Buitenpost ZA6
Uitslagen
Datum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
16-03-2024 | Amelandia 1 - Buitenpost 6 | 6 - 2 | ||
02-03-2024 | Anjum 2 - Buitenpost 6 | 4 - 0 | ||
17-02-2024 | FC Surhústerfean 7 - Buitenpost 6 | 0 - 0 | ||
10-02-2024 | FC Burgum 6 - Buitenpost 6 | 4 - 0 | ||
03-02-2024 | Buitenpost 6 - Drachtster Boys 6 | 1 - 1 | ||
16-12-2023 | Buitenpost 6 - De Walden 2 | 5 - 0 | ||
09-12-2023 | Buitenpost 6 - ASC 2 | 6 - 2 | ||
18-11-2023 | Marrum 2 - Buitenpost 6 | 2 - 1 | ||
04-11-2023 | Drogeham 3 - Buitenpost 6 | 5 - 1 | ||
28-10-2023 | Buitenpost 6 - Amelandia 1 | 2 - 2 | ||
21-10-2023 | Suameer 2 - Buitenpost 6 | 4 - 0 | ||
07-10-2023 | Buitenpost 6 - Anjum 2 | 0 - 4 | ||
30-09-2023 | Buitenpost 6 - FC Burgum 6 | 3 - 2 | ||
23-09-2023 | Drachtster Boys 6 - Buitenpost 6 | 5 - 0 | ||
21-09-2023 | Friese Boys 4 - Buitenpost 6 | 1 - 4 |
Spelers
Roelof van der Veen
Sieger W. Fokkema
Ronald Wobbes
Gerard M. Wobbes
Andre Dijkstra
Hielke Dam
Thomas den Hamer
Jorn den Hamer
Chritiaan Scholtens
Alex Merkus
Rene van der Werf
Gosse Fokkens
Sietse Dam
Rick Spijksma
Douwe de Vries
Stefan Terpstra
Dion van der Vaart
Jahya Albakour
Rienk van der Bijl
Xander Bannink
Sander Heine
Pieter van der Zwaag
Sieger W. Fokkema
Ronald Wobbes
Gerard M. Wobbes
Andre Dijkstra
Hielke Dam
Thomas den Hamer
Jorn den Hamer
Chritiaan Scholtens
Alex Merkus
Rene van der Werf
Gosse Fokkens
Sietse Dam
Rick Spijksma
Douwe de Vries
Stefan Terpstra
Dion van der Vaart
Jahya Albakour
Rienk van der Bijl
Xander Bannink
Sander Heine
Pieter van der Zwaag
leiders
Thomas den Hamer
Wilco Bosgraaf
Wilco Bosgraaf
Stand
Programma
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd |
---|---|---|
23-03-2024 | 12:30 | Buitenpost 6 - Drogeham 3 |
06-04-2024 | 13:00 | De Walden 2 - Buitenpost 6 |
13-04-2024 | 12:30 | Buitenpost 6 - Marrum 2 |
20-04-2024 | 12:30 | Kollum 5 - Buitenpost 6 |
25-04-2024 | 19:00 | Buitenpost 6 - Kollum 5 |
11-05-2024 | 14:00 | ASC 2 - Buitenpost 6 |
18-05-2024 | 14:30 | Buitenpost 6 - FC Surhústerfean 7 |