Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Buitenpost ZA2
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Geen leiders beschikbaar.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Zeerobben 212273819
FC Burgum 212262411
Blauw Wit '34 212252616
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 212242919
Urk 312213221
The Knickerbockers 312183324
Balk 212181817
Be Quick D 212152423
Buitenpost 212132124
Groen Geel 212131926
SC Joure 212111428
Broekster Boys 212101628
Heerenveense Boys 21292946
CVVO 21251031
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
25-01-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - Blauw Wit '34 2
01-02-202012:45Groen Geel 2 - Buitenpost 2
08-02-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - Broekster Boys 2
15-02-202014:30Urk 3 - Buitenpost 2
07-03-202012:15FC Burgum 2 - Buitenpost 2
14-03-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - Zeerobben 2
21-03-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2
28-03-202012:30Blauw Wit '34 2 - Buitenpost 2
04-04-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - CVVO 2
18-04-202012:15Balk 2 - Buitenpost 2
25-04-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - The Knickerbockers 3
09-05-202012:30Be Quick D 2 - Buitenpost 2
16-05-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
23-05-202012:45SC Joure 2 - Buitenpost 2
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14-12-2019Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 - Buitenpost 25 - 2
07-12-2019Buitenpost 2 - Balk 21 - 2
30-11-2019CVVO 2 - Buitenpost 20 - 2
23-11-2019Buitenpost 2 - Be Quick D 22 - 1
16-11-2019Harkemase Boys 2 - Buitenpost 23 - 1
09-11-2019Zeerobben 2 - Buitenpost 26 - 4
02-11-2019Broekster Boys 2 - Buitenpost 20 - 0
26-10-2019Buitenpost 2 - FC Burgum 21 - 2
19-10-2019Buitenpost 2 - Urk 30 - 1
12-10-2019The Knickerbockers 3 - Buitenpost 21 - 0
05-10-2019Buitenpost 2 - Groen Geel 23 - 1
28-09-2019Heerenveense Boys 2 - Buitenpost 24 - 1
21-09-2019Buitenpost 2 - SC Joure 25 - 1
14-09-2019Buitenpost 2 - SC Veenwouden 23 - 1
07-09-2019Dokkum 2 - Buitenpost 21 - 10
31-08-2019Buitenpost 2 - Friese Boys 211 - 0