Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Buitenpost VR1
Spelers
Anke Gouma
Jennifer Heino
Wilyan F Hiemstra
Maaike Hoving
Miryam de Jong
Femke Jongsma
Ilse Kazimier
Josefien Kooistra
Tessa Kooistra
Martine Koopmans
Aniek van der Meulen
Iris Middel
Anna Pol
Julia Pol
Mayke Pol
Femke Postma
Moyra Sikkenk
Emma Swart
Rixt de Weger
leiders
Meijer, Jeannette - leider
Els de Graaf - leider
Jelte Cnossen - trainer
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Be Quick D VR20000
Blauw Wit '34 VR10000
Buitenpost VR10000
FC Burgum VR20000
't Fean'58 VR10000
Fc. Grootegast VR10000
Hardegarijp VR10000
Marum VR10000
Oranje Nassau VR40000
Roden VR10000
SJO Broekster Walden VR10000
VIOD VR10000
Zuidhorn VR10000
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
25-09-202114:30't Fean'58 VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
02-10-202112:30Buitenpost VR1 - VIOD VR1
09-10-202111:50Blauw Wit '34 VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
16-10-202112:30Buitenpost VR1 - Roden VR1
23-10-202114:00Fc. Grootegast VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
06-11-202109:45Oranje Nassau VR4 - Buitenpost VR1
20-11-202112:30Buitenpost VR1 - Be Quick D VR2
27-11-202112:30Buitenpost VR1 - Marum VR1
04-12-202114:30SJO Broekster Walden VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
11-12-202113:30Buitenpost VR1 - FC Burgum VR2
22-01-202215:00Zuidhorn VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
29-01-202211:30Buitenpost VR1 - Hardegarijp VR1
05-02-202215:00Roden VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
12-02-202212:30Buitenpost VR1 - Fc. Grootegast VR1
12-03-202212:30Buitenpost VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR4
19-03-202212:30Buitenpost VR1 - Zuidhorn VR1
26-03-202212:45Be Quick D VR2 - Buitenpost VR1
02-04-202212:30Buitenpost VR1 - Blauw Wit '34 VR1
09-04-202214:30Hardegarijp VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
23-04-202212:30FC Burgum VR2 - Buitenpost VR1
30-04-202212:30Buitenpost VR1 - 't Fean'58 VR1
14-05-202212:30Marum VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
21-05-202212:30Buitenpost VR1 - SJO Broekster Walden VR1
28-05-202212:30VIOD VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18-09-2021Hardegarijp VR1 - Buitenpost VR11 - 4
11-09-2021Be Quick D VR1 - Buitenpost VR15 - 2
04-09-2021Buitenpost VR1 - FC Burgum VR212 - 1