Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Buitenpost ZA3
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Geen leiders beschikbaar.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Rijperkerk 218494818
Minnertsga 218415220
Blauw Wit '34 418346025
Wykels Hallum 218262625
Buitenpost 318254134
AVC 218253732
Ropta Boys 218254148
Dokkum 217244839
Zwaagwesteinde 219233650
Friese Boys 218182744
VIOD 218142863
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 31842571
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
04-05-201912:30Dokkum 2 - Buitenpost 3
11-05-201914:30Buitenpost 3 - Friese Boys 2
18-05-201914:30Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 3 - Buitenpost 3
25-05-201914:30Buitenpost 3 - Ropta Boys 2
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
20-04-2019Buitenpost 3 - Rijperkerk 20 - 3
06-04-2019Wykels Hallum 2 - Buitenpost 31 - 0
30-03-2019AVC 2 - Buitenpost 32 - 1
23-03-2019Buitenpost 3 - VIOD 21 - 1
09-03-2019Buitenpost 3 - Blauw Wit '34 40 - 0
16-02-2019Buitenpost 3 - Minnertsga 21 - 0
09-02-2019Zwaagwesteinde 2 - Buitenpost 31 - 2
08-12-2018Rijperkerk 2 - Buitenpost 34 - 2
01-12-2018Buitenpost 3 - Wykels Hallum 20 - 4
24-11-2018VIOD 2 - Buitenpost 32 - 2
17-11-2018Buitenpost 3 - AVC 24 - 1
10-11-2018Blauw Wit '34 4 - Buitenpost 34 - 2
03-11-2018Friese Boys 2 - Buitenpost 31 - 2
27-10-2018Buitenpost 3 - Dokkum 24 - 2