Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Buitenpost ZA4
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Geen leiders beschikbaar.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Leovardia 416447716
Hardegarijp 316374624
Anjum 216334924
Ternaard 216325930
VCR 217295032
VC Trynwalden 217275937
Oostergo 217254433
Marrum 217213533
SC Veenwouden 316131752
FC Birdaard 21692153
Buitenpost 41893081
Be Quick D 41882496
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
04-05-201912:30VCR 2 - Buitenpost 4
11-05-201916:00Buitenpost 4 - FC Birdaard 2
18-05-201914:45Be Quick D 4 - Buitenpost 4
25-05-201915:30Buitenpost 4 - SC Veenwouden 3
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
13-04-2019Buitenpost 4 - Ternaard 23 - 3
06-04-2019Marrum 2 - Buitenpost 47 - 0
30-03-2019FC Birdaard 2 - Buitenpost 43 - 0
23-03-2019Buitenpost 4 - VC Trynwalden 20 - 3
16-03-2019Anjum 2 - Buitenpost 48 - 1
09-03-2019Buitenpost 4 - Hardegarijp 31 - 9
23-02-2019Ternaard 2 - Buitenpost 44 - 3
16-02-2019Oostergo 2 - Buitenpost 47 - 0
09-02-2019Buitenpost 4 - Leovardia 41 - 12
02-02-2019SC Veenwouden 3 - Buitenpost 42 - 1
15-12-2018Buitenpost 5 - Buitenpost 42 - 2 (5 - 4)
12-12-2018Buitenpost 4 - Marrum 23 - 1
29-11-2018Buitenpost 4 - Anjum 21 - 4
22-11-2018VC Trynwalden 2 - Buitenpost 45 - 4
14-11-2018Hardegarijp 3 - Buitenpost 42 - 1
27-10-2018Buitenpost 4 - VCR 22 - 2