teamfoto Buitenpost 1 2021-2022 - web
Buitenpost ZA1
Spelers
Kevin van der Meulen
Folkert Dongera
Wim de Vries
Robin Huisman de Jong
Danny Boersma
Rolf Dijk
Richard Zwaagstra
Jorrit Terpstra
Joran Olijve
Durk de Haan
Willem de Boer
Halbe Elsenga
Berend Jan Schootstra
Mark Huizinga
Mark van der Meer
David Kazimier
Bernd Douma
Erolind Derguti
Wessel van der Galiën
Eelze Spinder
Hans Beute
Jorn Jongsma
Josha Ottens
Max Huiskamp
Mike Visser
Rob Schokker
leiders
Willem Brouwer - hoofdtrainer
Marcel Hiemstra - assistent-trainer
Jan Faber - assistent-trainer
Joop de Haan - teammanager
Tjeerd Douma - teammanager
Wendy Albada - verzorgster/fysiotherapeut
Allert Pol - fysiotherapeut
Sjouke Kingma - keeperstrainer
René Wijnstra - cameraman
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Eemdijk12263315
Urk1226228
Genemuiden SC11252711
RKAV Volendam12233019
Buitenpost12171413
Flevo Boys10162019
HZVV11161511
DETO11161918
AZSV12151618
SDC Putten13141718
Swift11122117
ONS Sneek11122135
De Dijk12121117
Berkum12111418
NSC Nijkerk12111024
Noordscheschut1271241
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
22-01-202214:30Genemuiden SC - Buitenpost
29-01-202214:00Buitenpost - SDC Putten
05-02-202214:30RKAV Volendam - Buitenpost
12-02-202214:30Buitenpost - Noordscheschut
19-02-202215:00De Dijk - Buitenpost
12-03-202214:30Buitenpost - Swift
19-03-202214:30NSC Nijkerk - Buitenpost
26-03-202214:30Buitenpost - Flevo Boys
09-04-202214:30Buitenpost - Urk
16-04-202214:30AZSV - Buitenpost
23-04-202214:45DETO - Buitenpost
30-04-202214:30Buitenpost - ONS Sneek
14-05-202215:00HZVV - Buitenpost
21-05-202214:30Buitenpost - Eemdijk
28-05-202214:30Berkum - Buitenpost
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
27-11-2021Buitenpost - HZVV1 - 1
20-11-2021Swift - Buitenpost0 - 1
09-11-2021Buitenpost - ODV 15 - 0
06-11-2021ONS Sneek - Buitenpost2 - 3
30-10-2021Buitenpost - Genemuiden SC1 - 2
16-10-2021Flevo Boys - Buitenpost2 - 1
09-10-2021Buitenpost - RKAV Volendam0 - 3
02-10-2021Urk - Buitenpost1 - 0
25-09-2021Buitenpost - AZSV3 - 0
18-09-2021SDC Putten - Buitenpost0 - 0
11-09-2021Buitenpost - DETO1 - 0
04-09-2021Noordscheschut - Buitenpost1 - 3
28-08-2021Buitenpost - De Dijk0 - 1