Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Buitenpost ZA5
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Geen leiders beschikbaar.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Drachtster Boys 51030269
ONT 310253113
Buitenpost 59212811
Marum 39182310
SC Kootstertille 210143523
Be Quick D 37111917
Harkemase Boys 48111711
Kollum 3991728
V en V'68 2961523
WTOC 21061022
BCV 3941133
't Fean'58 31031244
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
15-12-201814:00Buitenpost 5 - Buitenpost 4
12-01-201912:00ONT 3 - Buitenpost 5
19-01-201914:30Buitenpost 5 - SC Kootstertille 2
09-02-201914:30Be Quick D 3 - Buitenpost 5
16-02-201914:00Buitenpost 5 - Marum 3
09-03-201914:30Drachtster Boys 5 - Buitenpost 5
16-03-201914:00Buitenpost 5 - Kollum 3
23-03-201912:45SC Kootstertille 2 - Buitenpost 5
06-04-201914:00Buitenpost 5 - ONT 3
13-04-201914:00BCV 3 - Buitenpost 5
04-05-201914:00Buitenpost 5 - V en V'68 2
11-05-201914:30WTOC 2 - Buitenpost 5
18-05-201914:00Buitenpost 5 - 't Fean'58 3
25-05-201914:00Harkemase Boys 4 - Buitenpost 5
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
08-12-2018Buitenpost 5 - BCV 39 - 2
17-11-2018Kollum 3 - Buitenpost 51 - 3
10-11-2018Buitenpost 5 - Drachtster Boys 50 - 2
03-11-2018Buitenpost 5 - WTOC 24 - 0
27-10-2018V en V'68 2 - Buitenpost 52 - 5
20-10-2018Be Quick D 8 - Buitenpost 51 - 3
13-10-2018Buitenpost 5 - Harkemase Boys 41 - 0
11-10-2018't Fean'58 3 - Buitenpost 51 - 4
29-09-2018Marum 3 - Buitenpost 51 - 2
22-09-2018Buitenpost 5 - Be Quick D 30 - 2
15-09-2018Buitenpost 5 - SC Twijzel 29 - 4
08-09-2018SC Kootstertille 3 - Buitenpost 52 - 7
01-09-2018Buitenpost 5 - Jistrum 12 - 0