Wedstrijdprogramma

DatumTijdWedstrijd
22-02-202010:30RWF JO15-2 - Buitenpost JO15-2
22-02-202010:30Be Quick D MO17-1 - Buitenpost MO17-1
22-02-202011:00Harkemase Boys JO17-2 - Buitenpost JO17-2
22-02-202011:00Amelandia JO9-1G - Buitenpost JO9-3
22-02-202011:00SJO Feanstars JO12-1 - Buitenpost JO12-1
22-02-202014:00Buitenpost 5 - Lycurgus 4
22-02-202015:00Read Swart 1 - Buitenpost
23-02-202011:00Amelandia 1 - Buitenpost 1
29-02-202009:00Dokkum JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-2
29-02-202009:00Buitenpost JO15-1 - FVC JO15-1
29-02-202009:00Jubbega JO15-2 - Buitenpost JO15-3
29-02-202009:00Buitenpost JO11-2 - Harkemase Boys JO11-1
29-02-202009:00Buitenpost JO19-2 - Gorredijk JO19-1
29-02-202009:00Buitenpost JO8-2 - Harkemase Boys JO8-2
29-02-202010:00GSVV JO9-1G - Buitenpost JO9-2
29-02-202010:30Zwaagwesteinde JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-1
29-02-202010:30Buitenpost MO13-1 - VEV'67 MO13-1
29-02-202010:30ASC JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-2
29-02-202010:45Buitenpost JO17-3 - Zevenhuizen JO17-1
29-02-202011:00Roden JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1
29-02-202011:00S.V. Haulerwijk JO13-1G - Buitenpost JO13-1
29-02-202011:15Buitenpost MO17-1 - ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 MO17-1
29-02-202012:00Buitenpost JO15-2 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO15-4
29-02-202012:15Grootegast Fc. JO10-2G - Buitenpost JO10-4
29-02-202012:45Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 - Buitenpost 5
29-02-202012:45Buitenpost VR1 - SJO WTTC VR1
29-02-202013:25ST St. Annaparochie MO15-1 - Buitenpost MO15-1
29-02-202013:40Buitenpost JO13-2 - Grijpskerk JO13-1
29-02-202014:30Buitenpost - SDC Putten
29-02-202014:30Marum 4 - Buitenpost 4
29-02-202014:30GVAV-Rapiditas JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
01-03-202011:00Geel Wit 3 - Buitenpost 1
07-03-202008:30FC Burgum JO12-3 - Buitenpost JO12-2
07-03-202008:40Marum MO13-1 - Buitenpost MO13-1
07-03-202009:00Buitenpost JO17-2 - Harkema Opeinde JO17-1
07-03-202009:00Zuidhorn JO15-3 - Buitenpost JO15-2
07-03-202009:00Buitenpost JO13-1 - ONB JO13-1
07-03-202009:00Buitenpost JO9-1 - Roden JO9-1
07-03-202009:00SJO Broekster Walden JO9-2 - Buitenpost JO9-3
07-03-202009:00Zuidhorn MO17-2 - Buitenpost MO17-1
07-03-202009:00Buitenpost JO10-1 - SC Twijzel JO10-1
07-03-202009:00Buitenpost JO8-1 - Wilper Boys De JO8-1G
07-03-202009:00Holwerd JO8-1 - Buitenpost JO8-2
07-03-202009:00Oerterp JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-3
07-03-202010:15Buitenpost JO9-2 - Grootegast Fc. JO9-1M
07-03-202010:30GRC Groningen JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1
07-03-202010:30Dokkum JO13-1G - Buitenpost JO13-2
07-03-202010:30Zwaagwesteinde JO11-2 - Buitenpost JO11-2
07-03-202010:30Buitenpost JO12-1 - SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO12-2
07-03-202010:30Buitenpost JO10-2 - Kollum JO10-1
07-03-202010:30Buitenpost JO10-4 - Drachtster Boys JO10-4
