO11-3 - Twijzel SC JO11-1G
25-11-201709:00Buitenpost MO13-1 - Friese Boys MO13-1
25-11-201709:00Buitenpost JO10-1 - Irnsum JO10-1
25-11-201709:00Buitenpost JO8-1 - LSC 1890 JO8-1
25-11-201710:00ODV JO9-2 - Buitenpost JO9-3
25-11-201710:15Buitenpost JO19-2 - VC Trynwalden JO19-1
25-11-201710:25Buitenpost JO13-2 - Frisia JO13-4
25-11-201710:30GAVC JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1
25-11-201710:30Buitenpost JO11-1 - Annaparochie St. JO11-1
25-11-201710:30Buitenpost JO9-2 - ODV JO9-1
25-11-201710:30TFS JO8-1 - Buitenpost JO8-2
25-11-201710:30Buitenpost JO8-3 - Zeester JO8-1G
25-11-201710:45Geel Wit MO11-1 - Buitenpost MO11-1
25-11-201711:00Blauw Wit '34 JO10-7 - Buitenpost JO10-2
25-11-201711:15Veenwouden SC JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-2
25-11-201711:25Zeerobben MO15-1 - Buitenpost MO15-1
25-11-201711:30Buitenpost JO17-3 - Kollum JO17-2
25-11-201711:30Buitenpost JO13-3 - Rottevalle JO13-1G
25-11-201712:00Be Quick D JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1
25-11-201712:30Dokkum JO15-2G - Buitenpost JO15-3
25-11-201712:45SWZ Boso Sneek JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
25-11-201713:30Buitenpost 5 - Aduard 2000 4
25-11-201714:00Buitenpost 4 - WTOC 2
25-11-201714:00Harkema Opeinde 3 - Buitenpost 6
25-11-201714:00Oerterp MO19-1 - Buitenpost MO19-1
25-11-201714:30Drachtster Boys 3 - Buitenpost 2
25-11-201714:30Buitenpost 3 - VIOD 2
25-11-201715:00Be Quick D 1 - Buitenpost
26-11-201710:00Bakkeveen 3 - Buitenpost 1
02-12-201708:30Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO8-1 - Buitenpost JO8-1
02-12-201708:45Franeker SC JO15-2 - Buitenpost JO15-2
02-12-201708:45Be Quick D JO9-2 - Buitenpost JO9-2
02-12-201709:00Buitenpost JO15-3 - Frisia JO15-7
02-12-201709:00Buitenpost JO13-2 - Veenwouden SC JO13-1G
02-12-201709:00Harkema Opeinde JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-3
02-12-201709:00Buitenpost JO9-3 - Suameer JO9-1
02-12-201709:00Buitenpost MO11-1 - Friese Boys MO11-1
02-12-201709:00SDS JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-1
02-12-201709:00Buitenpost JO8-2 - Zuidhorn JO8-2
02-12-201709:00Dokkum JO8-1G - Buitenpost JO8-3
02-12-201709:30Buitenpost JO10-2 - Friesland JO10-1G
02-12-201710:00GSVV JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-3
02-12-201710:00GSVV JO11-1G - Buitenpost JO11-3
02-12-201710:00Gorecht MO13-2 - Buitenpost MO13-1
02-12-201710:15Frisia JO11-2 - Buitenpost JO11-1
02-12-201710:30Buitenpost JO17-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO17-1
02-12-201710:30Buitenpost JO13-1 - S.C. Stiens JO13-1
02-12-201710:30Buitenpost JO11-2 - Frisia JO11-5
02-12-201710:30Buitenpost JO9-1 - Drachtster Boys JO9-1
02-12-201710:30Buitenpost MO15-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen MO15-1
02-12-201711:00Beetgum JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-4
02-12-201711:25Friese Boys JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2
02-12-201711:30Buitenpost JO15-1 - SWZ Boso Sneek JO15-1
02-12-201712:00Buitenpost JO19-1 - FVC JO19-1
02-12-201712:00Buitenpost MO19-1 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie MO19-1
02-12-201712:55Buitenpost JO17-2 - Frisia JO17-3
02-12-201713:00Buitenpost 2 - Knickerbockers The 5
02-12-201713:00Sweach De 2 - Buitenpost 4
02-12-201713:30Harkema Opeinde 2 - Buitenpost 3
02-12-201714:30Buitenpost - Zeerobben 1
02-12-201714:30Grijpskerk 5 - Buitenpost 5
02-12-201715:30Buitenpost 6 - TFS 2
03-12-201710:00Buitenpost 1 - Roden 4
09-12-201708:30Be Quick D JO13-2 - Buitenpost JO13-1
09-12-201709:00Buitenpost JO13-4 - Rijperkerk JO13-1
09-12-201709:00Buitenpost JO11-3 - ASC JO11-1
09-12-201709:00Harkema Opeinde JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-3
