VR 1 2021-2022
Buitenpost VR1
Spelers
Laudy Bouma
Silke Douma
Anke Gouma
Wilyan F Hiemstra
Myriam de Jong
Femke Jongsma
Ilse Kazimier
Josefien Kooistra
Tessa Kooistra
Martine Koopmans
Aniek van der Meulen
Iris Middel
Anna Pol
Julia Pol
Mayke Pol
Femke Postma
Moyra Sikkenk
Emma Swart
Rixt de Weger
leiders
Meijer, Jeannette - leider
Els de Graaf - leider
Herman Alberts - trainer
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Blauw Wit '34 VR1819309
Zuidhorn VR18192511
Marum VR1718349
Hardegarijp VR18162820
Oranje Nassau VR47152610
Buitenpost VR18142920
Roden VR18131513
't Fean'58 VR18121429
SJO Broekster Walden VR19102636
Fc. Grootegast VR1972221
Be Quick D VR2841833
FC Burgum VR2811333
VIOD VR181642
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
22-01-202215:00Zuidhorn VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
29-01-202211:30Buitenpost VR1 - Hardegarijp VR1
05-02-202214:30Roden VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
12-02-202212:30Buitenpost VR1 - Fc. Grootegast VR1
12-03-202212:30Buitenpost VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR4
19-03-202212:30Buitenpost VR1 - Zuidhorn VR1
26-03-202212:30Be Quick D VR2 - Buitenpost VR1
02-04-202212:30Buitenpost VR1 - Blauw Wit '34 VR1
09-04-202214:30Hardegarijp VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
23-04-202212:30FC Burgum VR2 - Buitenpost VR1
30-04-202212:30Buitenpost VR1 - 't Fean'58 VR1
14-05-202212:30Marum VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
21-05-202212:30Buitenpost VR1 - SJO Broekster Walden VR1
28-05-202212:30VIOD VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
27-11-2021Buitenpost VR1 - Marum VR11 - 4
20-11-2021Buitenpost VR1 - Be Quick D VR25 - 4
06-11-2021Oranje Nassau VR4 - Buitenpost VR16 - 2
23-10-2021Fc. Grootegast VR1 - Buitenpost VR13 - 6
16-10-2021Buitenpost VR1 - Roden VR10 - 0
09-10-2021Blauw Wit '34 VR1 - Buitenpost VR11 - 1
02-10-2021Buitenpost VR1 - VIOD VR19 - 1
25-09-2021't Fean'58 VR1 - Buitenpost VR11 - 5
18-09-2021Hardegarijp VR1 - Buitenpost VR11 - 4
11-09-2021Be Quick D VR1 - Buitenpost VR15 - 2
04-09-2021Buitenpost VR1 - FC Burgum VR212 - 1