Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Buitenpost ZA5
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Geen leiders beschikbaar.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Drachtster Boys 512343012
ONT 312293916
Buitenpost 511273413
Marum 312223116
Harkemase Boys 410172613
SC Kootstertille 211143625
Be Quick D 311142629
Kollum 312122036
V en V'68 211101824
WTOC 21391529
BCV 31271746
't Fean'58 31351649
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
23-02-201912:00SC Loppersum 3 - Buitenpost 5
02-03-201914:30Buitenpost 5 - SC Kootstertille 2
09-03-201914:30Drachtster Boys 5 - Buitenpost 5
16-03-201914:45Buitenpost 5 - Kollum 3
23-03-201912:45SC Kootstertille 2 - Buitenpost 5
30-03-201915:00ONT 3 - Buitenpost 5
06-04-201914:15Buitenpost 5 - ONT 3
13-04-201914:00BCV 3 - Buitenpost 5
04-05-201914:00Buitenpost 5 - V en V'68 2
11-05-201914:30WTOC 2 - Buitenpost 5
18-05-201914:00Buitenpost 5 - 't Fean'58 3
25-05-201913:00Harkemase Boys 4 - Buitenpost 5
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
16-02-2019Buitenpost 5 - Marum 32 - 1
09-02-2019Be Quick D 3 - Buitenpost 51 - 4
12-01-2019ONT 3 - Buitenpost 5
15-12-2018Buitenpost 5 - Buitenpost 42 - 2 (5 - 4)
08-12-2018Buitenpost 5 - BCV 39 - 2
17-11-2018Kollum 3 - Buitenpost 51 - 3
10-11-2018Buitenpost 5 - Drachtster Boys 50 - 2
03-11-2018Buitenpost 5 - WTOC 24 - 0
27-10-2018V en V'68 2 - Buitenpost 52 - 5
20-10-2018Be Quick D 8 - Buitenpost 51 - 3
13-10-2018Buitenpost 5 - Harkemase Boys 41 - 0
11-10-2018't Fean'58 3 - Buitenpost 51 - 4
29-09-2018Marum 3 - Buitenpost 51 - 2
22-09-2018Buitenpost 5 - Be Quick D 30 - 2
15-09-2018Buitenpost 5 - SC Twijzel 29 - 4
08-09-2018SC Kootstertille 3 - Buitenpost 52 - 7
01-09-2018Buitenpost 5 - Jistrum 12 - 0