Buitenpost ZO1 web
Buitenpost ZO 1
Spelers
Dicky Douma
Geert de Haan
Albert Hoekstra
Rinze Huisman
Hans Kemps
Oene Koopmans
Remco de Vries
Jort Meijer
Henry Zuidema
Peter Ploegsma
Ronald Ploegsma
Allert Pol
Jan K. Pol
Chris L. Rering
Bauke Jan Stuursma
Stefan Terpstra
Sean Thompson
Andreas van der Veen
Bordzer Booi van der Veen
Sytze Veenstra
Pier Vellinga
Gerben van der Wal
leiders
Allert Pol - leider
Ronald Ploegsma - leider
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Buitenpost 2225915020
Gomos 422539923
Asser Boys 521518147
TLC 421417347
Actief 522387352
Zevenhuizen 321325847
V.V. Westerkwartier 322246174
S.V. Oosterwolde 321213259
De Wilper Boys 322204273
Asser Boys 3201649111
vv Stânfries 4221024101
Oerterp 422719107
Programma
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
12-06-2022Asser Boys 5 - Buitenpost 20 - 9
06-06-2022Buitenpost 2 - Asser Boys 311 - 0
02-06-2022Actief 5 - Buitenpost 23 - 2
29-05-2022TLC 4 - Buitenpost 20 - 5
22-05-2022Buitenpost 2 - V.V. Westerkwartier 34 - 0
15-05-2022De Wilper Boys 3 - Buitenpost 20 - 8
24-04-2022Buitenpost 2 - Gomos 41 - 1
03-04-2022Buitenpost 2 - Oerterp 47 - 0
27-03-2022V.V. Westerkwartier 3 - Buitenpost 21 - 8
20-03-2022Zevenhuizen 3 - Buitenpost 21 - 3
13-03-2022Buitenpost 2 - vv Stânfries 410 - 1
27-02-2022Buitenpost 2 - Actief 53 - 1
13-02-2022Buitenpost 2 - S.V. Oosterwolde 37 - 1
06-02-2022Asser Boys 3 - Buitenpost 21 - 11