Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Buitenpost ZA4
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Geen leiders beschikbaar.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Leovardia 410284410
VCR 29193217
Hardegarijp 39192217
Anjum 210182818
VC Trynwalden 210163525
Oostergo 28122017
Ternaard 27112914
Marrum 27101718
Buitenpost 4751722
SC Veenwouden 384930
Be Quick D 4941454
FC Birdaard 281934
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
12-12-201819:30Buitenpost 4 - Marrum 2
15-12-201814:00Buitenpost 5 - Buitenpost 4
22-12-201812:30FC Birdaard 2 - Buitenpost 4
02-02-201914:30SC Veenwouden 3 - Buitenpost 4
09-02-201915:30Buitenpost 4 - Leovardia 4
16-02-201912:30Oostergo 2 - Buitenpost 4
09-03-201915:30Buitenpost 4 - Hardegarijp 3
16-03-201912:15Anjum 2 - Buitenpost 4
23-03-201915:30Buitenpost 4 - VC Trynwalden 2
06-04-201912:15Marrum 2 - Buitenpost 4
13-04-201915:30Buitenpost 4 - Ternaard 2
04-05-201912:30VCR 2 - Buitenpost 4
11-05-201915:30Buitenpost 4 - FC Birdaard 2
18-05-201912:30Be Quick D 4 - Buitenpost 4
25-05-201915:30Buitenpost 4 - SC Veenwouden 3
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
29-11-2018Buitenpost 4 - Anjum 21 - 4
22-11-2018VC Trynwalden 2 - Buitenpost 45 - 4
14-11-2018Hardegarijp 3 - Buitenpost 42 - 1
27-10-2018Buitenpost 4 - VCR 22 - 2
20-10-2018Buitenpost 4 - Harkemase Boys 44 - 1
06-10-2018Buitenpost 4 - Be Quick D 44 - 2
29-09-2018Buitenpost 4 - Oostergo 22 - 4
26-09-2018Buitenpost 4 - Kollum 32 - 1
22-09-2018Leovardia 4 - Buitenpost 43 - 3
15-09-2018Zwaagwesteinde 3 - Buitenpost 41 - 5
01-09-2018Friese Boys 3 - Buitenpost 43 - 4