Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Buitenpost ZA6
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Geen leiders beschikbaar.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Drogeham 29225022
Noordbergum 1721369
Niekerk 37183114
Jubbega 28163732
Waskemeer 38133218
VV Opende 38122624
Pelikaan S 3661022
Boerakker 2761321
Drachtster Boys 8962638
De Wilper Boys 1 (za)962443
Buitenpost 6811355
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
16-02-201914:30Drachtster Boys 8 - Buitenpost 6
09-03-201913:30Buitenpost 6 - Noordbergum 1
16-03-201914:00De Wilper Boys 1 (za) - Buitenpost 6
23-03-201913:30Buitenpost 6 - Pelikaan S 3
06-04-201914:00Jubbega 2 - Buitenpost 6
13-04-201913:30Buitenpost 6 - Drogeham 2
04-05-201912:00VV Opende 3 - Buitenpost 6
11-05-201913:30Buitenpost 6 - Boerakker 2
18-05-201914:00Niekerk 3 - Buitenpost 6
25-05-201913:30Buitenpost 6 - Waskemeer 3
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
01-12-2018Buitenpost 6 - Jubbega 24 - 4
28-11-2018Pelikaan S 3 - Buitenpost 6 -
24-11-2018Pelikaan S 3 - Buitenpost 6 -
17-11-2018Buitenpost 6 - De Wilper Boys 1 (za)3 - 10
10-11-2018Noordbergum 1 - Buitenpost 611 - 0
03-11-2018Boerakker 2 - Buitenpost 63 - 2
27-10-2018Buitenpost 6 - VV Opende 30 - 4
13-10-2018Waskemeer 3 - Buitenpost 610 - 1
06-10-2018Buitenpost 6 - Niekerk 32 - 7
29-09-2018Buitenpost 6 - Drachtster Boys 81 - 6
08-09-2018Buitenpost 6 - WTOC 20 - 2
01-09-2018Be Quick D 4 - Buitenpost 68 - 1