07-03-202010:45Buitenpost JO17-1 - Harkemase Boys JO17-1
07-03-202010:45Buitenpost MO15-1 - Be Quick D MO15-1
07-03-202012:15Buitenpost JO19-1 - Flevo Boys JO19-1
07-03-202012:30FC Burgum 2 - Buitenpost 2
07-03-202012:30Marum VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
07-03-202012:30Buitenpost JO15-3 - Be Quick D JO15-3
07-03-202012:30Grijpskerk JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2
07-03-202013:15RWF 2 - Buitenpost 3
07-03-202014:15Buitenpost 5 - Be Quick D 3
07-03-202014:30Berkum - Buitenpost
07-03-202015:00Buitenpost 4 - VV Opende 2
07-03-202015:00Roden JO17-5 - Buitenpost JO17-3
08-03-202010:00Buitenpost 1 - Nicator 3
14-03-202009:00Drogeham JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1
14-03-202009:00Buitenpost JO15-1 - CVVO JO15-1
14-03-202009:00Jubbega JO13-1G - Buitenpost JO13-1
14-03-202009:00Ropta Boys JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-1
14-03-202009:00Buitenpost JO11-2 - SJO Broekster Walden JO11-2
14-03-202009:00SJO Feanstars JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-1
14-03-202009:00Buitenpost JO9-2 - ONB JO9-1
14-03-202009:00Buitenpost MO13-1 - SJO Feanstars MO13-1
14-03-202009:00Buitenpost JO10-1 - Hardegarijp JO10-1G
14-03-202009:00Fc. Grootegast JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-2
14-03-202009:00Dokkum JO8-1G - Buitenpost JO8-2
14-03-202009:00Buitenpost JO10-3 - Drachten JO10-5
14-03-202009:00Harkema Opeinde JO10-3 - Buitenpost JO10-4
14-03-202009:30Nieuw Roden JO8-1G - Buitenpost JO8-1
14-03-202010:00ST Blija/Holwerd JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-3
14-03-202010:15Buitenpost JO19-2 - Zwaagwesteinde JO19-1
14-03-202010:15De Sweach JO12-1 - Buitenpost JO12-1
14-03-202010:30Ropta Boys JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-3
14-03-202010:30Buitenpost MO17-1 - Gorredijk MO17-1
14-03-202010:30Buitenpost JO12-2 - Marum JO12-1
14-03-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - Zeerobben 2
14-03-202012:00Buitenpost JO15-2 - ONR JO15-2
14-03-202012:15Anjum 2 - Buitenpost 5
14-03-202012:15Buitenpost JO19-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO19-1
14-03-202012:30S.C. Stiens JO17-3 - Buitenpost JO17-2
14-03-202012:30FC Burgum MO15-1 - Buitenpost MO15-1
14-03-202013:25Buitenpost JO17-3 - Fc. Grootegast JO17-2
14-03-202014:00SC Kootstertille 2 - Buitenpost 4
14-03-202014:30Buitenpost - De Dijk
14-03-202014:30FC Burgum VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
15-03-202011:00FVC 3 - Buitenpost 1
20-03-202019:30Be Quick D VR4 - Buitenpost VR2
20-03-202020:00Buitenpost VR2 - Zwaagwesteinde VR1
20-03-202021:00SC Veenwouden VR1 - Buitenpost VR2
20-03-202021:30Buitenpost VR2 - WTOC VR3
21-03-202010:00SJO Feanstars JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-1
21-03-202010:00SC Kootstertille JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-4
21-03-202010:15Marum JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-2
21-03-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2
