Buitenpost ZO 1
Uitslagen
Datum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
17-03-2024 | Buitenpost 2 - Oosterlittens 4 | 1 - 1 | ||
03-03-2024 | Buitenpost 2 - VC Trynwalden 3 | 4 - 5 | ||
25-02-2024 | Buitenpost 2 - Beetgum 1 | 5 - 0 | ||
11-02-2024 | Beetgum 1 - Buitenpost 2 | 1 - 6 | ||
04-02-2024 | Buitenpost 2 - FVC 2 | 6 - 2 | ||
28-01-2024 | Friesland 4 - Buitenpost 2 | 4 - 8 | ||
10-12-2023 | Buitenpost 2 - Dokkum 2 | 6 - 1 | ||
19-11-2023 | Buitenpost 2 - LAC Frisia 5 | 1 - 0 | ||
12-11-2023 | Buitenpost 2 - De Walden 2 | 4 - 3 | ||
05-11-2023 | Buitenpost 2 - Warga 3 | 10 - 0 | ||
29-10-2023 | Oosterlittens 4 - Buitenpost 2 | 1 - 4 | ||
08-10-2023 | VC Trynwalden 3 - Buitenpost 2 | 4 - 5 | ||
24-09-2023 | FVC 2 - Buitenpost 2 | 5 - 6 |
Spelers
Dicky Douma
Geert de Haan
Albert Hoekstra
Rinze Huisman
Hans Kemps
Henry Zuidema
Peter Ploegsma
Ronald Ploegsma
Allert Pol
Jan Pol
Chris Rering
Bauke Jan Stuursma
Sean Thompson
Andreas van der Veen
Bordzer Booi van der Veen
Sytze Veenstra
Pier Vellinga
Maurice Ploegsma
Harm van Dijke
Frank van Kammen
Richard Doesburg
Durk Douwe Boersma
Geert de Haan
Albert Hoekstra
Rinze Huisman
Hans Kemps
Henry Zuidema
Peter Ploegsma
Ronald Ploegsma
Allert Pol
Jan Pol
Chris Rering
Bauke Jan Stuursma
Sean Thompson
Andreas van der Veen
Bordzer Booi van der Veen
Sytze Veenstra
Pier Vellinga
Maurice Ploegsma
Harm van Dijke
Frank van Kammen
Richard Doesburg
Durk Douwe Boersma
leiders
Allert Pol - leider
Ronald Ploegsma - leider
Ronald Ploegsma - leider
Stand
Programma
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd |
---|---|---|
24-03-2024 | 10:30 | Warga 3 - Buitenpost 2 |
29-03-2024 | 20:15 | LAC Frisia 5 - Buitenpost 2 |
01-04-2024 | 10:00 | Buitenpost 2 - fc Harlingen 3 |
07-04-2024 | 11:00 | De Walden 2 - Buitenpost 2 |
14-04-2024 | 10:00 | Buitenpost 2 - Friesland 4 |
21-04-2024 | 10:00 | fc Harlingen 3 - Buitenpost 2 |
28-04-2024 | 11:00 | Nicator 2 - Buitenpost 2 |
12-05-2024 | 10:00 | Dokkum 2 - Buitenpost 2 |
20-05-2024 | 10:00 | Buitenpost 2 - Nicator 2 |