JO17-2
Buitenpost JO17-2
Spelers
Han Dijkstra
Arnold van Abbema
Tomas van der Berg
Yesse Henstra
Julian Postma
Gerbe de Jong
Hendrik Kloosterman
Jens Bouma
Justen Stienstra
Bernd Fokkens
Lennard Stan Hooisma
Klaas Wytze Noordhuis
Sven Nicolai
Wander Wouda
Gerrit Jacob van Oosten
Bjarne Willem Bethlehem
Niels van der Veen
Melle Feenstra
Majd Anadani
leiders
Annerieke Bouma
Gerda van Oosten
René Bethlehem
Sjoerd Kloosterman
Dirk Henstra
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
VV Opende JO17-1925447
ST FC LEO/VVS'09/Kloosterburen JO17-1JM7172910
ASC JO17-1d7164417
Be Quick D JO17-210163136
Buitenpost JO17-28122818
Blauw Wit '34 JO17-56111915
Drachtster Boys JO17-38113426
SC Veenwouden JO17-18101719
Kollum JO17-21172245
Zuidhorn JO17-3961435
Harkemase Boys JO17-2741336
SJO Feanstars JO17-21041950
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
05-02-202209:00Trinitas JO17-1JM - Buitenpost JO17-2
12-02-202209:00Buitenpost JO17-2 - Drachtster Boys JO17-4
05-03-202210:45Drachtster Boys JO17-3 - Buitenpost JO17-2
12-03-202209:00Buitenpost JO17-2 - Gorredijk JO17-2
19-03-202211:00De Sweach JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-2
26-03-202209:00Langezwaag JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-2
02-04-202210:45Buitenpost JO17-2 - Suameer JO17-1
09-04-202209:00Buitenpost JO17-2 - TFS JO17-1
23-04-202213:30V.V. Heerenveen JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-2
14-05-202209:00Buitenpost JO17-2 - Read Swart JO17-1
21-05-202210:45ASC JO17-1d - Buitenpost JO17-2
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
22-01-2022SC Veenwouden JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-2
18-12-2021Buitenpost JO17-2 - Harkemase Boys JO17-2
11-12-2021Be Quick D JO17-2 - Buitenpost JO17-20 - 4
04-12-2021Buitenpost JO17-2 - SJO Feanstars JO17-25 - 0
27-11-2021VV Opende JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-2
20-11-2021Buitenpost JO17-2 - Blauw Wit '34 JO17-51 - 1
06-11-2021Buitenpost JO17-2 - Drachtster Boys JO17-33 - 3
30-10-2021Zuidhorn JO17-3 - Buitenpost JO17-24 - 4
23-10-2021Buitenpost JO17-2 - ASC JO17-1d3 - 4
02-10-2021Buitenpost JO17-2 - ST FC LEO/VVS'09/Kloosterburen JO17-1JM2 - 3
25-09-2021Kollum JO17-2 - Buitenpost JO17-23 - 6