Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Buitenpost ZA5
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Geen leiders beschikbaar.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Leovardia 49252811
SC Twijzel 29213917
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 48193620
Anjum 211182726
Wykels Hallum 38142319
Buitenpost 59132817
VIOD 211132335
Oostergo 29122226
Be Quick D 3891922
VCR 21092539
Ternaard 21082031
Broekster Boys 31032350
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
25-01-202014:30Wykels Hallum 3 - Buitenpost 5
01-02-202012:30Oostergo 2 - Buitenpost 5
08-02-202014:15Buitenpost 5 - Wykels Hallum 3
15-02-202014:30Be Quick D 3 - Buitenpost 5
22-02-202014:00Buitenpost 5 - Lycurgus 4
29-02-202012:45Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4 - Buitenpost 5
07-03-202014:15Buitenpost 5 - Be Quick D 3
14-03-202012:15Anjum 2 - Buitenpost 5
28-03-202010:30VCR 2 - Buitenpost 5
04-04-202014:15Buitenpost 5 - Ternaard 2
18-04-202014:00Buitenpost 5 - SC Twijzel 2
09-05-202014:45Leovardia 4 - Buitenpost 5
16-05-202014:00Buitenpost 5 - VIOD 2
23-05-202014:30Broekster Boys 3 - Buitenpost 5
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
14-12-2019Buitenpost 5 - DWP 33 - 0
07-12-2019Buitenpost 5 - VCR 25 - 2
30-11-2019Ternaard 2 - Buitenpost 51 - 1
23-11-2019Buitenpost 5 - Broekster Boys 39 - 4
16-11-2019Buitenpost 5 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 41 - 4
31-10-2019Buitenpost 5 - Oostergo 20 - 1
26-10-2019Buitenpost 5 - Anjum 23 - 0
19-10-2019ASC 2 - Buitenpost 54 - 8
12-10-2019SC Twijzel 2 - Buitenpost 54 - 2
05-10-2019Buitenpost 5 - Leovardia 40 - 1
28-09-2019VIOD 2 - Buitenpost 50 - 7
14-09-2019Kollum 4 - Buitenpost 50 - 6
07-09-2019ASC 3 - Buitenpost 51 - 7
31-08-2019Buitenpost 5 - GSVV 29 - 1