Wedstrijdprogramma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
31-08-201908:45Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-2
31-08-201908:45St.Annaparochie JO8-2 - Buitenpost JO8-2
31-08-201909:00Buitenpost JO17-3 - Kollum JO17-2
31-08-201909:00Buitenpost JO13-1 - Drogeham JO13-1
31-08-201909:00Marum JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-1
31-08-201909:00Buitenpost JO11-2 - WTOC JO11-1G
31-08-201909:00Zwaagwesteinde JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-2
31-08-201909:00Buitenpost JO9-3 - Drogeham JO9-2
31-08-201909:00Buitenpost MO15-1 - Harkemase Boys MO15-1
31-08-201909:00Be Quick D MO13-1 - Buitenpost MO13-1
31-08-201909:00Buitenpost JO8-1 - Grijpskerk JO8-1
31-08-201910:00Buitenpost JO10-1 - Hardegarijp JO10-1
31-08-201910:00Buitenpost JO10-2 - Kollum JO10-1
31-08-201910:30HFC '15 JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1
31-08-201910:30Buitenpost JO15-3 - Grootegast Fc. JO15-3G
31-08-201910:30Zuidhorn JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-1
31-08-201910:30WTOC JO10-2G - Buitenpost JO10-3
31-08-201910:45Mamio JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1
31-08-201910:45Buitenpost JO15-2 - SJO Broekster Walden JO15-2
31-08-201910:45Buitenpost MO17-1 - ONT MO17-2
31-08-201910:45Buitenpost JO12-2 - VVT JO12-1G
31-08-201911:00Fc. Grootegast JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2
31-08-201911:00Geel Wit JO12-1 - Buitenpost JO12-1
31-08-201912:00Buitenpost 2 - Friese Boys 2
31-08-201912:15VC Trynwalden JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-2
31-08-201912:30Buitenpost JO19-1 - vv Winsum JO19-1
31-08-201914:00Rijperkerk 2 - Buitenpost 3
31-08-201914:00ASC 2 - Buitenpost 4
31-08-201914:00Buitenpost 5 - GSVV 2
31-08-201914:30ACV - Buitenpost
01-09-201911:00Surhuisterveen 2 - Buitenpost 1
04-09-201918:45Harkemase Boys JO10-2 - Buitenpost JO10-4
04-09-201919:00Buitenpost VR1 - FC Burgum VR1
06-09-201919:30Friese Boys VR30+1 - Buitenpost VR30+1
06-09-201919:30SC Veenwouden VR1 - Buitenpost VR2
06-09-201919:50Buitenpost VR30+1 - Dokkum VR30+2
06-09-201920:00Noordbergum VR2 - Buitenpost VR2
06-09-201920:10VVT VR30+1 - Buitenpost VR30+1
06-09-201920:30Buitenpost VR2 - Hardegarijp VR1
06-09-201920:50Buitenpost VR30+1 - VCR VR30+1
07-09-201909:00Buitenpost JO17-2 - Kollum JO17-1
07-09-201909:00Buitenpost JO11-1 - Drachtster Boys JO11-2
07-09-201909:00Buitenpost JO9-1 - Grijpskerk JO9-1
07-09-201909:00Buitenpost JO9-2 - SJO Feanstars JO9-2
07-09-201909:00VVT MO17-1d - Buitenpost MO17-1
07-09-201909:00Buitenpost MO13-1 - Be Quick D MO13-1
07-09-201909:00WTOC JO10-1G - Buitenpost JO10-2
07-09-201909:00Buitenpost JO8-2 - VEV'67 JO8-4
07-09-201909:00Buitenpost JO10-3 - VVT JO10-2G
07-09-201909:00Zwaagwesteinde JO12-2 - Buitenpost JO12-2
07-09-201909:45ASC JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-3
07-09-201910:00ASC JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-2
07-09-201910:00Be Quick D JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-1
07-09-201910:10ST Blija/Holwerd JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-2
07-09-201910:30SJO Broekster Walden JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
07-09-201910:30Buitenpost JO15-1 - Gorecht JO15-1
07-09-201910:30Kollum JO15-3 - Buitenpost JO15-3
07-09-201910:30VV Opende JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1
07-09-201910:30Buitenpost JO12-1 - Anjum JO12-1
07-09-201910:30Roden JO8-1 - Buitenpost JO8-1
07-09-201910:30Buitenpost JO10-4 - Grootegast Fc. JO10-2G
07-09-201910:45ONT MO15-1 - Buitenpost MO15-1
07-09-201911:00SJO Feanstars JO17-4 - Buitenpost JO17-3
07-09-201911:30Buitenpost JO17-1 - HS'88 JO17-1
07-09-201911:30Buitenpost JO13-2 - Kollum JO13-1
07-09-201912:00Buitenpost JO19-2 - Kollum JO19-1
07-09-201912:30Dokkum 2 - Buitenpost 2
07-09-201914:00ASC 3 - Buitenpost 5
07-09-201914:30Buitenpost - DETO
07-09-201914:30Buitenpost 3 - Waterpoort Boys 2
07-09-201915:00Buitenpost 4 - VV Opende 3
07-09-201915:00ST ONT/Rottevalle VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
08-09-201910:00Buitenpost 1 - SC Boornbergum'80 2
14-09-201908:30FC Burgum JO10-2 - Buitenpost JO10-1
14-09-201909:00Buitenpost JO17-2 - Friese Boys JO17-1
14-09-201909:00Lycurgus JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1
14-09-201909:00Harkemase Boys JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1
14-09-201909:00Buitenpost JO13-2 - Grijpskerk JO13-1
14-09-201909:00Buitenpost JO11-2 - Kollum JO11-1
14-09-201909:00Grootegast Fc. JO9-1M - Buitenpost JO9-1
14-09-201909:00Buitenpost JO9-3 - Kollum JO9-2
14-09-201909:00Friese Boys JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-2
14-09-201909:00Buitenpost JO8-2 - Eastermar JO8-2
14-09-201909:00VIOD JO12-1 - Buitenpost JO12-2
14-09-201910:00Buitenpost JO10-3 - Dokkum JO10-2G
14-09-201910:00Buitenpost JO10-4 - Harkema Opeinde JO10-3
14-09-201910:30GAVC JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1
14-09-201910:30Buitenpost JO15-2 - Be Quick D JO15-3
14-09-201910:30Buitenpost JO15-3 - vv Zeester JO15-1
14-09-201910:30Kollum JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-2
14-09-201910:30Zuidhorn JO8-2 - Buitenpost JO8-1
14-09-201910:45Buitenpost MO17-1 - Hardegarijp MO17-1
14-09-201911:00SJO Feanstars JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-1
14-09-201911:15Buitenpost JO12-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO12-1
14-09-201912:00Buitenpost 2 - SC Veenwouden 2
14-09-201912:00Buitenpost MO15-1 - Hardegarijp MO15-1
14-09-201912:30Buitenpost JO19-1 - Hardegarijp JO19-1
14-09-201912:30Grijpskerk JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2
14-09-201913:30Buitenpost JO17-3 - SJO Broekster Walden JO17-2
14-09-201914:30SDC Putten - Buitenpost
14-09-201914:30Blauw Wit '34 4 - Buitenpost 3
14-09-201914:30Friese Boys 4 - Buitenpost 4
14-09-201914:30Kollum 4 - Buitenpost 5
14-09-201915:00Be Quick D VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
15-09-201910:00ONB 3 - Buitenpost 1
20-09-201919:30Noordbergum VR2 - Buitenpost VR2
20-09-201919:50Friese Boys VR30+1 - Buitenpost VR30+1
20-09-201920:00SC Veenwouden VR1 - Buitenpost VR2
20-09-201920:10VCR VR30+1 - Buitenpost VR30+1
20-09-201920:30Buitenpost VR30+1 - VVT VR30+1
20-09-201920:30Buitenpost VR2 - Hardegarijp VR1
20-09-201920:50Buitenpost VR30+1 - Dokkum VR30+2
21-09-201908:30FC Burgum JO8-1 - Buitenpost JO8-1
21-09-201909:00ST Ternaard/Holwerd JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-3
21-09-201909:00Buitenpost JO13-1 - VC Trynwalden JO13-1
21-09-201909:00Zwaagwesteinde JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-2
21-09-201909:00Buitenpost JO9-3 - Ropta Boys JO9-2
21-09-201909:00Buitenpost MO13-1 - Be Quick D MO13-1
21-09-201909:00Buitenpost JO19-2 - SC Kootstertille JO19-1
21-09-201909:00Hardegarijp JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-1
21-09-201909:00Ropta Boys JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-2
21-09-201909:00Buitenpost JO10-3 - Oosterlittens JO10-2
21-09-201909:00Harkema Opeinde JO12-2 - Buitenpost JO12-2
21-09-201910:00Blauw Wit '34 JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-1
21-09-201910:15Buitenpost JO15-1 - FC Burgum JO15-1
21-09-201910:15Buitenpost JO15-3 - SJO Broekster Walden JO15-2
21-09-201910:15LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-2 - Buitenpost JO11-1
21-09-201910:15Buitenpost JO8-2 - Be Quick D JO8-2
21-09-201910:15Buitenpost JO10-4 - Leovardia JO10-3
21-09-201910:45Buitenpost MO15-1 - ONT MO15-1
21-09-201911:00VV Opende JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-2
21-09-201911:00Geel Wit JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-2
21-09-201911:30Buitenpost JO11-2 - V en V'68 JO11-1
21-09-201911:45Buitenpost 2 - SC Joure 2
21-09-201912:00Rottevalle 2 - Buitenpost 4
21-09-201912:15Buitenpost JO19-1 - Urk JO19-1
21-09-201912:15Buitenpost JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-1
21-09-201914:00Buitenpost 5 - Oostergo 2
21-09-201914:30VIOD VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
21-09-201914:30Drachten MO17-1 - Buitenpost MO17-1
21-09-201915:30HFC '15 JO15-4 - Buitenpost JO15-2
21-09-201915:45ONT 3 - Buitenpost 3
21-09-201918:00Buitenpost - Purmersteijn
22-09-201910:00Buitenpost 1 - Houtigehage 2
28-09-201908:30Buitenpost JO15-2 - Roden JO15-4
28-09-201908:45ONT JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-2
28-09-201908:45Blauw Wit '34 JO10-5 - Buitenpost JO10-4
28-09-201909:00Buitenpost JO17-2 - Rottevalle JO17-1
28-09-201909:00Buitenpost JO11-1 - St.Annaparochie JO11-1
28-09-201909:00Buitenpost JO9-2 - Zwaagwesteinde JO9-1
28-09-201909:00GAVC MO13-1 - Buitenpost MO13-1
28-09-201909:00Buitenpost JO10-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO10-2
28-09-201909:00Buitenpost JO8-1 - Marum JO8-2
28-09-201909:00ONT JO8-2 - Buitenpost JO8-2
28-09-201909:00Leovardia JO10-3 - Buitenpost JO10-3
28-09-201910:00St.Annaparochie JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1
28-09-201910:30Harkemase Boys JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1
28-09-201910:30ONB JO15-3 - Buitenpost JO15-3
28-09-201910:30Buitenpost MO17-1 - Oerterp MO17-1d
28-09-201910:30Marum MO15-1 - Buitenpost MO15-1
28-09-201910:30Buitenpost JO10-2 - Wykels Hallum JO10-1
28-09-201910:30Buitenpost JO12-2 - VCR JO12-1G
28-09-201911:00Roden JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1
28-09-201911:30Buitenpost JO13-2 - Grijpskerk JO13-1
28-09-201911:30Wykels Hallum JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2
28-09-201912:05Buitenpost JO17-3 - Kollum JO17-2
28-09-201912:15VIOD 2 - Buitenpost 5
28-09-201912:30Heerenveense Boys 2 - Buitenpost 2
28-09-201912:30Buitenpost VR1 - ST SJO Broekster Walden/SC Veenwouden VR1
28-09-201914:30Flevo Boys - Buitenpost
28-09-201914:30Buitenpost 3 - Harkemase Boys 3
28-09-201914:45Flevo Boys JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
28-09-201915:00Buitenpost 4 - Fc. Grootegast 3
29-09-201911:00Nicator 3 - Buitenpost 1
04-10-201919:30Hardegarijp VR1 - Buitenpost VR2
04-10-201919:50VCR VR30+1 - Buitenpost VR30+1
04-10-201920:00Noordbergum VR2 - Buitenpost VR2
04-10-201920:10Dokkum VR30+2 - Buitenpost VR30+1
04-10-201920:30Buitenpost VR30+1 - VVT VR30+1
04-10-201920:30Buitenpost VR2 - SC Veenwouden VR1
04-10-201920:50Buitenpost VR30+1 - Friese Boys VR30+1
05-10-201908:45ONT JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1
05-10-201909:00Buitenpost JO15-1 - FVC JO15-1
05-10-201909:00Buitenpost JO11-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO11-1
05-10-201909:00Kollum JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-2
05-10-201909:00SJO Feanstars JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-1
05-10-201909:00Wykels Hallum JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-2
05-10-201909:00Buitenpost JO9-3 - Nicator JO9-2G
05-10-201909:00Buitenpost JO10-1 - Be Quick D JO10-1
05-10-201909:00Buitenpost JO8-1 - Roden JO8-2
05-10-201909:00VEV'67 JO8-4 - Buitenpost JO8-2
05-10-201910:00SJO DFC JO10-3 - Buitenpost JO10-3
05-10-201910:30Friese Boys JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-2
05-10-201910:30Buitenpost JO12-1 - Drachtster Boys JO12-2
05-10-201910:30Buitenpost JO10-2 - Be Quick D JO10-2
05-10-201910:50VEV'67 JO15-4 - Buitenpost JO15-2
05-10-201911:00Buitenpost JO15-3 - SJO Warga WWS JO15-1
05-10-201911:15LAC Frisia 1883 JO10-6 - Buitenpost JO10-4
05-10-201911:30Buitenpost JO17-1 - SJO Feanstars JO17-1
05-10-201911:30V en V'68 JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2
05-10-201911:45Buitenpost 2 - Groen Geel 2
05-10-201912:30Friese Boys 2 - Buitenpost 3
05-10-201912:30Buitenpost VR1 - Marum VR1
05-10-201912:30ONS Sneek JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
05-10-201912:35ONT MO17-2 - Buitenpost MO17-1
05-10-201914:00VV Opende 2 - Buitenpost 4
05-10-201914:00Buitenpost 5 - Leovardia 4
05-10-201914:30Buitenpost - Swift
05-10-201915:00Blauw Wit '34 JO17-5 - Buitenpost JO17-3
06-10-201910:00Buitenpost 1 - FVC 3
12-10-201908:30FC Burgum JO10-2 - Buitenpost JO10-1
12-10-201908:45SC Franeker JO11-2 - Buitenpost JO11-1
12-10-201909:00Buitenpost JO17-2 - Oerterp JO17-1
12-10-201909:00Buitenpost JO13-1 - SC Franeker JO13-1
12-10-201909:00Drachtster Boys JO13-2 - Buitenpost JO13-2
12-10-201909:00Buitenpost JO11-2 - ASC JO11-1
12-10-201909:00Buitenpost JO9-1 - Workum JO9-1
12-10-201909:00Buitenpost JO9-2 - Kollum JO9-1
12-10-201909:00ST Stiens/DTD JO9-2 - Buitenpost JO9-3
12-10-201909:00Fc. Grootegast MO17-1 - Buitenpost MO17-1
12-10-201909:00SV Bedum JO8-2 - Buitenpost JO8-1
12-10-201909:00Buitenpost JO8-2 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO8-5
12-10-201909:00Buitenpost JO10-3 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO10-6
12-10-201910:00SC Franeker JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1
12-10-201910:15Buitenpost JO19-2 - Be Quick D JO19-2
12-10-201910:30Buitenpost MO15-1 - Hardegarijp MO15-1
12-10-201910:30Kollum JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-2
12-10-201910:30Buitenpost JO12-2 - SJO Broekster Walden JO12-2G
12-10-201910:35Buitenpost JO10-4 - SJO DFC JO10-3
12-10-201911:35Buitenpost JO17-3 - Dokkum JO17-1
12-10-201912:00Leovardia JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1
12-10-201912:00VEV'67 JO12-1 - Buitenpost JO12-1
12-10-201912:05Buitenpost JO15-2 - ONB JO15-2
12-10-201912:05Jacob St. JO15-1G - Buitenpost JO15-3
12-10-201912:15Buitenpost JO19-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO19-1
12-10-201913:30ONT MO13-1 - Buitenpost MO13-1
12-10-201914:30Buitenpost - Urk
12-10-201914:30Buitenpost 3 - Niekerk 2
12-10-201914:30SC Twijzel 2 - Buitenpost 5
12-10-201914:30Fc. Grootegast VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
12-10-201915:00Buitenpost 4 - Marum 4
12-10-201916:15The Knickerbockers 3 - Buitenpost 2
18-10-201919:30Buitenpost VR2 - SC Veenwouden VR1
18-10-201919:50VVT VR30+1 - Buitenpost VR30+1
18-10-201920:00Hardegarijp VR1 - Buitenpost VR2
18-10-201920:10VCR VR30+1 - Buitenpost VR30+1
18-10-201920:30Buitenpost VR30+1 - Dokkum VR30+2
18-10-201920:30Buitenpost VR2 - Noordbergum VR2
18-10-201920:50Buitenpost VR30+1 - Friese Boys VR30+1
19-10-201911:00Geel Wit JO9-2 - Buitenpost JO9-3
19-10-201911:45Buitenpost 2 - Urk 3
26-10-201909:00Buitenpost JO15-1 - SC Bolsward JO15-1
26-10-201909:00Buitenpost JO13-1 - Leovardia JO13-1
26-10-201909:00Buitenpost JO9-1 - FC Burgum JO9-1
26-10-201909:00Buitenpost JO19-2 - ST Ternaard/Holwerd JO19-1
26-10-201909:00WTOC JO10-1G - Buitenpost JO10-2
26-10-201909:00VEV'67 JO8-2 - Buitenpost JO8-1
26-10-201909:00Buitenpost JO10-3 - SC Bolsward JO10-4
26-10-201910:00Buitenpost JO11-2 - VV Opende JO11-1
26-10-201910:30Fc. Grootegast JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1
26-10-201910:30Ropta Boys JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-2
26-10-201910:30Buitenpost JO15-2 - TLC JO15-2
26-10-201910:30Kollum JO9-2 - Buitenpost JO9-3
26-10-201910:30Buitenpost JO12-2 - Dokkum JO12-1
26-10-201910:30Buitenpost JO10-4 - SJO DFC JO10-4
26-10-201910:40ST Blija/Holwerd JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-3
26-10-201911:30Buitenpost JO17-3 - SJO Feanstars JO17-3
26-10-201911:45Buitenpost 2 - FC Burgum 2
26-10-201912:15Buitenpost JO19-1 - Hoogezand JO19-1
26-10-201914:00Buitenpost 5 - Anjum 2
26-10-201915:00De Dijk - Buitenpost
26-10-201915:00Buitenpost 4 - SC Kootstertille 2
26-10-201915:00Roden VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
27-10-201910:00Surhuisterveen 3 - Buitenpost 1
01-11-201919:50Dokkum VR30+2 - Buitenpost VR30+1
01-11-201920:10VCR VR30+1 - Buitenpost VR30+1
01-11-201920:30Buitenpost VR30+1 - VVT VR30+1
01-11-201920:50Buitenpost VR30+1 - Friese Boys VR30+1
02-11-201908:45Be Quick D MO13-1 - Buitenpost MO13-1
02-11-201908:45Be Quick D JO8-2 - Buitenpost JO8-2
02-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO17-2 - Gorredijk JO17-2
02-11-201909:00SJO Broekster Walden JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1
02-11-201909:00Kollum JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1
02-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO11-1 - SC Franeker JO11-1
02-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO9-1 - Zeerobben JO9-1
02-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO9-2 - Geel Wit JO9-1
02-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO10-1 - Hardegarijp JO10-1
02-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO8-1 - Zuidhorn JO8-2
02-11-201909:00SJO Warga WWS JO10-2 - Buitenpost JO10-3
02-11-201910:00Zwaagwesteinde JO10-3 - Buitenpost JO10-4
02-11-201910:30Buitenpost MO17-1 - Geel Wit MO17-1
02-11-201910:30Buitenpost JO10-2 - SJO Feanstars JO10-2
02-11-201910:30Buitenpost JO12-2 - GSVV JO12-1
02-11-201911:00Amelandia JO9-1G - Buitenpost JO9-3
02-11-201911:30Buitenpost JO13-2 - Harkemase Boys JO13-1
02-11-201912:00Broekster Boys 2 - Buitenpost 2
02-11-201912:00DZOH JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
02-11-201912:00SC Twijzel JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2
02-11-201912:10Buitenpost JO15-2 - Fc. Grootegast JO15-2
02-11-201912:15Be Quick D JO15-3 - Buitenpost JO15-3
02-11-201912:30Buitenpost VR1 - ST ONT/Rottevalle VR1
02-11-201912:30ONT MO15-1 - Buitenpost MO15-1
02-11-201914:30Buitenpost - RKAV Volendam
02-11-201914:30Buitenpost 3 - Harkema Opeinde 2
02-11-201914:30Wykels Hallum 3 - Buitenpost 5
02-11-201914:30Drachten JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1
02-11-201915:00Buitenpost 4 - WTOC 2
03-11-201912:00FC Burgum 1 (zon) - Buitenpost 1
09-11-201908:45Blauw Wit '34 JO11-2 - Buitenpost JO11-1
09-11-201908:45Grijpskerk JO8-1 - Buitenpost JO8-1
09-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO15-1 - Be Quick D JO15-1
09-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO11-2 - SJO Broekster Walden JO11-1
09-11-201909:00Ouwe Syl JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-2
09-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO9-3 - Blauw Wit '34 JO9-6
09-11-201909:00Buitenpost MO13-1 - SC Bolsward MO13-1
09-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO10-1 - Marum JO10-1
09-11-201909:00Harkema Opeinde JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-2
09-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO10-3 - Blauw Wit '34 JO10-5
09-11-201909:00SC Twijzel JO12-1 - Buitenpost JO12-2
09-11-201910:00Drachten JO8-2 - Buitenpost JO8-2
09-11-201910:15Buitenpost JO13-1 - Veenwouden SC JO13-1G
09-11-201910:15Be Quick D MO15-1 - Buitenpost MO15-1
09-11-201910:15Buitenpost JO19-2 - FC Burgum JO19-2
09-11-201910:30Achilles 1894 JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
09-11-201910:30Kollum JO15-3 - Buitenpost JO15-2
09-11-201910:30VV Opende JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-2
09-11-201910:30Buitenpost JO12-1 - Anjum JO12-1
09-11-201910:30Buitenpost JO10-4 - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-2
09-11-201910:45LSC 1890 JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-1
09-11-201911:30Buitenpost JO17-1 - Drachtster Boys JO17-2
09-11-201912:05Buitenpost JO15-3 - Drachtster Boys JO15-4
09-11-201912:15Zeerobben 2 - Buitenpost 2
09-11-201912:30Buitenpost VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR3
09-11-201912:45Be Quick D JO17-3 - Buitenpost JO17-3
09-11-201914:00Harkemase Boys 4 - Buitenpost 4
09-11-201914:30Staphorst - Buitenpost
09-11-201914:30Buitenpost 3 - RWF 2
09-11-201914:30Drachten JO17-2 - Buitenpost JO17-2
09-11-201915:50Be Quick D 3 - Buitenpost 5
10-11-201910:00Buitenpost 1 - Geel Wit 3
16-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO17-2 - RWF JO17-1
16-11-201909:00Suameer JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-3
16-11-201909:00Marum JO15-2 - Buitenpost JO15-2
16-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO11-1 - SJO DFC JO11-1
16-11-201909:00Zwaagwesteinde JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-2
16-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO9-3 - FVC JO9-3
16-11-201909:00Buitenpost MO13-1 - GAVC MO13-1
16-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO8-2 - ONT JO8-2
16-11-201909:00Opende JO12-1G - Buitenpost JO12-2
16-11-201909:15FVC JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-1
16-11-201910:00SJO DFC JO10-4 - Buitenpost JO10-3
16-11-201910:30Zeerobben JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1
16-11-201910:30Buitenpost MO15-1 - Marum MO15-1
16-11-201910:30Buitenpost JO12-1 - Geel Wit JO12-1
16-11-201910:30Buitenpost JO10-2 - Harkemase Boys JO10-1
16-11-201910:35Buitenpost MO17-1 - SC Boornbergum'80 MO17-1
16-11-201911:00SC Veenwouden JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2
16-11-201911:00Blauw Wit '34 JO10-2 - Buitenpost JO10-1
16-11-201911:00SC Bolsward JO10-4 - Buitenpost JO10-4
16-11-201911:30Buitenpost JO13-2 - Be Quick D JO13-3
16-11-201912:00Drachten JO11-2 - Buitenpost JO11-2
16-11-201912:15Buitenpost JO19-1 - Be Quick D JO19-1
16-11-201912:15Buitenpost JO15-3 - Blauw Wit '34 JO15-4
16-11-201913:00Blauw Wit '34 JO13-2 - Buitenpost JO13-1
16-11-201914:00Buitenpost 5 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4
16-11-201914:30Drachtster Boys 5 - Buitenpost 4
16-11-201914:30SJO WTTC VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
17-11-201910:00Buitenpost 1 - Dokkum 2
23-11-201908:30Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO15-2 - Buitenpost JO15-3
23-11-201908:45Veenwouden SC JO11-1G - Buitenpost JO11-2
23-11-201909:00Harkema Opeinde JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-2
23-11-201909:00SJO Broekster Walden JO17-2 - Buitenpost JO17-3
23-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO15-1 - ST Stiens/DTD JO15-1
23-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO13-1 - ST Stiens/DTD JO13-1
23-11-201909:00Drogeham JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-2
23-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO9-1 - SWZ Boso Sneek JO9-1
23-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO9-2 - Wykels Hallum JO9-1
23-11-201909:00VVT MO17-1d - Buitenpost MO17-1
23-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO19-2 - ST Eastermar/Suameer JO19-1
23-11-201909:00Drachtster Boys JO12-2 - Buitenpost JO12-1
23-11-201909:50Buitenpost JO11-1 - Hardegarijp JO11-1
23-11-201910:00Be Quick D JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-1
23-11-201910:15Drachtster Boys JO8-2 - Buitenpost JO8-1
23-11-201910:15Buitenpost JO8-2 - VEV'67 JO8-4
23-11-201910:15Buitenpost JO10-3 - Buitenpost JO10-4
23-11-201910:15Buitenpost JO10-3 - Buitenpost JO10-4
23-11-201910:30Buitenpost JO12-2 - VVT JO12-1G
23-11-201910:50Buitenpost JO15-2 - ONT JO15-1
23-11-201911:30Buitenpost JO17-1 - SC Joure JO17-2
23-11-201911:45Buitenpost 2 - Be Quick D 2
23-11-201912:30Buitenpost VR1 - FC Burgum VR1
23-11-201912:30LAC Frisia 1883 JO9-4 - Buitenpost JO9-3
23-11-201914:00Buitenpost 5 - Broekster Boys 3
23-11-201914:30Drachtster Boys 4 - Buitenpost 3
23-11-201914:30Kollum 3 - Buitenpost 4
23-11-201914:30V.V. Heerenveen JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
23-11-201915:00HZVV - Buitenpost
24-11-201911:00Friesland 3 - Buitenpost 1
30-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO17-2 - SJO WTTC JO17-1
30-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO11-1 - Leovardia JO11-1
30-11-201909:00WTOC JO11-1G - Buitenpost JO11-2
30-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO9-3 - Be Quick D JO9-3G
30-11-201909:00Buitenpost MO13-1 - ONT MO13-1
30-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO10-1 - FC Burgum JO10-2
30-11-201909:00Buitenpost JO8-1 - Lycurgus JO8-3
30-11-201909:00VIOD JO12-1 - Buitenpost JO12-2
30-11-201909:00SJO Warga WWS JO10-2 - Buitenpost JO10-4
30-11-201910:00LAC Frisia 1883 JO8-5 - Buitenpost JO8-2
30-11-201910:00Zwaagwesteinde JO10-3 - Buitenpost JO10-3
30-11-201910:15Hardegarijp MO15-1 - Buitenpost MO15-1
30-11-201910:30SJO Broekster Walden JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1
30-11-201910:30LAC Frisia 1883 JO15-2 - Buitenpost JO15-1
30-11-201910:30LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-2 - Buitenpost JO13-1
30-11-201910:30Kollum JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-2
30-11-201910:30Buitenpost MO17-1 - Blauw Wit '34 MO17-2
30-11-201910:30Buitenpost JO12-1 - VEV'67 JO12-1
30-11-201910:30Buitenpost JO10-2 - Friese Boys JO10-1
30-11-201910:45SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO15-3 - Buitenpost JO15-2
30-11-201911:30Buitenpost JO17-3 - FC Burgum JO17-2
30-11-201911:30Buitenpost JO13-2 - VCR JO13-1G
30-11-201912:10Buitenpost JO15-3 - Grootegast Fc. JO15-3G
30-11-201912:15Velocitas 1897 JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
30-11-201912:30Dokkum JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2
30-11-201912:45Buitenpost VR1 - VV Opende VR1
30-11-201914:30Buitenpost - Berkum
30-11-201914:30CVVO 2 - Buitenpost 2
30-11-201914:30Buitenpost 3 - Waskemeer 2
30-11-201914:30Ternaard 2 - Buitenpost 5
30-11-201915:00Buitenpost 4 - De Sweach 2
01-12-201910:00Buitenpost 1 - S.F. Deinum 3
07-12-201908:30Buitenpost JO11-2 - FC Burgum JO11-2
07-12-201908:45Blauw Wit '34 JO9-5 - Buitenpost JO9-3
07-12-201908:45Winsum JO8-2G - Buitenpost JO8-1
07-12-201909:00Buitenpost JO13-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO13-1
07-12-201909:00Fc. Grootegast JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-2
07-12-201909:00VC Trynwalden JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-1
07-12-201909:00Buitenpost JO9-1 - Drachtster Boys JO9-1
07-12-201909:00Buitenpost JO9-2 - Ouwe Syl JO9-1
07-12-201909:00SC Bolsward MO13-1 - Buitenpost MO13-1
07-12-201909:00Buitenpost JO19-2 - Minnertsga JO19-1
07-12-201909:00Anjum JO12-1 - Buitenpost JO12-1
07-12-201909:00Buitenpost JO8-2 - Drachten JO8-2
07-12-201909:00Buitenpost JO10-3 - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO10-2
07-12-201909:00Zwaagwesteinde JO12-2 - Buitenpost JO12-2
07-12-201909:50Buitenpost JO15-1 - Drachtster Boys JO15-2
07-12-201910:15Marum JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-1
07-12-201910:15Opende JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-2
07-12-201910:30Buitenpost MO15-1 - Be Quick D MO15-1
07-12-201910:30Buitenpost JO10-4 - Oosterlittens JO10-2
07-12-201910:45FC Burgum JO15-3 - Buitenpost JO15-3
07-12-201910:45ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 MO17-1 - Buitenpost MO17-1
07-12-201911:00Niekerk JO15-2 - Buitenpost JO15-2
07-12-201911:30Buitenpost JO17-1 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO17-1
07-12-201911:45Buitenpost 2 - Balk 2
07-12-201912:00V en V'68 JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-3
07-12-201912:15Buitenpost JO19-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO19-1
07-12-201912:30Veenhuizen 2 - Buitenpost 3
07-12-201912:30Be Quick D VR2 - Buitenpost VR1
07-12-201912:30Drachtster Boys JO17-3 - Buitenpost JO17-2
07-12-201914:00Buitenpost 5 - VCR 2
07-12-201914:30Genemuiden SC - Buitenpost
07-12-201914:30GSVV 2 - Buitenpost 4
08-12-201911:00Amelandia 1 - Buitenpost 1
14-12-201910:30Buitenpost MO17-1 - Irnsum MO17-1
14-12-201912:00Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2 - Buitenpost 2
14-12-201914:30Buitenpost - Eemdijk
18-01-202014:30NSC Nijkerk - Buitenpost
25-01-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - Blauw Wit '34 2
25-01-202014:30Buitenpost - Flevo Boys
01-02-202012:30Oostergo 2 - Buitenpost 5
01-02-202012:30Buitenpost VR1 - VIOD VR1
01-02-202012:45Groen Geel 2 - Buitenpost 2
01-02-202014:30Buitenpost 3 - ONT 3
01-02-202014:45DETO - Buitenpost
01-02-202014:45Urk JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
01-02-202015:00Buitenpost 4 - Rottevalle 2
02-02-202010:00Houtigehage 2 - Buitenpost 1
08-02-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - Broekster Boys 2
08-02-202012:15Buitenpost JO19-1 - DZOH JO19-1
08-02-202013:30Harkema Opeinde 2 - Buitenpost 3
08-02-202014:00Buitenpost 5 - Wykels Hallum 3
08-02-202014:30Buitenpost - ACV
08-02-202014:30WTOC 2 - Buitenpost 4
08-02-202015:00ST ONT/Rottevalle VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
09-02-202010:00Buitenpost 1 - FC Burgum 1 (zon)
15-02-202014:30RKAV Volendam - Buitenpost
15-02-202014:30Urk 3 - Buitenpost 2
29-02-202012:30Buitenpost VR1 - SJO WTTC VR1
29-02-202013:30Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 - Buitenpost 5
29-02-202014:30Buitenpost - SDC Putten
29-02-202014:30Marum 4 - Buitenpost 4
29-02-202014:30GVAV-Rapiditas JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
01-03-202011:00Geel Wit 3 - Buitenpost 1
07-03-202012:15FC Burgum 2 - Buitenpost 2
07-03-202012:15Buitenpost JO19-1 - Flevo Boys JO19-1
07-03-202012:30Marum VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
07-03-202013:15RWF 2 - Buitenpost 3
07-03-202014:00Buitenpost 5 - Be Quick D 3
07-03-202014:30Berkum - Buitenpost
07-03-202015:00Buitenpost 4 - VV Opende 2
08-03-202010:00Buitenpost 1 - Nicator 3
14-03-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - Zeerobben 2
14-03-202012:15Anjum 2 - Buitenpost 5
14-03-202012:15Buitenpost JO19-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO19-1
14-03-202014:00SC Kootstertille 2 - Buitenpost 4
14-03-202014:30Buitenpost - De Dijk
14-03-202014:30Buitenpost 3 - De Griffioen 2
14-03-202014:30FC Burgum VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
15-03-202012:30FVC 3 - Buitenpost 1
21-03-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2
21-03-202014:30Eemdijk - Buitenpost
28-03-202010:00VCR 2 - Buitenpost 5
28-03-202012:30Blauw Wit '34 2 - Buitenpost 2
28-03-202012:30Buitenpost VR1 - Be Quick D VR2
28-03-202014:30Buitenpost 3 - Drachtster Boys 4
28-03-202015:00Buitenpost 4 - Kollum 3
28-03-202015:00Hoogezand JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
29-03-202010:00Buitenpost 1 - Surhuisterveen 3
04-04-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - CVVO 2
04-04-202012:15Buitenpost JO19-1 - Velocitas 1897 JO19-1
04-04-202013:00De Sweach 2 - Buitenpost 4
04-04-202014:00Buitenpost 5 - Ternaard 2
04-04-202014:30Buitenpost - Staphorst
04-04-202014:30VV Opende VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
04-04-202015:00Waskemeer 2 - Buitenpost 3
05-04-202014:00S.F. Deinum 3 - Buitenpost 1
11-04-202015:00Urk - Buitenpost
18-04-202010:30Be Quick D JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
18-04-202012:30Buitenpost VR1 - Fc. Grootegast VR1
18-04-202014:00Niekerk 2 - Buitenpost 3
18-04-202014:00Buitenpost 5 - SC Twijzel 2
18-04-202014:30Buitenpost - HZVV
18-04-202014:45Balk 2 - Buitenpost 2
18-04-202015:00Buitenpost 4 - Drachtster Boys 5
19-04-202010:00Buitenpost 1 - Amelandia 1
25-04-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - The Knickerbockers 3
25-04-202014:30Buitenpost - NSC Nijkerk
09-05-202012:15Buitenpost JO19-1 - ONS Sneek JO19-1
09-05-202012:30Be Quick D 2 - Buitenpost 2
09-05-202014:30Swift - Buitenpost
09-05-202014:30Buitenpost 3 - Friese Boys 2
09-05-202014:30ST SJO Broekster Walden/SC Veenwouden VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
09-05-202014:45Leovardia 4 - Buitenpost 5
09-05-202015:00Buitenpost 4 - Harkemase Boys 4
16-05-202010:30Oranje Nassau VR3 - Buitenpost VR1
16-05-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
16-05-202012:15Buitenpost JO19-1 - Achilles 1894 JO19-1
16-05-202013:00Harkemase Boys 3 - Buitenpost 3
16-05-202014:00Buitenpost 5 - VIOD 2
16-05-202016:15Fc. Grootegast 3 - Buitenpost 4
16-05-202018:00Purmersteijn - Buitenpost
17-05-202010:00Dokkum 2 - Buitenpost 1
23-05-202012:30Buitenpost VR1 - Roden VR1
23-05-202012:45SC Joure 2 - Buitenpost 2
23-05-202014:30Buitenpost - Genemuiden SC
23-05-202014:30Buitenpost 3 - Veenhuizen 2
23-05-202014:30Broekster Boys 3 - Buitenpost 5
23-05-202014:45Blauw Wit '34 JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
23-05-202015:00Buitenpost 4 - GSVV 2
24-05-202010:00Buitenpost 1 - Friesland 3
Volgende wedstrijd
  • Wedstrijd: ACV - Buitenpost
  • Datum: 31-08-2019
  • Aanvang: 14:30
Sponsoren
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor