Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Buitenpost ZA6
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Geen leiders beschikbaar.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Harkema Opeinde 3204810027
Jistrum 120447434
Buitenpost 618357248
VIOD 319357270
Suawoude 219304842
Zwaagwesteinde 419275449
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 616244661
De Wilper Boys 221214968
ONB 219173661
Drogeham 220163756
TFS 218143466
ST WTOC/Friese Boys 319122868
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
26-05-201815:30Buitenpost 6 - Jistrum 1
29-05-201819:30Buitenpost 6 - ST WTOC/Friese Boys 3
02-06-201814:00TFS 2 - Buitenpost 6
09-06-201814:30Buitenpost 6 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 6
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
17-05-2018ONB 2 - Buitenpost 60 - 3
05-05-2018Harkema Opeinde 3 - Buitenpost 64 - 2
28-04-2018ST WTOC/Friese Boys 3 - Buitenpost 62 - 5
24-04-2018De Wilper Boys 2 - Buitenpost 63 - 2
17-04-2018Buitenpost 6 - ONB 25 - 1
10-04-2018Buitenpost 6 - De Wilper Boys 28 - 2
07-04-2018Suawoude 2 - Buitenpost 63 - 0
24-03-2018Buitenpost 6 - Harkema Opeinde 32 - 2
10-03-2018Buitenpost 6 - VIOD 38 - 9
17-02-2018Buitenpost 6 - Zwaagwesteinde 45 - 3
10-02-2018Buitenpost 6 - Drogeham 23 - 0
27-01-2018Buitenpost 6 - De Wilper Boys 2 -
09-12-2017Jistrum 1 - Buitenpost 61 - 1
02-12-2017Buitenpost 6 - TFS 21 - 7