Afbeelding niet beschikbaar
Buitenpost ZO 1
Spelers
Geen spelers beschikbaar.
leiders
Geen leiders beschikbaar.
Stand
TeamnaamGespeeldPuntenDVDT
V.V. Heerenveen 38193511
LSC 1890 49193816
Drachten 38182417
Lemmer vv 29131620
Trinitas 27112718
Surhuisterveen 2881728
Aengwirden 2771117
Buitenpost 1871925
Drachten 5972132
SC Boornbergum'80 2761135
Programma
DatumTijdWedstrijd
17-02-201911:00Surhuisterveen 2 - Buitenpost 1
24-02-201910:00SC Boornbergum'80 2 - Buitenpost 1
03-03-201910:30Trinitas 2 - Buitenpost 1
10-03-201910:00Buitenpost 1 - SC Boornbergum'80 2
17-03-201914:00LSC 1890 4 - Buitenpost 1
24-03-201910:00Buitenpost 1 - Aengwirden 2
14-04-201910:00Buitenpost 1 - Trinitas 2
12-05-201910:00V.V. Heerenveen 3 - Buitenpost 1
19-05-201910:00Buitenpost 1 - Drachten 5
26-05-201910:00Drachten 3 - Buitenpost 1
Uitslagen
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
10-02-2019Buitenpost 1 - Lemmer vv 23 - 0
25-11-2018Aengwirden 2 - Buitenpost 12 - 1
18-11-2018Buitenpost 1 - LSC 1890 42 - 6
04-11-2018Buitenpost 1 - V.V. Heerenveen 30 - 3
21-10-2018Groen Geel 4 - Buitenpost 15 - 1
14-10-2018Buitenpost 1 - Drachten 31 - 5
07-10-2018Drachten 5 - Buitenpost 16 - 4
30-09-2018Buitenpost 1 - Surhuisterveen 23 - 3
23-09-2018Lemmer vv 2 - Buitenpost 10 - 5
16-09-2018Buitenpost 1 - Houtigehage 34 - 0
05-09-2018Dokkum 2 - Buitenpost 10 - 1
02-09-2018Buitenpost 1 - S.C. Stiens 25 - 1