Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Buitenpost ZA2
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Geen leiders beschikbaar.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Zeerobben 211263617
FC Burgum 211232211
Blauw Wit '34 211222315
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 211212417
Urk 311182618
The Knickerbockers 311173021
Balk 211171514
Be Quick D 211142221
Buitenpost 211131919
SC Joure 211111426
Groen Geel 211101626
Broekster Boys 211101525
Heerenveense Boys 21192640
CVVO 21151028
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
14-12-201912:30Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 - Buitenpost 2
25-01-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - Blauw Wit '34 2
01-02-202012:45Groen Geel 2 - Buitenpost 2
08-02-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - Broekster Boys 2
15-02-202014:30Urk 3 - Buitenpost 2
07-03-202012:15FC Burgum 2 - Buitenpost 2
14-03-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - Zeerobben 2
21-03-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2
28-03-202012:30Blauw Wit '34 2 - Buitenpost 2
04-04-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - CVVO 2
18-04-202012:00Balk 2 - Buitenpost 2
25-04-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - The Knickerbockers 3
09-05-202012:30Be Quick D 2 - Buitenpost 2
16-05-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
23-05-202012:45SC Joure 2 - Buitenpost 2
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07-12-2019Buitenpost 2 - Balk 21 - 2
30-11-2019CVVO 2 - Buitenpost 20 - 2
23-11-2019Buitenpost 2 - Be Quick D 22 - 1
16-11-2019Harkemase Boys 2 - Buitenpost 23 - 1
09-11-2019Zeerobben 2 - Buitenpost 26 - 4
02-11-2019Broekster Boys 2 - Buitenpost 20 - 0
26-10-2019Buitenpost 2 - FC Burgum 21 - 2
19-10-2019Buitenpost 2 - Urk 30 - 1
12-10-2019The Knickerbockers 3 - Buitenpost 21 - 0
05-10-2019Buitenpost 2 - Groen Geel 23 - 1
28-09-2019Heerenveense Boys 2 - Buitenpost 24 - 1
21-09-2019Buitenpost 2 - SC Joure 25 - 1
14-09-2019Buitenpost 2 - SC Veenwouden 23 - 1
07-09-2019Dokkum 2 - Buitenpost 21 - 10
31-08-2019Buitenpost 2 - Friese Boys 211 - 0