21-03-202014:15Buitenpost 5 - Wykels Hallum 3
21-03-202014:30Eemdijk - Buitenpost
22-03-202010:00Buitenpost 1 - FC Burgum 1 (zon)
28-03-202008:30Be Quick D JO11-2 - Buitenpost JO11-2
28-03-202008:55Buitenpost JO17-2 - Be Quick D JO17-3
28-03-202009:00SV Bedum JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1
28-03-202009:00Buitenpost JO13-1 - VV Opende JO13-1
28-03-202009:00Buitenpost JO11-1 - Hardegarijp JO11-1
28-03-202009:00Buitenpost JO9-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO9-1
28-03-202009:00Buitenpost JO9-3 - Ternaard JO9-1
28-03-202009:00RWF MO13-1 - Buitenpost MO13-1
28-03-202009:00Buitenpost JO8-1 - SJO Feanstars JO8-1
28-03-202009:00Niekerk JO12-2 - Buitenpost JO12-2
28-03-202009:00Zwaagwesteinde JO10-2 - Buitenpost JO10-4
28-03-202010:00SC Kootstertille JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2
28-03-202010:15Drachtster Boys JO9-2 - Buitenpost JO9-2
28-03-202010:30VCR 2 - Buitenpost 5
28-03-202010:30Buitenpost JO12-1 - HFC '15 JO12-2
28-03-202010:30Buitenpost JO10-2 - Harkemase Boys JO10-1
28-03-202010:30Buitenpost JO8-2 - ASC JO8-1
28-03-202010:30WTOC JO10-2G - Buitenpost JO10-3
28-03-202010:45Buitenpost JO17-1 - Mamio JO17-1
28-03-202010:45Buitenpost JO13-2 - VIOD JO13-1G
28-03-202011:00Niekerk JO15-2 - Buitenpost JO15-2
28-03-202011:30Nieuw Roden JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-1
28-03-202012:00Buitenpost MO15-1 - Harkemase Boys MO15-1
28-03-202012:30Blauw Wit '34 2 - Buitenpost 2
28-03-202012:30Buitenpost VR1 - Be Quick D VR2
28-03-202012:30Harkemase Boys JO15-2 - Buitenpost JO15-3
28-03-202012:30Oerterp MO17-1d - Buitenpost MO17-1
28-03-202014:30Buitenpost 3 - Drachtster Boys 4
28-03-202014:30Nieuw Roden JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-3
28-03-202015:00Buitenpost 4 - Kollum 3
28-03-202015:00Hoogezand JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
29-03-202010:00Buitenpost 1 - Surhuisterveen 3
03-04-202019:30Buitenpost VR2 - Be Quick D VR4
03-04-202020:00SC Veenwouden VR1 - Buitenpost VR2
03-04-202020:30Buitenpost VR2 - WTOC VR3
03-04-202021:30Zwaagwesteinde VR1 - Buitenpost VR2
04-04-202008:45Be Quick D JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-2
04-04-202008:45vv Winsum JO12-4 - Buitenpost JO12-2
04-04-202009:00Buitenpost JO15-1 - FC Burgum JO15-1
04-04-202009:00Kollum JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-2
04-04-202009:00Buitenpost JO11-2 - Noordbergum JO11-1
04-04-202009:00Buitenpost JO9-1 - FVC JO9-1
04-04-202009:00Buitenpost JO9-2 - ONT JO9-2
04-04-202009:00Zwaagwesteinde MO15-1 - Buitenpost MO15-1
04-04-202009:00Buitenpost MO13-1 - Fc. Grootegast MO13-1
04-04-202009:00Buitenpost JO19-2 - Harkemase Boys JO19-1
04-04-202009:00VEV'67 JO8-2 - Buitenpost JO8-1
04-04-202010:00FC Burgum JO8-4 - Buitenpost JO8-2
04-04-202010:00Zwaagwesteinde JO10-3 - Buitenpost JO10-3
04-04-202010:15Harkemase Boys JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1
04-04-202010:15Marum JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-1
04-04-202010:25Buitenpost JO12-1 - SJO Feanstars JO12-1
04-04-202010:30Buitenpost JO9-3 - Amelandia JO9-1G
04-04-202010:30Buitenpost JO10-4 - Harkemase Boys JO10-2
04-04-202010:35Buitenpost JO15-2 - TLC JO15-2
04-04-202010:35Buitenpost JO15-3 - SJO WTTC JO15-1
04-04-202010:45Zuidhorn JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1
04-04-202011:00Amelandia JO11-1G - Buitenpost JO11-1
04-04-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - CVVO 2
04-04-202012:00De Sweach 2 - Buitenpost 4
04-04-202012:15Buitenpost JO19-1 - Velocitas 1897 JO19-1
04-04-202012:15Buitenpost MO17-1 - FC Burgum MO17-1
04-04-202014:00FC Burgum JO17-2 - Buitenpost JO17-2
04-04-202014:15Buitenpost 5 - Ternaard 2
04-04-202014:15Buitenpost JO17-3 - De Sweach JO17-1
04-04-202014:30Buitenpost - Staphorst
04-04-202014:30VV Opende VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
04-04-202015:00Waskemeer 2 - Buitenpost 3
05-04-202014:00S.F. Deinum 3 - Buitenpost 1
11-04-202009:00VVSV '09 JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-1
11-04-202010:30Buitenpost JO17-2 - Geel Wit JO17-2
11-04-202015:00Urk - Buitenpost
13-04-202012:00Friesland 3 - Buitenpost 1
17-04-202020:00Zwaagwesteinde VR1 - Buitenpost VR2
17-04-202020:30Buitenpost VR2 - SC Veenwouden VR1
17-04-202021:00WTOC VR3 - Buitenpost VR2
17-04-202021:30Buitenpost VR2 - Be Quick D VR4
18-04-202008:45Be Quick D JO10-3 - Buitenpost JO10-4
18-04-202009:00Buitenpost JO17-2 - SJO Feanstars JO17-4
18-04-202009:00Buitenpost JO13-1 - Oerterp JO13-1
18-04-202009:00VCR JO9-2 - Buitenpost JO9-3
18-04-202009:00ODV MO17-1 - Buitenpost MO17-1
18-04-202009:00VEV'67 MO13-1 - Buitenpost MO13-1
18-04-202009:00Buitenpost JO8-1 - Grijpskerk JO8-1
18-04-202009:00Buitenpost JO8-2 - Blija JO8-1G
18-04-202009:00Buitenpost JO12-2 - Houtigehage JO12-1G
18-04-202009:30Nieuw Roden JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-2
18-04-202010:00Westerkwartier V.V. JO17-1G - Buitenpost JO17-3
18-04-202010:00VEV'67 JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-1
18-04-202010:15DWP MO15-1 - Buitenpost MO15-1
18-04-202010:30Be Quick D JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
18-04-202010:30Harkemase Boys JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1
18-04-202010:30Buitenpost JO11-1 - Kollum JO11-1
18-04-202010:30Kollum JO12-1 - Buitenpost JO12-1
18-04-202010:30Buitenpost JO10-1 - Harkema Opeinde JO10-1
18-04-202010:30Buitenpost JO10-2 - ONT JO10-1
18-04-202010:45Buitenpost JO17-1 - GRC Groningen JO17-1
18-04-202010:45Buitenpost JO15-3 - ONB JO15-3
18-04-202010:50Buitenpost JO15-2 - Kollum JO15-3
18-04-202011:00Harkema Opeinde JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2
18-04-202012:00RWF JO13-1G - Buitenpost JO13-2
18-04-202012:00Buitenpost JO10-3 - Drachtster Boys JO10-5
18-04-202012:15Balk 2 - Buitenpost 2
18-04-202012:30Buitenpost VR1 - Fc. Grootegast VR1
18-04-202012:45Drachten JO11-2 - Buitenpost JO11-2
18-04-202014:00Niekerk 2 - Buitenpost 3
18-04-202014:00Buitenpost 5 - SC Twijzel 2
18-04-202014:30Buitenpost - HZVV
18-04-202015:00Buitenpost 4 - Drachtster Boys 5
19-04-202010:30Buitenpost 1 - Amelandia 1
25-04-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - The Knickerbockers 3
25-04-202014:30Buitenpost - NSC Nijkerk
26-04-202010:00Houtigehage 2 - Buitenpost 1
08-05-202019:30Buitenpost VR2 - SC Veenwouden VR1
08-05-202020:30Be Quick D VR4 - Buitenpost VR2
08-05-202021:00Buitenpost VR2 - Zwaagwesteinde VR1
08-05-202021:30WTOC VR3 - Buitenpost VR2
09-05-202008:30Friese Boys JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-2
09-05-202008:45Be Quick D JO8-1 - Buitenpost JO8-2
09-05-202009:00Buitenpost JO17-2 - Suameer JO17-1
09-05-202009:00Buitenpost JO13-1 - SJO Stellingwerven JO13-1
09-05-202009:00Buitenpost JO11-1 - SJO Broekster Walden JO11-1
09-05-202009:00Roden JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-1
09-05-202009:00Buitenpost JO9-2 - Wilper Boys De JO9-1G
09-05-202009:00Buitenpost JO9-3 - SJO Broekster Walden JO9-2
09-05-202009:00Buitenpost MO13-1 - Marum MO13-1
09-05-202009:00SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO12-2 - Buitenpost JO12-1
09-05-202009:00SC Twijzel JO10-1 - Buitenpost JO10-1
09-05-202009:45Wilper Boys De JO8-1G - Buitenpost JO8-1
09-05-202009:50SC Franeker JO15-3 - Buitenpost JO15-3
09-05-202010:30Kollum JO17-2 - Buitenpost JO17-3
09-05-202010:30Buitenpost MO15-1 - Workum MO15-1
09-05-202010:30ONT JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-2
09-05-202010:30Buitenpost JO10-2 - Drachten JO10-2
09-05-202010:30Buitenpost JO12-2 - FC Burgum JO12-3
09-05-202010:30Buitenpost JO10-4 - SC Boornbergum'80 JO10-1
09-05-202010:45Buitenpost JO17-1 - Be Quick D JO17-1
09-05-202010:45SC Bolsward JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1
09-05-202011:00Buitenpost JO13-2 - Zwaagwesteinde JO13-1
09-05-202012:00Buitenpost JO10-3 - Oerterp JO10-1
09-05-202012:15Buitenpost JO19-1 - ONS Sneek JO19-1
09-05-202012:30Be Quick D 2 - Buitenpost 2
09-05-202013:30VEV'67 JO15-3G - Buitenpost JO15-2
09-05-202014:30Swift - Buitenpost
09-05-202014:30Buitenpost 3 - Friese Boys 2
09-05-202014:30SJO Broekster Walden VR1 - Buitenpost VR1
09-05-202014:45Leovardia 4 - Buitenpost 5
09-05-202015:00Buitenpost 4 - Harkemase Boys 4
10-05-202010:00Buitenpost 1 - Terschelling 2
16-05-202008:45Ropta Boys JO13-1G - Buitenpost JO13-2
16-05-202009:00Buitenpost JO17-3 - ST Grijpskerk/De Lauwers JO17-2
16-05-202009:00Buitenpost JO15-1 - SJO Feanstars JO15-1
16-05-202009:00Buitenpost JO15-3 - Drachtster Boys JO15-5
16-05-202009:00SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO13-1 - Buitenpost JO13-1
16-05-202009:00Buitenpost JO9-2 - SJO Feanstars JO9-2
16-05-202009:00Hardegarijp JO10-1G - Buitenpost JO10-1
16-05-202009:00Drachtster Boys JO10-2 - Buitenpost JO10-2
16-05-202009:00Buitenpost JO8-1 - Nieuw Roden JO8-1G
16-05-202010:00Oranje Nassau VR3 - Buitenpost VR1
16-05-202010:00SC Franeker JO11-1 - Buitenpost JO11-1
16-05-202010:15Hardegarijp JO8-2 - Buitenpost JO8-2
16-05-202010:30Fc. Grootegast JO17-1 - Buitenpost JO17-1
16-05-202010:30Buitenpost JO9-1 - SJO Feanstars JO9-1
16-05-202010:30Buitenpost JO9-3 - Ropta Boys JO9-1
16-05-202010:30Buitenpost JO12-1 - De Sweach JO12-1
16-05-202010:35SJO Feanstars MO13-1 - Buitenpost MO13-1
16-05-202010:40Buitenpost JO15-2 - Grootegast Fc. JO15-3G
16-05-202010:45SJO Broekster Walden JO17-2 - Buitenpost JO17-2
16-05-202011:00Buitenpost MO17-1 - ONT MO17-2
16-05-202011:15VVT JO10-2G - Buitenpost JO10-4
16-05-202011:30Buitenpost JO11-2 - VIOD JO11-1G
16-05-202011:30Drachten JO10-5 - Buitenpost JO10-3
16-05-202011:30Marum JO12-1 - Buitenpost JO12-2
16-05-202011:45Buitenpost 2 - Heerenveense Boys 2
16-05-202012:15Buitenpost JO19-1 - Achilles 1894 JO19-1
16-05-202013:00Harkemase Boys 3 - Buitenpost 3
16-05-202013:25MKV'29 MO15-1 - Buitenpost MO15-1
16-05-202014:00Buitenpost 5 - VIOD 2
16-05-202014:30Fc. Grootegast 3 - Buitenpost 4
16-05-202018:00Purmersteijn - Buitenpost
17-05-202010:00Dokkum 2 - Buitenpost 1
22-05-202019:30WTOC VR3 - Buitenpost VR2
22-05-202020:00Buitenpost VR2 - Be Quick D VR4
22-05-202020:30Zwaagwesteinde VR1 - Buitenpost VR2
22-05-202021:00Buitenpost VR2 - SC Veenwouden VR1
23-05-202008:30FC Burgum JO11-3 - Buitenpost JO11-2
23-05-202009:00Buitenpost JO17-2 - Wardy JO17-1
23-05-202009:00Jubbega JO17-2 - Buitenpost JO17-3
23-05-202009:00SJO Broekster Walden JO15-2 - Buitenpost JO15-3
23-05-202009:00Buitenpost JO13-1 - Drachten JO13-1
23-05-202009:00Buitenpost JO11-1 - Be Quick D JO11-1
23-05-202009:00SC Boornbergum'80 MO17-1 - Buitenpost MO17-1
23-05-202009:00Buitenpost JO10-1 - Nieuw Roden JO10-1
23-05-202009:00SJO Feanstars JO8-1 - Buitenpost JO8-1
23-05-202009:00Buitenpost JO8-2 - SJO Broekster Walden JO8-2G
23-05-202009:30Ternaard JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-3
23-05-202010:00Blauw Wit '34 JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-1
23-05-202010:30Buitenpost JO17-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-2
23-05-202010:30HFC '15 JO12-2 - Buitenpost JO12-1
23-05-202010:30Buitenpost JO10-2 - Harkema Opeinde JO10-2
23-05-202010:30Buitenpost JO10-3 - WTOC JO10-2G
23-05-202010:30Buitenpost JO12-2 - Niekerk JO12-2
23-05-202010:30Buitenpost JO10-4 - VIOD JO10-1
23-05-202010:45ODV JO9-1 - Buitenpost JO9-2
23-05-202010:55Buitenpost MO15-1 - GAVC MO15-1
23-05-202011:15Be Quick 1887 JO15-2 - Buitenpost JO15-1
23-05-202012:30Buitenpost VR1 - Roden VR1
23-05-202012:30Buitenpost JO13-2 - Drogeham JO13-1
23-05-202012:45SC Joure 2 - Buitenpost 2
23-05-202013:00Roden JO15-5 - Buitenpost JO15-2
23-05-202014:30Buitenpost - Genemuiden SC
23-05-202014:30Buitenpost 3 - Veenhuizen 2
23-05-202014:30Buitenpost 4 - GSVV 2
23-05-202014:30Broekster Boys 3 - Buitenpost 5
23-05-202014:45Blauw Wit '34 JO19-1 - Buitenpost JO19-1
24-05-202010:00Buitenpost 1 - Friesland 3
30-05-202010:30Buitenpost JO10-4 - ONT JO10-2
Volgende wedstrijd
  • Wedstrijd: Read Swart 1 - Buitenpost
  • Datum: 22-02-2020
  • Aanvang: 15:00
Sponsoren
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor
  • Sponsor