Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Buitenpost ZA2
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Geen leiders beschikbaar.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Buitenpost 21026266
VEV'67 310212718
Kollum 210172612
Hardegarijp 29161517
SC Veenwouden 210131918
Drachtster Boys 310131821
Zuidhorn 211111925
The Knickerbockers 710101533
ONT 211101423
Fc. Grootegast 21191420
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
02-03-201915:00VEV'67 3 - Buitenpost 2
09-03-201912:30Fc. Grootegast 2 - Buitenpost 2
16-03-201911:45Buitenpost 2 - Drachtster Boys 3
23-03-201912:30ONT 2 - Buitenpost 2
06-04-201912:00Buitenpost 2 - Kollum 2
13-04-201912:15The Knickerbockers 7 - Buitenpost 2
11-05-201912:00Hardegarijp 2 - Buitenpost 2
25-05-201912:00SC Veenwouden 2 - Buitenpost 2
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
09-02-2019Buitenpost 2 - Zuidhorn 23 - 0
11-12-2018SC Genemuiden 2 - Buitenpost 20 - 0 (4 - 2)
08-12-2018Buitenpost 2 - The Knickerbockers 73 - 0
01-12-2018Kollum 2 - Buitenpost 20 - 1
24-11-2018Buitenpost 2 - ONT 23 - 0
17-11-2018Drachtster Boys 3 - Buitenpost 21 - 3
10-11-2018Buitenpost 2 - Fc. Grootegast 21 - 1
03-11-2018Buitenpost 2 - Hardegarijp 21 - 1
20-10-2018Buitenpost 2 - Drachtster Boys 22 - 0
13-10-2018Buitenpost 2 - SC Veenwouden 23 - 1
29-09-2018Buitenpost 2 - VEV'67 34 - 1
22-09-2018Zuidhorn 2 - Buitenpost 21 - 4
15-09-2018Harkemase Boys 3 - Buitenpost 20 - 19
08-09-2018Be Quick D 2 - Buitenpost 22 - 2
01-09-2018Buitenpost 2 - Dokkum 22 - 0