Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Buitenpost VR1
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Geen leiders beschikbaar.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
FC Burgum VR11133812
Oranje Nassau VR310256011
SJO WTTC VR111244534
VV Opende VR111242821
Buitenpost VR111163540
Be Quick D VR211162126
VIOD VR111162229
Roden VR19101624
SJO Broekster Walden VR110102837
Marum VR111101728
Fc. Grootegast VR11141542
ST ONT/Rottevalle VR11101185
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
01-02-202012:30Buitenpost VR1 - VIOD VR1
08-02-202015:00ST ONT/Rottevalle VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
29-02-202012:30Buitenpost VR1 - SJO WTTC VR1
07-03-202012:30Marum VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
14-03-202014:30FC Burgum VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
28-03-202012:30Buitenpost VR1 - Be Quick D VR2
04-04-202014:30VV Opende VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
18-04-202012:30Buitenpost VR1 - Fc. Grootegast VR1
09-05-202014:30SJO Broekster Walden VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
16-05-202010:30Oranje Nassau VR3 - Buitenpost VR1
23-05-202012:30Buitenpost VR1 - Roden VR1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
07-12-2019Be Quick D VR2 - Buitenpost VR12 - 0
30-11-2019Buitenpost VR1 - VV Opende VR11 - 3
23-11-2019Buitenpost VR1 - FC Burgum VR10 - 8
16-11-2019SJO WTTC VR1 - Buitenpost VR18 - 1
09-11-2019Buitenpost VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR31 - 6
02-11-2019Buitenpost VR1 - ST ONT/Rottevalle VR111 - 2
26-10-2019Roden VR1 - Buitenpost VR13 - 4
12-10-2019Fc. Grootegast VR1 - Buitenpost VR12 - 5
05-10-2019Buitenpost VR1 - Marum VR14 - 2
28-09-2019Buitenpost VR1 - SJO Broekster Walden VR16 - 2
21-09-2019VIOD VR1 - Buitenpost VR12 - 2
14-09-2019Be Quick D VR1 - Buitenpost VR112 - 0
04-09-2019Buitenpost VR1 - FC Burgum VR12 - 9