Buitenpost 4 seizoen 19/20
Buitenpost ZA4
Spelers
Rudmer Banga
Erik Brantsma
André Dijkstra
Sieger Wilson Fokkema
Jorn den Hamer
Thomas den Hamer
Riemer van Hijum
Thom Lourens
Christiaan Scholtens
Jorryt Rypke Sietzema
Jan Jelle van der Veen
Roelof van der Veen
Syds van der Veen
Mark van der Veer
Rienk van der Veer
Marco de Vries
Gerard Martijn Wobbes
Ronald Wobbes
Daan Zorgdrager
leiders
Floyd Rudolph Tjeerdsma - trainer
Daan Zorgdrager - leider
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Fc. Grootegast 312324711
VV Opende 212253321
Harkemase Boys 41021347
Kollum 312201829
SC Kootstertille 214202723
Drachtster Boys 512193422
Rottevalle 213193938
De Sweach 213182035
GSVV 214183324
WTOC 213152527
Marum 413101841
Buitenpost 41411060
Programma
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
29-02-2020Marum 4 - Buitenpost 42 - 2
08-02-2020WTOC 2 - Buitenpost 41 - 0
01-02-2020Buitenpost 4 - Rottevalle 22 - 3
25-01-2020Buitenpost 4 - SC Kootstertille 22 - 4
07-12-2019GSVV 2 - Buitenpost 44 - 0
30-11-2019Buitenpost 4 - De Sweach 20 - 3
23-11-2019Kollum 3 - Buitenpost 43 - 1
16-11-2019Drachtster Boys 5 - Buitenpost 44 - 0
09-11-2019Harkemase Boys 4 - Buitenpost 410 - 0
02-11-2019Buitenpost 4 - WTOC 20 - 6
12-10-2019Buitenpost 4 - Marum 41 - 4