Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Buitenpost VR1
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Geen leiders beschikbaar.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
FC Burgum VR115451023
SJO WTTC VR115335440
Oranje Nassau VR313327614
VV Opende VR115284228
Roden VR114203336
VIOD VR113192732
Buitenpost VR115194351
SJO Broekster Walden VR115173854
Be Quick D VR215172354
Marum VR115132140
Fc. Grootegast VR115102348
ST ONT/Rottevalle VR11411496
Programma
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07-03-2020Marum VR1 - Buitenpost VR12 - 0
29-02-2020Buitenpost VR1 - SJO WTTC VR12 - 4
08-02-2020ST ONT/Rottevalle VR1 - Buitenpost VR11 - 6
01-02-2020Buitenpost VR1 - VIOD VR10 - 4
07-12-2019Be Quick D VR2 - Buitenpost VR12 - 0
30-11-2019Buitenpost VR1 - VV Opende VR11 - 3
23-11-2019Buitenpost VR1 - FC Burgum VR10 - 8
16-11-2019SJO WTTC VR1 - Buitenpost VR18 - 1
09-11-2019Buitenpost VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR31 - 6
02-11-2019Buitenpost VR1 - ST ONT/Rottevalle VR111 - 2
26-10-2019Roden VR1 - Buitenpost VR13 - 4
12-10-2019Fc. Grootegast VR1 - Buitenpost VR12 - 5