09-12-201709:00Buitenpost MO13-1 - Roden MO13-1
09-12-201709:00Buitenpost JO19-2 - Birdaard FC JO19-1
09-12-201710:00Buitenpost JO15-2 - Wykels Hallum JO15-1
09-12-201710:10Hardegarijp JO11-2 - Buitenpost JO11-2
09-12-201710:15SJO Broekster Walden JO13-2 - Buitenpost JO13-2
09-12-201710:15SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-1
09-12-201710:15Buitenpost JO10-1 - Geel Wit JO10-1
09-12-201710:30Franeker SC JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1
09-12-201710:30Drachten JO15-3 - Buitenpost JO15-3
09-12-201710:30Buitenpost JO11-1 - Be Quick D JO11-1
09-12-201710:30Buitenpost JO9-2 - Kootstertille SC JO9-1
09-12-201710:30S.C. Stiens MO15-1 - Buitenpost MO15-1
09-12-201711:15Wilper Boys De JO8-1G - Buitenpost JO8-2
09-12-201711:30Buitenpost JO17-3 - VIOD JO17-1G
09-12-201711:30Buitenpost JO13-3 - SJO Feanstars JO13-3
09-12-201712:00Beetgum JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-2
09-12-201712:30SC Joure JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1
09-12-201713:30Buitenpost 5 - Zuidhorn 4
09-12-201714:00Buitenpost 4 - Marum 3
09-12-201714:30Groningen 1 - Buitenpost
09-12-201714:30Veenwouden SC 2 - Buitenpost 2
09-12-201714:30Buitenpost 3 - Friese Boys 2
09-12-201714:30Jistrum 1 - Buitenpost 6
09-12-201715:15Blauw Wit '34 JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
10-12-201710:00Houtigehage 2 - Buitenpost 1
16-12-201710:15SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO15-2 - Buitenpost JO15-2
16-12-201710:30Buitenpost JO11-2 - Be Quick D JO11-2
16-12-201712:45ST WTOC/Friese Boys 3 - Buitenpost 6
16-12-201714:30Buitenpost - PKC'83 1
16-12-201714:30Be Quick D JO19-2 - Buitenpost JO19-2
27-01-201814:30Buitenpost - Winsum 1
03-02-201815:00Blauw Wit '34 1 - Buitenpost
10-02-201810:30Buitenpost JO17-1 - Zeerobben JO17-1
10-02-201810:30Leovardia JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1
10-02-201812:00Drogeham 2 - Buitenpost 6
10-02-201812:00Buitenpost JO19-1 - Velocitas 1897 JO19-1
10-02-201813:00Buitenpost 2 - Dokkum 2
10-02-201813:15Blauw Wit '34 4 - Buitenpost 3
10-02-201814:00Buitenpost 4 - Harkemase Boys 4
10-02-201814:30Buitenpost - Balk 1
10-02-201814:30Boerakker 3 - Buitenpost 5
11-02-201810:00Wilper Boys De 2 - Buitenpost 1
17-02-201811:30Buitenpost JO15-1 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO15-1
17-02-201811:45SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1
17-02-201812:00Kollum 2 - Buitenpost 2
17-02-201812:15V.V. Heerenveen JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
17-02-201813:30Buitenpost 5 - Rottevalle 4
17-02-201814:00Buitenpost 4 - Fean'58 3
17-02-201814:30Noordscheschut 1 - Buitenpost
17-02-201815:30Buitenpost 6 - Zwaagwesteinde 4
18-02-201810:00Buitenpost 1 - Fochteloo FC 2
10-03-201810:30Buitenpost JO17-1 - SC Bolsward JO17-1
10-03-201810:30SJO Broekster Walden JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1
10-03-201812:00Buitenpost JO19-1 - GRC Groningen JO19-1
10-03-201813:00Buitenpost 2 - ONT 2
10-03-201813:00Zwaagwesteinde 2 - Buitenpost 3
10-03-201813:00Kootstertille SC 2 - Buitenpost 4
10-03-201813:30Lauwers De 3 - Buitenpost 5
10-03-201814:30Buitenpost - VEV'67 1
10-03-201815:30Buitenpost 6 - VIOD 3
17-03-201811:30Buitenpost JO15-1 - ONB JO15-1
17-03-201812:00Hardegarijp 2 - Buitenpost 2
17-03-201812:00DZOH JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
17-03-201813:30Buitenpost 5 - VEV'67 6
17-03-201814:00Buitenpost 4 - Blue Boys 2
17-03-201814:00Wilper Boys De 2 - Buitenpost 6
17-03-201814:15Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1
17-03-201814:30Buitenpost 3 - Leovardia 3
17-03-201815:00Olde Veste'54 1 - Buitenpost
18-03-201811:00TLC 3 - Buitenpost 1
