Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Buitenpost ZA4
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Geen leiders beschikbaar.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Leovardia 421569922
Ternaard 222477538
Hardegarijp 322445645
VC Trynwalden 222398044
VCR 222396445
Anjum 221365741
Oostergo 221285044
Marrum 221213843
FC Birdaard 222193566
Be Quick D 4221741104
SC Veenwouden 322162669
Buitenpost 422123797
Programma
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
25-05-2019Buitenpost 4 - SC Veenwouden 33 - 2
18-05-2019Be Quick D 4 - Buitenpost 45 - 2
16-05-2019Buitenpost 4 - FC Birdaard 20 - 5
04-05-2019VCR 2 - Buitenpost 44 - 2
13-04-2019Buitenpost 4 - Ternaard 23 - 3
06-04-2019Marrum 2 - Buitenpost 47 - 0
30-03-2019FC Birdaard 2 - Buitenpost 43 - 0
23-03-2019Buitenpost 4 - VC Trynwalden 20 - 3
16-03-2019Anjum 2 - Buitenpost 48 - 1
09-03-2019Buitenpost 4 - Hardegarijp 31 - 9
23-02-2019Ternaard 2 - Buitenpost 44 - 3
16-02-2019Oostergo 2 - Buitenpost 47 - 0
09-02-2019Buitenpost 4 - Leovardia 41 - 12
02-02-2019SC Veenwouden 3 - Buitenpost 42 - 1