Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Buitenpost ZA4
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Geen leiders beschikbaar.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
VV Opende 2821238
Fc. Grootegast 3719256
Harkemase Boys 4819303
SC Kootstertille 210162015
De Sweach 29151422
Kollum 39141219
Drachtster Boys 59122619
WTOC 210122222
GSVV 29111713
Rottevalle 210102032
Marum 476913
Buitenpost 4100450
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
25-01-202015:00Buitenpost 4 - SC Kootstertille 2
01-02-202015:00Buitenpost 4 - Rottevalle 2
08-02-202014:30WTOC 2 - Buitenpost 4
29-02-202014:30Marum 4 - Buitenpost 4
07-03-202015:00Buitenpost 4 - VV Opende 2
14-03-202014:00SC Kootstertille 2 - Buitenpost 4
28-03-202015:00Buitenpost 4 - Kollum 3
04-04-202013:00De Sweach 2 - Buitenpost 4
18-04-202015:00Buitenpost 4 - Drachtster Boys 5
09-05-202015:00Buitenpost 4 - Harkemase Boys 4
16-05-202016:15Fc. Grootegast 3 - Buitenpost 4
23-05-202015:00Buitenpost 4 - GSVV 2
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07-12-2019GSVV 2 - Buitenpost 44 - 0
30-11-2019Buitenpost 4 - De Sweach 20 - 3
23-11-2019Kollum 3 - Buitenpost 43 - 1
16-11-2019Drachtster Boys 5 - Buitenpost 44 - 0
09-11-2019Harkemase Boys 4 - Buitenpost 410 - 0
02-11-2019Buitenpost 4 - WTOC 20 - 6
12-10-2019Buitenpost 4 - Marum 41 - 4
05-10-2019VV Opende 2 - Buitenpost 45 - 2
28-09-2019Buitenpost 4 - Fc. Grootegast 30 - 7
21-09-2019Rottevalle 2 - Buitenpost 44 - 0
19-09-2019Friese Boys 4 - Buitenpost 44 - 4
07-09-2019Buitenpost 4 - VV Opende 3
31-08-2019ASC 2 - Buitenpost 44 - 4