Teamfoto
Buitenpost ZA1
Spelers
Kevin van der Meulen
Wim de Vries
Danny Boersma
Jelmer Vos
Joost Jesse Visser
Berend Schootstra
Joran Olijve
Folkert van Dongera
Rudmer Loonstra
Rob Dijkstra
Jorrit Terpstra
Aaron Boekhout
Rik Weening
Durk de Haan
Martijn Douma
Halbe Elsenga
Rolf Dijk
Marvin Heidstra
Robin Huisman de Jong
Pieter Henstra
Richard Zwaagstra
leiders
René van der Weij - hoofdtrainer
Dorjan Berisha - assistent trainer
Jochum Bouma - teammanager
Tamara Pater - fysiotherapeut
Allert Pol - fysiotherapeut
Joop Haan - materialen
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Excelsior'3114313011
Staphorst14293218
ACV14282715
Sparta Nijkerk14271813
Urk14252116
AZSV14221821
Genemuiden SC14212926
Flevo Boys14192022
SDC Putten14182417
DUNO D14182524
Buitenpost14161723
Berkum13152025
csv Apeldoorn14132529
DETO1391528
SVZW1481530
WHC1462038
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
15-12-201814:00Buitenpost - SDC Putten
19-01-201914:30Berkum - Buitenpost
26-01-201914:00Buitenpost - DETO
02-02-201914:30ACV - Buitenpost
09-02-201914:30Buitenpost - AZSV
16-02-201914:30Excelsior'31 - Buitenpost
09-03-201914:45SVZW - Buitenpost
16-03-201914:30Buitenpost - WHC
23-03-201915:00csv Apeldoorn - Buitenpost
06-04-201914:30Buitenpost - Sparta Nijkerk
13-04-201914:30Flevo Boys - Buitenpost
20-04-201914:30Buitenpost - Genemuiden SC
04-05-201914:30Buitenpost - Staphorst
11-05-201915:00DUNO D - Buitenpost
18-05-201914:30Buitenpost - Urk
25-05-201914:30SDC Putten - Buitenpost
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
08-12-2018Buitenpost - Flevo Boys1 - 3
01-12-2018Genemuiden SC - Buitenpost1 - 1
28-11-2018Buitenpost - V.V. Heerenveen 14 - 1
24-11-2018Buitenpost - csv Apeldoorn2 - 1
17-11-2018Sparta Nijkerk - Buitenpost1 - 0
10-11-2018Drachten 1 - Buitenpost0 - 3
03-11-2018Buitenpost - SVZW1 - 1
27-10-2018WHC - Buitenpost3 - 4
20-10-2018AZSV - Buitenpost0 - 2
13-10-2018Buitenpost - Excelsior'310 - 3
06-10-2018DETO - Buitenpost2 - 3
29-09-2018Buitenpost - ACV0 - 1
22-09-2018Urk - Buitenpost1 - 0
15-09-2018Buitenpost - Berkum0 - 0
08-09-2018Staphorst - Buitenpost1 - 1
01-09-2018Buitenpost - DUNO D2 - 5