VR 1 2021-2022
Buitenpost VR1
Spelers
Laudy Bouma
Silke Douma
Anke Gouma
Wilyan F Hiemstra
Myriam de Jong
Femke Jongsma
Ilse Kazimier
Josefien Kooistra
Tessa Kooistra
Martine Koopmans
Aniek van der Meulen
Iris Middel
Anna Pol
Julia Pol
Mayke Pol
Femke Postma
Moyra Sikkenk
Emma Swart
Rixt de Weger
leiders
Meijer, Jeannette - leider
Els de Graaf - leider
Herman Alberts - trainer
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Marum VR121529125
Oranje Nassau VR420467626
't Fean'58 VR121445145
Blauw Wit '34 VR120425321
Zuidhorn VR119394428
Roden VR122343429
Hardegarijp VR121324844
SJO Broekster Walden VR122297176
Buitenpost VR121234351
Fc. Grootegast VR121185054
VIOD VR120102193
Be Quick D VR22072875
FC Burgum VR22022972
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
21-05-202212:30Marum VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
28-05-202212:15Buitenpost VR1 - SJO Broekster Walden VR1
04-06-202212:30VIOD VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14-05-2022Buitenpost VR1 - 't Fean'58 VR11 - 4
10-05-2022FC Burgum VR2 - Buitenpost VR13 - 4
07-05-2022Hardegarijp VR1 - Buitenpost VR10 - 0
30-04-2022Buitenpost VR1 - Blauw Wit '34 VR10 - 2
23-04-2022Be Quick D VR2 - Buitenpost VR12 - 5
16-04-2022Buitenpost VR1 - Zuidhorn VR10 - 2
09-04-2022Buitenpost VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR41 - 5
29-03-2022SJO Broekster Walden VR1 - Buitenpost VR16 - 1
26-03-2022Buitenpost VR1 - Fc. Grootegast VR10 - 0
22-03-2022Buitenpost VR1 - FC Burgum VR20 - 0
19-03-2022Roden VR1 - Buitenpost VR13 - 0
12-03-2022Buitenpost VR1 - Hardegarijp VR11 - 2
05-03-2022Zuidhorn VR1 - Buitenpost VR12 - 1
27-11-2021Buitenpost VR1 - Marum VR11 - 4
20-11-2021Buitenpost VR1 - Be Quick D VR25 - 4