teamfoto 1e selectie 2019 2020
Buitenpost ZA1
Spelers
Aaron Boekhout
Willem de Boer
Danny Boersma
Rolf Dijk
Rob Dijkstra
Folkert van Dongera
Martijn Douma
Halbe Elsenga
Durk de Haan
Hessel Huisman
Robin Huisman de Jong
Mark Huizinga
Rudmer Loonstra
Kevin van der Meulen
Joran Olijve
Berend Schootstra
Justin Sletering
Jorrit Terpstra
Joost Jesse Visser
Jelmer Vos
Wim de Vries
Rik Weening
Richard Zwaagstra
leiders
Jasper Bouma - hoofdtrainer
Wietse van der Veen - assistent-trainer
Joop de Haan - teammanager
Wendy Albada - verzorgster/fysiotherapeut
Allert Pol - fysiotherapeut
Sjouke Kingma - keepertrainer
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Eemdijk1327166
Swift13272113
Staphorst13263715
ACV13252919
Genemuiden SC13242612
HZVV13222217
Berkum13222320
NSC Nijkerk13212923
SDC Putten13201821
RKAV Volendam13192723
Urk13182013
Purmersteijn13132231
Flevo Boys13101522
DETO1381231
De Dijk1351030
Buitenpost135738
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
14-12-201914:00Buitenpost - Eemdijk
18-01-202014:30NSC Nijkerk - Buitenpost
25-01-202014:00Buitenpost - Flevo Boys
01-02-202014:45DETO - Buitenpost
08-02-202014:30Buitenpost - ACV
15-02-202014:30RKAV Volendam - Buitenpost
29-02-202014:30Buitenpost - SDC Putten
07-03-202014:30Berkum - Buitenpost
14-03-202014:30Buitenpost - De Dijk
21-03-202014:30Eemdijk - Buitenpost
04-04-202014:30Buitenpost - Staphorst
11-04-202015:00Urk - Buitenpost
18-04-202014:30Buitenpost - HZVV
25-04-202014:30Buitenpost - NSC Nijkerk
09-05-202014:30Swift - Buitenpost
16-05-202018:00Purmersteijn - Buitenpost
23-05-202014:30Buitenpost - Genemuiden SC
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
10-12-2019Buitenpost - Drachtster Boys 12 - 2 (3 - 1)
07-12-2019Genemuiden SC - Buitenpost3 - 0
30-11-2019Buitenpost - Berkum0 - 1
23-11-2019HZVV - Buitenpost3 - 0
16-11-2019Blauw Wit '34 1 - Buitenpost1 - 3
09-11-2019Staphorst - Buitenpost3 - 0
02-11-2019Buitenpost - RKAV Volendam2 - 5
26-10-2019De Dijk - Buitenpost1 - 1
12-10-2019Buitenpost - Urk0 - 8
05-10-2019Buitenpost - Swift0 - 2
28-09-2019Flevo Boys - Buitenpost4 - 0
21-09-2019Buitenpost - Purmersteijn0 - 3
14-09-2019SDC Putten - Buitenpost3 - 0
07-09-2019Buitenpost - DETO3 - 1
31-08-2019ACV - Buitenpost1 - 1