Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Buitenpost ZA6
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Geen leiders beschikbaar.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
Noordbergum 110304911
Drogeham 211285822
Niekerk 39213520
Jubbega 210194237
Waskemeer 311194522
VV Opende 39122628
De Wilper Boys 1 (za)1292953
Pelikaan S 3871128
Boerakker 21171535
Drachtster Boys 8962638
Buitenpost 6811355
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
23-02-201917:00Pelikaan S 3 - Buitenpost 6
02-03-201914:00Drogeham 2 - Buitenpost 6
09-03-201914:00Buitenpost 6 - Noordbergum 1
16-03-201914:00De Wilper Boys 1 (za) - Buitenpost 6
23-03-201913:45Buitenpost 6 - Pelikaan S 3
06-04-201914:00Jubbega 2 - Buitenpost 6
13-04-201913:30Buitenpost 6 - Drogeham 2
20-04-201914:30Drachtster Boys 8 - Buitenpost 6
04-05-201912:00VV Opende 3 - Buitenpost 6
11-05-201913:30Buitenpost 6 - Boerakker 2
18-05-201914:00Niekerk 3 - Buitenpost 6
25-05-201913:30Buitenpost 6 - Waskemeer 3
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
01-12-2018Buitenpost 6 - Jubbega 24 - 4
28-11-2018Pelikaan S 3 - Buitenpost 6
24-11-2018Pelikaan S 3 - Buitenpost 6
17-11-2018Buitenpost 6 - De Wilper Boys 1 (za)3 - 10
10-11-2018Noordbergum 1 - Buitenpost 611 - 0
03-11-2018Boerakker 2 - Buitenpost 63 - 2
27-10-2018Buitenpost 6 - VV Opende 30 - 4
13-10-2018Waskemeer 3 - Buitenpost 610 - 1
06-10-2018Buitenpost 6 - Niekerk 32 - 7
29-09-2018Buitenpost 6 - Drachtster Boys 81 - 6
08-09-2018Buitenpost 6 - WTOC 20 - 2
01-09-2018Be Quick D 4 - Buitenpost 68 - 1