24-03-201810:30Buitenpost JO17-1 - GAVC JO17-1
24-03-201811:30Buitenpost JO15-1 - Be Quick D JO15-1
24-03-201812:00VIOD 2 - Buitenpost 3
24-03-201812:00Buitenpost JO19-1 - SWZ Boso Sneek JO19-1
24-03-201812:45Aduard 2000 4 - Buitenpost 5
24-03-201813:00Buitenpost 2 - Drachtster Boys 3
24-03-201814:30Buitenpost - Drachtster Boys 1
24-03-201814:30WTOC 2 - Buitenpost 4
24-03-201815:30Buitenpost 6 - Harkema Opeinde 3
25-03-201810:00Buitenpost 1 - Bakkeveen 3
31-03-201815:00Oranje Nassau 1 - Buitenpost
07-04-201810:30Buitenpost JO17-1 - FVC JO17-1
07-04-201810:30Zeerobben JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1
07-04-201812:00Buitenpost JO19-1 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO19-1
07-04-201812:45Buitenpost 4 - V en V'68 2
07-04-201812:45Buitenpost 5 - Fean'58 5
07-04-201812:45Suawoude 2 - Buitenpost 6
07-04-201813:00Buitenpost 2 - Grijpskerk 2
07-04-201814:30Buitenpost - Gorecht 1
07-04-201814:30Buitenpost 3 - Lions'66 2
08-04-201810:00Stanfries 2 - Buitenpost 1
14-04-201810:30SC Franeker JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1
14-04-201811:30Buitenpost JO15-1 - Akkrum JO15-1
14-04-201812:00Broekster Boys 2 - Buitenpost 2
14-04-201812:30Be Quick 1887 JO19-2 - Buitenpost JO19-1
14-04-201813:30Harkemase Boys 3 - Buitenpost 3
14-04-201814:00ODV 2 - Buitenpost 4
14-04-201814:30Winsum 1 - Buitenpost
14-04-201814:30Grootegast Fc. 5 - Buitenpost 5
14-04-201815:30Buitenpost 6 - ST WTOC/Friese Boys 3
15-04-201810:00Buitenpost 1 - Groen Geel 3
21-04-201810:40Joure SC JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1
21-04-201812:00Be Quick D JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1
21-04-201812:30Grootegast Fc. 2 - Buitenpost 2
21-04-201812:30ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
21-04-201814:00Buitenpost 4 - Drachtster Boys 5
21-04-201814:30Buitenpost 3 - VVT 2
21-04-201814:30ONB 2 - Buitenpost 6
21-04-201815:00Zeerobben 1 - Buitenpost
22-04-201810:30VVK 2 - Buitenpost 1
12-05-201810:30Buitenpost JO17-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO17-1
12-05-201811:30Buitenpost JO15-1 - S.C. Stiens JO15-1
12-05-201811:45Rijperkerk 2 - Buitenpost 3
12-05-201812:00Buitenpost JO19-1 - HZVV JO19-1
12-05-201813:00Buitenpost 2 - Ropta Boys 2
12-05-201813:30Buitenpost 5 - Niekerk 3
12-05-201814:00Buitenpost 4 - Kollum 3
12-05-201814:30Buitenpost - Be Quick D 1
12-05-201815:30Buitenpost 6 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6
13-05-201810:00Buitenpost 1 - SVMH 2
19-05-201810:45SWZ Boso Sneek JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1
19-05-201812:00SJO Broekster Walden JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1
19-05-201812:15Knickerbockers The 5 - Buitenpost 2
19-05-201813:30Buitenpost 5 - Grijpskerk 5
19-05-201814:00Buitenpost 4 - Sweach De 2
19-05-201814:30PKC'83 1 - Buitenpost
19-05-201814:30Buitenpost 3 - Harkema Opeinde 2
19-05-201814:30TFS 2 - Buitenpost 6
19-05-201815:00FVC JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
20-05-201810:00Roden 4 - Buitenpost 1
26-05-201810:30Buitenpost JO17-1 - SC Joure JO17-1
26-05-201811:30Buitenpost JO15-1 - Franeker SC JO15-1
26-05-201812:00Buitenpost JO19-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO19-1
26-05-201812:30Friese Boys 2 - Buitenpost 3
26-05-201813:00Buitenpost 2 - Veenwouden SC 2
26-05-201814:30Buitenpost - Groningen 1
26-05-201814:30Marum 3 - Buitenpost 4
26-05-201814:30Zuidhorn 4 - Buitenpost 5
26-05-201815:30Buitenpost 6 - Jistrum 1
27-05-201810:00Buitenpost 1 - Houtigehage 2
Volgende wedstrijd
  • Wedstrijd: Drachtster Boys 1 - Buitenpost
  • Datum: 21-10-2017
  • Aanvang: 14:30
Sponsoren
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor