Wedstrijdprogramma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
19-06-202108:45csv Be Quick Dokkum JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-1
19-06-202108:45Buitenpost JO9-1 - Kollum JO9-2
19-06-202108:45Buitenpost JO10-2 - Grootegast Fc. JO10-2G
19-06-202108:45Buitenpost JO8-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO8-1G
19-06-202109:00Buitenpost JO15-1 - Drachtster Boys JO15-1
19-06-202109:00VIOD JO12-1 - Buitenpost JO12-2
19-06-202109:30FC Burgum MO15-1 - Buitenpost MO15-1
19-06-202110:00Buitenpost JO11-2 - WTOC JO11-2G
19-06-202110:30Buitenpost MO13-1 - Ropta Boys MO13-1
19-06-202111:30Blauw Wit '34 JO13-2 - Buitenpost JO13-1
19-06-202112:00Buitenpost JO17-1 - Harkemase Boys JO17-1
19-06-202112:15Buitenpost JO15-2 - Fc. Grootegast JO15-1
19-06-202114:00VV Opende JO17-2 - Buitenpost JO17-2
22-06-202118:30Buitenpost JO12-1 - Frisia JO12-2G
22-06-202118:30Blauw Wit '34 JO10-5 - Buitenpost JO10-3
23-06-202118:30Buitenpost JO10-1 - FC Burgum JO10-1
23-06-202119:00Drachtster Boys JO17-2 - Buitenpost JO17-1
24-06-202119:00Buitenpost MO15-1 - ONT MO15-1
26-06-202108:45Buitenpost JO9-2 - Zwaagwesteinde JO9-2
26-06-202108:45Buitenpost JO8-1 - VVT JO8-1
26-06-202108:45Buitenpost JO10-3 - ONT JO10-3
26-06-202109:00Buitenpost JO15-1 - FC Burgum JO15-1
26-06-202109:00Wilper Boys De JO15-1G - Buitenpost JO15-2
26-06-202109:00Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-1
26-06-202109:00WTOC JO9-1G - Buitenpost JO9-1
26-06-202110:00Buitenpost JO13-2 - CVO JO13-1
26-06-202110:00ONT JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-1
26-06-202110:00Buitenpost JO12-2 - csv Be Quick Dokkum JO12-2
26-06-202110:15FVC JO12-1 - Buitenpost JO12-1
26-06-202110:30Zwaagwesteinde JO11-2 - Buitenpost JO11-2
26-06-202110:35Buitenpost MO13-1 - Dokkum MO13-1
26-06-202111:00Harkemase Boys JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-2
26-06-202111:30Buitenpost JO17-2 - ST SC Twijzel/SC Kootstertille JO17-1G
29-06-202118:30Noordbergum JO10-2 - Buitenpost JO10-3
30-06-202119:00Buitenpost MO15-1 - ST Friese Boys/WTOC MO15-1
Sponsoren
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor