teamfoto Buitenpost 1 2021-2022 - web
Buitenpost ZA1
Spelers
Kevin van der Meulen
Folkert Dongera
Wim de Vries
Robin Huisman de Jong
Danny Boersma
Rolf Dijk
Richard Zwaagstra
Jorrit Terpstra
Joran Olijve
Durk de Haan
Willem de Boer
Halbe Elsenga
Berend Jan Schootstra
Mark Huizinga
Mark van der Meer
David Kazimier
Bernd Douma
Erolind Derguti
Wessel van der Galiën
Eelze Spinder
Hans Beute
Jorn Jongsma
Josha Ottens
Max Huiskamp
Mike Visser
Rob Schokker
leiders
Willem Brouwer - hoofdtrainer
Marcel Hiemstra - assistent-trainer
Jan Faber - assistent-trainer
Joop de Haan - teammanager
Tjeerd Douma - teammanager
Wendy Albada - verzorgster/fysiotherapeut
Allert Pol - fysiotherapeut
Sjouke Kingma - keeperstrainer
René Wijnstra - cameraman
Stand
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
27-08-202214:30Buitenpost - Swift
03-09-202214:45Berkum - Buitenpost
10-09-202214:30Buitenpost - AZSV
17-09-202214:30Ajax - Buitenpost
24-09-202214:30Genemuiden SC - Buitenpost
01-10-202214:30Buitenpost - Eemdijk
08-10-202215:00SDV Barneveld - Buitenpost
15-10-202214:30Buitenpost - WV-HEDW
29-10-202215:00d' Olde Veste'54 - Buitenpost
05-11-202214:30Buitenpost - Flevo Boys
12-11-202214:00DHSC - Buitenpost
19-11-202214:30Buitenpost - HZVV
26-11-202214:30Huizen - Buitenpost
03-12-202214:30Buitenpost - DETO
10-12-202215:00csv Apeldoorn - Buitenpost
21-01-202314:30Swift - Buitenpost
28-01-202314:30Buitenpost - Berkum
04-02-202314:30AZSV - Buitenpost
11-02-202314:30Buitenpost - Ajax
25-02-202314:30Buitenpost - Genemuiden SC
04-03-202314:30Eemdijk - Buitenpost
11-03-202314:30Buitenpost - SDV Barneveld
25-03-202314:30WV-HEDW - Buitenpost
01-04-202314:30Buitenpost - d' Olde Veste'54
15-04-202315:00Flevo Boys - Buitenpost
22-04-202314:30Buitenpost - DHSC
06-05-202315:00HZVV - Buitenpost
13-05-202314:30Buitenpost - Huizen
20-05-202315:00DETO - Buitenpost
27-05-202314:30Buitenpost - csv Apeldoorn
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
04-06-2022Berkum - Buitenpost2 - 1
28-05-2022Buitenpost - Eemdijk2 - 2
26-05-2022HZVV - Buitenpost2 - 3
14-05-2022Buitenpost - ONS Sneek 13 - 2
07-05-2022DETO - Buitenpost4 - 1
30-04-2022AZSV - Buitenpost2 - 1
23-04-2022Buitenpost - Urk0 - 1
18-04-2022Buitenpost - Flevo Boys1 - 0
16-04-2022NSC Nijkerk 1 - Buitenpost0 - 0
09-04-2022Buitenpost - Swift0 - 1
05-04-2022Buitenpost - Berkum1 - 1
02-04-2022De Dijk - Buitenpost1 - 0
26-03-2022Buitenpost - Noordscheschut 12 - 0
22-03-2022Genemuiden SC - Buitenpost4 - 0
19-03-2022RKAV Volendam - Buitenpost4 - 0
12-03-2022Buitenpost - SDC Putten 11 - 3
26-02-2022Buitenpost - NSC Nijkerk 12 - 1
19-02-2022Eemdijk - Buitenpost1 - 1