Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Buitenpost ZA4
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Geen leiders beschikbaar.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Leovardia 412346513
Hardegarijp 310222418
VCR 211223820
VC Trynwalden 212194627
Ternaard 210183919
Anjum 210182818
Oostergo 210162921
Marrum 210101827
SC Veenwouden 310101231
Buitenpost 41082237
Be Quick D 41241779
FC Birdaard 2911038
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
16-02-201912:30Oostergo 2 - Buitenpost 4
23-02-201914:30Ternaard 2 - Buitenpost 4
09-03-201915:00Buitenpost 4 - Hardegarijp 3
16-03-201912:15Anjum 2 - Buitenpost 4
23-03-201915:00Buitenpost 4 - VC Trynwalden 2
30-03-201912:30FC Birdaard 2 - Buitenpost 4
06-04-201912:15Marrum 2 - Buitenpost 4
13-04-201915:30Buitenpost 4 - Ternaard 2
04-05-201912:30VCR 2 - Buitenpost 4
11-05-201916:00Buitenpost 4 - FC Birdaard 2
18-05-201915:15Be Quick D 4 - Buitenpost 4
25-05-201915:30Buitenpost 4 - SC Veenwouden 3
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
09-02-2019Buitenpost 4 - Leovardia 41 - 12
02-02-2019SC Veenwouden 3 - Buitenpost 42 - 1
15-12-2018Buitenpost 5 - Buitenpost 42 - 2 (5 - 4)
12-12-2018Buitenpost 4 - Marrum 23 - 1
29-11-2018Buitenpost 4 - Anjum 21 - 4
22-11-2018VC Trynwalden 2 - Buitenpost 45 - 4
14-11-2018Hardegarijp 3 - Buitenpost 42 - 1
27-10-2018Buitenpost 4 - VCR 22 - 2
20-10-2018Buitenpost 4 - Harkemase Boys 44 - 1
06-10-2018Buitenpost 4 - Be Quick D 44 - 2
29-09-2018Buitenpost 4 - Oostergo 22 - 4
26-09-2018Buitenpost 4 - Kollum 32 - 1
22-09-2018Leovardia 4 - Buitenpost 43 - 3
15-09-2018Zwaagwesteinde 3 - Buitenpost 41 - 5
01-09-2018Friese Boys 3 - Buitenpost 43 - 4